Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | VAN GYSEL Leo (BCA62) | SCHMITT Thomas (BVRL27) | 9 | 1 396.91 | |
N2 - N3 | DUBOIS Milo (BCD14) | GAUGAIN Raphaël (BCD14) | 11 | 301.60 | |
N3 - R4 | BULTEAU Benoit (MDMSA76) | LANGLINE Clément (HAC76) | 12 | 149.37 | |
R4 - R5 | TERNON Timeo (HAC76) | JEANNE Antoine (PLO50) | 11 | 59.84 | |
R6 - D7 | DUCLOY Marius (PAB14) | TRAVERS Maxime (PLO50) | 16 | 21.65 | |
D7 - D8 | OMBROUCK Matthieu (BAP75) | DONATIN Hugo (IFS14) | 14 | 7.07 | |
D9 - P11 | BOSCHER Théo (FIB35) | LE TADIC Arthur (CBCO50) | 17 | 3.60 | |
P10 - P12 | HERTELEER Antoine (HAC76) | VALLOGNES Romain (CLT50) | 18 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N3 | CHENG Caroline (BBC93) | LECAVELIER Noémie (BVRL27) | 6 | 687.95 | |
R4 - R6 | CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) | GLEMAREC Manon (BA61) | 15 | 119.48 | |
D8 - D9 | VAN GYSEL Aubérie (UBCB50) | LECERF Madeline (IFS14) | 8 | 8.84 | |
D9 - P11 | DURNERIN Sophie (UBCB50) | HAMELIN Aurélie (PLO50) | 8 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 | DUBOIS Milo (BCD14) SCHMITT Thomas (BVRL27) |
RENAULT Maxime (BVRL27) VAN GYSEL Leo (BCA62) |
8 | 541.52 | |
N3 - R4 | GERMAIN Tom (TBSMC72) LEGOUBEY Romuald (CBCC14) |
GALLOU Théo (CAB61) VITRAI Titouan (ALCL76) |
24 | 158.10 | |
R4 - R6 | FAUNY Kenzo (IFS14) THOMASSE Matthias (PAB14) |
LEPETIT Manuel (IFS14) SCHWARTZBARD Maxime (IFS14) |
24 | 71.93 | |
R6 - D8 | DRILLEAU Samuel (REC35) REGENT Kevin (REC35) |
FONTAINE Benjamin (BCBB35) LE SAINT Arthur (REC35) |
24 | 19.05 | |
D7 - D9 | LEGOUPIL Tony (ASEB14) LETELLIER Damien (USSA14) |
JARROSSAY Franck (SABA50) QUALITE Alexis (SABA50) |
32 | 6.66 | |
D8 - D9 | LEVAVASSEUR Alexis (CLT50) RENOUF Robin (CLT50) |
DONATIN Hugo (IFS14) OMBROUCK Matthieu (BAP75) |
24 | 3.33 | |
D9 - P11 | GOHIN Corentin (UBCB50) TARAL Thibault (UBCB50) |
BERNARD Cyril (UBCB50) MATEUS Anthony (UBCB50) |
26 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 - R4 | CHENG Caroline (BBC93) YVENAT Camille (USEE95) |
LECAVELIER Audrey (CAB61) LECAVELIER Clotilde (PAB14) |
6 | 879.68 | |
R4 | SUZANNE Marie (UBCB50) VAN GYSEL Sohann (UBCB50) |
PATRY Estelle (HAC76) TIPHAIGNE Lola (LVB14) |
10 | 352.43 | |
R5 - D7 | CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) RUAULT Léa (PAB14) |
DUBOIS Nolwenn (FIB35) LEFAUCONNIER Myriam (FIB35) |
16 | 151.50 | |
D7 - D8 | BESNEUX Cassandra (LSGB61) LETOURNEUR Heïdy (BABA61) |
GRANDMENIL Gwendoline (PAB14) JARDIN Elise (LVB14) |
16 | 57.40 | |
D9 | COIC Lyse (EBPG50) LEVIGOUREUX Marie (PLO50) |
LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) PAQUET Noan (BABA61) |
24 | 17.03 | |
D9 - P12 | BISSON Aurélie (CLT50) YVARD Justine (CLT50) |
RAK Amélie (UBCB50) VALETTE Laurie (UBCB50) |
20 | 3.79 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N3 | VAN GYSEL Leo (BCA62) YVENAT Camille (USEE95) |
RENAULT Maxime (BVRL27) LECAVELIER Noémie (BVRL27) |
8 | 480.28 | |
N3 - R5 | LEGOUBEY Romuald (CBCC14) GEFFROY Manon (PAB14) |
MONFORT Ronan (BCPF35) LE FAUCHEUR Charlène (HAC76) |
22 | 147.88 | |
R4 - D7 | DEVAULT Jordan (ESF14) SAVARY GAGEZ Claire (ESF14) |
FEUGERES Willy (LVB14) JARDIN Elise (LVB14) |
26 | 52.97 | |
D9 | PREVOST Benjamin (BVRL27) FONTAINE Marge (BVRL27) |
MAURIN Aurélien (ESF14) BEAUVAIS Emma (ESF14) |
24 | 10.86 | |
D9 | POMMIER Marc (CBCO50) GILBERT Alexia (EBPG50) |
MENARD Cédric (UBCB50) PROVOST Aurore (UBCB50) |
24 | 5.55 | |
P10 - D9 | GUEDIN Thibault (ESMGO76) MORICE Magali (HAC76) |
MALANDAIN Laurent (SABA50) MALANDAIN Axelle (SABA50) |
14 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | BAHAR Sayhan (CBCO50) HERMILLY Elise (CBCO50) |
PELLETIER Erwan (CBCO50) CAPELLE Caroline (CBCO50) |
16 | 3.00 |