Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | FORGUES Sébastien (ESBB33) PRADEAU Théo (ESBB33) |
MAULIN Thomas (SYB16) BRAULT Axel (CUC63) |
16 | 146.86 | |
R4 - R6 | BERNARD Arnaud (BS17) GOUSSEAU Corentin (BR17) |
LUANGVIJA Cyril (BCI87) LAFORGE Vincent (BCI87) |
16 | 40.75 | |
R6 - D9 | BOMBEZIN Michaël (SYB16) JALLEH Lucca (SYB16) |
COSTE Yohan (BATC17) BARITEAU Paul (BR17) |
20 | 10.56 | |
D9 | BIGA Sébastien (CBLC60) TOMMELIER Tommy (SYB16) |
LACRESSONNIERE Remi (BB16) DEBORDE Mathias (CB16) |
24 | 6.19 | |
D9 | GAUTIER Thibaud (BB16) THOMAS Vincent (BB16) |
BATISSE Jérome (LVM16) MAZEAU Jérémie (LVM16) |
16 | 3.18 | |
P10 - P11 | MARGAT Nicolas (EBRSG17) STEYER Regis (EBRSG17) |
DUSSAUGE Thomas (CB16) RENARD Alexandre (CB16) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | CHABAUDIE Sébastien (ALGP16) MANCEL Florian (ALGP16) |
RAVELEAU Anatole (ALGP16) GUILLOTEAU Alexandre (ALGP16) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - D8 | CHIVOT Lisa (ABIL34) DECHAMBRE Noa (BR17) |
AURIEMMA Cindy (ESBB33) MAZEAU Lauriana (ESBB33) |
16 | 181.46 | |
R6 - D8 | JEROME Thérèse (BBC64) JEROME Noëmie (SYB16) |
MORFIN Amandine (BCC16) SIMONET Chloe (BCC16) |
16 | 51.43 | |
D9 | DESTREZ Laétitia (ALGP16) BILLOU Elodie (ALGP16) |
BERNARD Mélissa (BS17) LUCZAK Lise (BS17) |
16 | 13.89 | |
P10 - P11 | BRODEAU Clémence (BCI87) GUAIS Charlotte (BCI87) |
CLERGEAU Sandrine (LPM16) PENOUTY Karine (LPM16) |
24 | 3.51 | |
P11 - P12 | BAUDIN Céline (BACJ17) ROSSIGNOL Kristie (BACJ17) |
CHANTRAULT Laurie (ALGP16) GUILHOT Noelie (ALGP16) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R6 | CHIVOT Lisa (ABIL34) DAUPLET Elie (BR17) |
MAZEAU Lauriana (ESBB33) CESCON Aurelien (ESBB33) |
24 | 148.75 | |
R6 - D7 | JEROME Noëmie (SYB16) MAULIN Thomas (SYB16) |
DECHAMBRE Chloe (BR17) BAUD Martin (BR17) |
24 | 51.71 | |
D7 - D8 | GUEUNIER Pauline (CSBBAD87) FOURNIER Antoine (CSBBAD87) |
BROUILLAUD Coralie (ALPB87) MARTIN Benjamin (VB87) |
32 | 24.60 | |
D8 - D9 | THEAULT Stéphanie (SYB16) QUEMENEUR Simon (ESC1175) |
SIBE Lea (USDAX40) SIBE Alexandre (USDAX40) |
32 | 9.18 | |
D8 - D9 | DONIER MEROZ Line (BR17) FRIN Dylan (BR17) |
MENIER Hélène (EBRSG17) MARGAT Nicolas (EBRSG17) |
32 | 4.08 | |
D9 | LARRIGNON Natacha (SXBC17) CASSERON Sebastien (SXBC17) |
GUILLAUME Cindy (BCC16) MORTIER Denis (BCC16) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P10 | BRODEAU Clémence (BCI87) GRELARD Victor (BCI87) |
ROUSSEAU Angélique (LVM16) BERNARD Benjamin (LVM16) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | LAGARDE Karine (CB24) BATISSE Jérome (LVM16) |
DA SILVA CARLOS Claire (BCC16) CLAEYS Hervé (BCC16) |
16 | 3.00 |