Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R6 - D7 | DUMONT Florentin (PSB28) SAMSON Lucas (PSB28) |
DURAND Lucas (BAD1875) LE DASTUMER Mael (BAD1875) |
16 | 50.39 | |
R6 - D9 | TRAN Antony (AB13-75) YUE David (SMM92) |
ALEXANDRE Joël (VSSM94) MELART Kevin (CSCB77) |
32 | 11.68 | |
D8 - P10 | CANTAIS Gaspard (APSAP75) RAVIER Christophe (APSAP75) |
DUFFOURD Medhi (COCB94) FRESNEL Christophe (CSBB94) |
16 | 4.23 | |
D9 - P11 | BOUCHER Guillaume (SCB77) LAFLEUR Thomas (SCB77) |
ARNAUD Quentin (ABSM94) GILLET Thomas (ABSM94) |
32 | 3.00 | |
P11 | FEVRIER Nicolas (ASBG75) ROBSZYE Johan (ASBG75) |
MANGIONE Raphael (ASBG75) SAULOUP Anthony (ASBG75) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P12 | CANARELLI Alexandre (SMM92) MALESZKA Ewan (SMM92) |
BALLOIS Alexis (ASBR92) NGUYEN Kévin (ASBR92) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | PETIT Lucie (BAD1875) WEHMEIER Wiebke (BAD1875) |
BOULAY Taîna (CBC94) BOUTHIERE Marie (CBC94) |
16 | 174.42 | |
R6 - D7 | BAECKEROOT Morgane (BCC92) DOREY Oriane (AB13-75) |
CHAZELAS Claire (VSSM94) PIETROGIOVANNA Alicia (CSBB94) |
16 | 74.00 | |
D8 - D9 | COLLET Clemence (ATB94) PERES Christine (ATB94) |
CHAUVIN Estelle (CPS1075) RIPOCHE Clémence (CPS1075) |
16 | 18.30 | |
D9 | COLIN Aurore (CPS1075) LAGAUDE Anne-sophie (CPS1075) |
FERAT Stephanie (ABSM94) MICHOUX Oriane (ABSM94) |
32 | 6.28 | |
P10 | CHARTREL Alice (BCCB77) CHARTREL Juliette (BCCB77) |
DURAND Cecile (BAD1875) LEPAGE Aurelie (BAD1875) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | BONNET Mathilde (JAMA94) TESSON Stéphanie (JAMA94) |
RICOU Eulalie (BAP75) UHL Sarah (BAP75) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 | ABRIL Pablo (BAD1875) WEHMEIER Wiebke (BAD1875) |
MILLET Léo (CALB94) CHAIGNON Typhaine (CALB94) |
32 | 81.08 | |
R6 - D7 | DURAND Lucas (BAD1875) DUPORT Anais (ABAC92) |
PONCEY Antoine (BAD1875) PERREAUT Marion (ESC1175) |
32 | 15.09 | |
D8 - D9 | RABETTE Kevin (BAD175) RIGAL Fabienne (BAD175) |
DELAHAYE François (CPS1075) ORUBA Philippine (CPS1075) |
32 | 5.00 | |
D9 | KAMPLIN Baptiste (ABC60) AMIEL Marthe (BBC60) |
CANTAIS Gaspard (APSAP75) SARFATI Julie (APSAP75) |
32 | 3.00 | |
P10 | QUACH Alexandre (ATB94) COGNARD Lucie (ATB94) |
TOURON Jerome (ATB94) THAI Beatrice (ATB94) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | ANSAULT Alexandre (BAD1875) DURAND Cecile (BAD1875) |
AKAR Simon (APSAP75) VIDAL Elise (APSAP75) |
10 | 3.00 |