Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | CORRE Bastien (ASLBAD33) | STEYER Lucas (EBRSG17) | 11 | 61.36 | |
R6 | MEUNIER Clément (ASLBAD33) | NUGUES Joanny (USB33) | 10 | 23.53 | |
D7 - D8 | CANEVET Gwenn (BCB33) | FETIVEAU Amaury (BS17) | 12 | 9.46 | |
D8 - D9 | BOUMALI Helies (UST33) | FROUIN Mathéo (SACB33) | 12 | 4.39 | |
D9 - P10 | NOWAK Tenot (SCBNL33) | QUENAULT Louis (SAM33) | 16 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | BERTRAND Djavan (BCB33) | DUVERNEUIL Tom (UST33) | 11 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D7 | BOISNARD Tiphaine (BCB33) | BOYCE Haruno (BCM47) | 5 | 24.67 | |
D7 - D9 | THEODORE Charlotte (BAC33) | PASSICOS Emma (USDAX40) | 6 | 9.31 | |
P11 | JOUDELAT Marie (UST33) | LANXADE Pauline (BCE33) | 4 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | CESCON Aurelien (ESBB33) CURNIER Jean (ESBB33) |
CAMELIN Kevin (SAM33) MAGONI Vincent (UST33) |
28 | 114.01 | |
R5 - D7 | FORET Lucas (SAM33) LAPOUJADE Giovany (SAM33) |
ESCRIVA Arnaud (TUCB31) FAVARIN Lilian (SMBAD40) |
30 | 33.59 | |
D8 - D9 | LEBRUN Alexis (UST33) LEYREM Gaspard (USB33) |
BELOIR Clément (SCBNL33) NOWAK Tenot (SCBNL33) |
32 | 6.81 | |
P10 | VANG Keng (SACB33) VANG Tony (JSB40) |
VANG Sheu alain (BDCC01) VANG Thao (SACB33) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P12 - P11 | BERTRAND Djavan (BCB33) MAGALA Kanchana (BCB33) |
BRUGERE Antonin (LVB33) BRUGERE Clement (LVB33) |
12 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - D7 | K/BIDY Julie (ASCPA33) ROUBINET Lucie (ASCPA33) |
CHAMBARETAUD Louane (UST33) JANKOVIC Clémentine (UST33) |
18 | 337.63 | |
D7 - D9 | GAIL Melissande (LVB33) GAURET Alana (LADV33) |
DUDACZYK Claire (USB33) VIGNEAU Emilie (USB33) |
20 | 25.65 | |
D9 - P10 | BONNET Annick (USNG33) DEBORD Magali (USNG33) |
CRAEYE Nathalie (SCBNL33) SAMSON Cyrielle (SCBNL33) |
18 | 3.63 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | RUETTE Julien (BCB33) TIAN Hao hao (BCB33) |
CURNIER Jean (ESBB33) FABRE Estelle (SB77) |
12 | 217.30 | |
R4 - R6 | PIBOURET Jean-baptiste (ASMP64) PAUGAM Elodie (USDAX40) |
GALLAND Sebastien (CBNM24) BLASTRE Laetitia (CBNM24) |
24 | 71.22 | |
R6 - D8 | FOUQUET Thomas (ASCPA33) ARAMENDY Severine (ASCPA33) |
GIRAUD Fabrice (UST33) CHAMPON Amélie (BCM47) |
22 | 9.06 | |
P11 - P12 | VANG Thao (SACB33) BILLAN Elodie (SACB33) |
FILIPPI Denis-pierre (BCMJ33) PILA Ophelie (BCMJ33) |
10 | 3.00 | |
D9 | CHALIGNE Jérémy (BCMJ33) BOURNERIE Romane (BCMJ33) |
ROGERON Sébastien (FRJEP40) BLANCHARD Joanna (BCMJ33) |
16 | 3.00 |