Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | AUNEVEUX Sebastien (ASBAD87) LAGARDE Quentin (ASBAD87) |
LAFORGE Vincent (BCI87) LECARDEUR Guillaume (BCI87) |
8 | 39.66 | |
R6 - D9 | BACONNAIS Alexandre (ABS46) FAURE Kevin (SASBAD24) |
BONILLA DE LA PLATA Johann (SVBC23) JIJANE Hammani (SVBC23) |
8 | 11.72 | |
D8 - P10 | BOURDIER Loann (ASBAD87) TRIOLIER Julian (ASBAD87) |
GUIBE Mathieu (BCC16) MARTIN Benjamin (VB87) |
8 | 3.89 | |
D9 | BRUN-ROY Nils (ASBAD87) GABEN Quentin (ASBAD87) |
NGUYEN Nicolas phiho (VB87) SARRAZY Mickaël (BCPA87) |
8 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | QUINCHARD Alexis (BB19) VERGNE Paul (BB19) |
CROUZET Dominique (BBC46) PIVAUDRAN Marc (ABS46) |
8 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | OGER Axel (LFDV19) OGER Laurent (LFDV19) |
BUTLER Robert (SCBNL33) STEINBACH Julien (ASBAD87) |
8 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | BRACH Lino (ASBAD87) ZHENG Kevin (ASBAD87) |
PAROT Jerome (ASBAD87) PLAZANET Guillaume (ASBAD87) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D8 | DELBARRY Karine (CASEGF87) TINGAUD Céline (CASEGF87) |
BONNEAU Chloé (BCPA87) MERCIER Stéphanie (BCPA87) |
8 | 43.30 | |
D9 | BARNY Chloé (ACES87) LASSERRE Julie (ACES87) |
COURTIOUX Emmanuelle (VB87) MOUNAUD Fanny (CASEGF87) |
8 | 19.98 | |
D9 - P10 | AUBERTIN Nadine (ABS46) COLLETTE Céline (ABS46) |
FOUCAULT Clara (ABS46) MARQUES Louna (FCLF87) |
8 | 4.11 | |
P10 | BARTHELEMY Laura (PBC87) BUGEAUD Mathilde (CASEGF87) |
MARCHAND Chloé (ASBAD87) PERRO Marie (ASBAD87) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 | AUNEVEUX Sebastien (ASBAD87) NOUHAUD Aline (ASBAD87) |
FOUCHIER Alexandre (CASEGF87) DELBARRY Karine (CASEGF87) |
8 | 41.96 | |
R6 - D7 | BONNAT Romain (ACES87) LASSERRE Julie (ACES87) |
FORGEOIS-MELEN Kevin (CASEGF87) TINGAUD Céline (CASEGF87) |
8 | 16.26 | |
D8 - D9 | GALLO Guillaume (ASBAD87) MOUNAUD Fanny (CASEGF87) |
SARRAZY Mickaël (BCPA87) MERCIER Stéphanie (BCPA87) |
8 | 6.94 | |
D8 - D9 | PAILLER Vincent (BBC46) LEMESLE Noelle (BBC46) |
DESCHAMPS Thibault (ALPB87) BONNEAU Chloé (BCPA87) |
8 | 3.74 | |
D9 - D8 | AGEORGES Olivier (BBC46) GIROUX Jennifer (ASSJ87) |
CROUZET Dominique (BBC46) COLLETTE Céline (ABS46) |
8 | 3.09 | |
D9 - P10 | DESCHAMPS Florian (BACOU87) DUPUY Nathalie (BACOU87) |
ANDRADE Antonio (BCA23) ANDRADE Megane (BCA23) |
8 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | LESTRADE Adrien (BBC46) CHAUD Lea (BBC46) |
AGEORGES Valentin (BBC46) GONSE LAPORTE Oceanha (CBR12) |
8 | 3.00 |