Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 69.10 | |
R5 - D7 | ANDRE Yoann (BS17) LEROY Thomas (BS17) |
BARITEAU Paul (BR17) DEFIGUEIREDO GOMES Antoine (EBRSG17) |
16 | 15.34 | |
D7 - D9 | BOUILLON Nicolas (BCP86) DARMAGNAC Tony (BCP86) |
AUGRY Mathéo (USC86) MAURAY Florian (USC86) |
16 | 6.85 | |
D9 | CHAUVINEAU Maxime (ABN79) VENDRAMINI Thomas (ABN79) |
DUC Gaetan (ASBB24) HAUTIER Pierre (ASBB24) |
16 | 4.12 | |
D8 - D9 | CHIL Bryan (BR86) VEILLON Killian (BR86) |
MEMAIN Rémi (BS17) PORTAL Remy (BS17) |
16 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
P11 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - D7 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 101.79 | |
D7 - D8 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 42.77 | |
D8 - D9 | LABBE Manuella (BCC16) SIMONET Chloe (BCC16) |
BURET Audrey (CB16) DESTREZ Laétitia (ALGP16) |
16 | 11.92 | |
D9 - P10 | BIARD Céline (ASBB24) PAISNEL Emma (ASBB24) |
CLERGEAU Sandrine (LPM16) PENOUTY Karine (LPM16) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | CHARUAU Maewenn (BR86) ROUX Lucie (BR86) |
BALUTEAU Laure (BCHP86) PENAUD Amélie (BCHP86) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R6 | ELIAS Brice (EBRSG17) BAILLET Coralie (BR17) |
ZUCCOLO Alexandre (SYB16) BOURY Charline (BR17) |
10 | 85.52 | |
R6 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 31.70 | |
R6 | COSTE Yohan (BATC17) MUZEREAU Laura (BRC17) |
FRANK Damien (ALGP16) BOUILLAUD Delphine (ALGP16) |
10 | 19.74 | |
R6 | AUGUIN Romain (CB16) MICHOTTEY Margaux (CB16) |
ARRECGROS Vincent (CHABADAS47) BRIANCEAU Silene (CHABADAS47) |
16 | 17.16 | |
D7 - D9 | FETIVEAU Amaury (BS17) MILLET Morganne (BS17) |
MILLOT Cyril (BCC16) SIMONET Chloe (BCC16) |
16 | 9.20 | |
D7 - D8 | LEROY Thomas (BS17) COCHET Charlotte (BS17) |
GAUTIER Corentin (REC35) MASLIER Louise (FCLF87) |
16 | 6.24 | |
D8 - D9 | PORTAL Remy (BS17) LUCZAK Lise (BS17) |
RAYNAUD Julien (LVM16) MAZEAU Aurore (LVM16) |
16 | 4.18 | |
D9 | NEVEU Jérôme (CB16) MARTIN Mélanie (CB16) |
LOSUNG Nicolas (BS17) BLANDIN Emmanuelle (BS17) |
16 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P10 | ROUX Jonathan (BR86) CHARUAU Maewenn (BR86) |
VEILLON Killian (BR86) ROUX Lucie (BR86) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P11 | PERRIER-MICHON Augustin (MB86) ZANARDI Léa (BCP86) |
KHAMOUGUINOFF Maxence (BB16) BODIN Mélissa (BB16) |
16 | 3.00 |