Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | STCHEPOUNOFF Alexis (CSME95) | MARIOU Théo (CSCB77) | 24 | 37.13 | |
R6 - D8 | POUPART-LAFARGE Axel (RCF75) | GAUTHIER Arnaud (CSME95) | 24 | 14.72 | |
D8 - D9 | DIREZ Alexis (BAP75) | FERNANDES Anthony (AVT95) | 24 | 4.83 | |
D9 - P10 | FOSSARD Clément (CSME95) | DEVANLAY Geoffrey (CSME95) | 24 | 3.03 | |
P10 - P12 | NGUYEN Quan son (ASSGBAD95) | AUDIGIER Vincent (ASSGBAD95) | 12 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R5 - D7 | BOUVILLE Eva (BCCO60) | TUNDAGUI Inwaya (RCF75) | 12 | 53.96 | |
D8 - D9 | BERTHEAU Mathilde (CSME95) | PONTESILLI Solenne (FRJM95) | 8 | 10.75 | |
D9 - P10 | LARDET Juliette (USMBM95) | WOZNIAK Lucie (BCC92) | 12 | 3.97 | |
P10 - P12 | SOUARE Hadja mariama-penda (ASBG75) | PIDDOCK Sheherazade (USEE95) | 12 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - D8 | CONSTANT Fabien (CSME95) GOPALAKRISNA Luc (CSME95) |
PINCEBOURDE Stephane (LVC95) PLOMION Sébastien (LVC95) |
36 | 26.94 | |
D7 - D9 | KITAR Edi (BAD175) RABETTE Kevin (BAD175) |
ALLAIN Marc-antoine (EBC95) CHAUVEAU Lucas (LVC95) |
42 | 7.63 | |
D8 - P11 | STAFFALO Lorenzo (USEE95) THETSY Mickael (USEE95) |
BERHAULT Nicolas (BAD175) FOURMONT Maxime (BAD175) |
48 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | SHAH Farhan (VAG95) TAMIMOUL ANESSARY Sp (VAG95) |
LEUCI Alexandre (ASBG75) MANGIONE Raphael (ASBG75) |
42 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D8 | DAYMA Maeva (PBC78) GASTRIN Ophélie (BSLC91) |
BINELLO Fanny (CSCB77) SABATIER Charlène (SBCS77) |
24 | 92.91 | |
D8 - D9 | FERREIRA Karine (FRJM95) PONTESILLI Solenne (FRJM95) |
CHAUVEAU Camille (EBC95) ROUGETET Mélanie (EBC95) |
30 | 13.13 | |
D9 - P11 | BRASSART Hélène (USMBM95) LARDET Juliette (USMBM95) |
DU Guohong (VAG95) PENDIC Bilitis (VAG95) |
30 | 3.96 | |
P11 | COLLIN Caroline (MSBAD95) MARTIN Morgane (MSBAD95) |
FAURE Aliénor (SH95) THIEBAUT Christelle (ASFF78) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - R6 | PINCEBOURDE Théo (LVC95) MIAS Elsa (LVC95) |
CELIGNY Thibault (USEE95) ROUSSEAU Léa (USEE95) |
24 | 57.78 | |
D7 | GAYOD Jérôme (AVT95) MARTIN Sandra (AVT95) |
OLIVIER Anthony (CSME95) VIDAL Marion (FRJM95) |
36 | 9.28 | |
D8 - D9 | VU Nazir (EBC95) CHAUVEAU Camille (EBC95) |
CANAUD Francois (AVT95) FORESTIER Charlene (AVT95) |
42 | 3.30 | |
D9 - P12 | CASTEL Gilles (SH95) SOUCHET Camille (SH95) |
ANSAULT Alexandre (BAD1875) DURAND Cecile (BAD1875) |
24 | 3.00 |