Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | JARLOT Benjamin (BML78) | RIOLLIER Matthieu (USC78) | 12 | 214.35 | |
R4 - D7 | MARTINEAU Julien (BCS92) | GUIEYSSE Xavier (BCS92) | 12 | 41.38 | |
R6 - D8 | CARLI Florian (USFBAD94) | BELLIER Christophe (USC78) | 18 | 12.33 | |
D8 - D9 | POUPART-LAFARGE Axel (RCF75) | BREARD Pierre (JAMA94) | 18 | 4.84 | |
D9 - P10 | MILANOVIC Dylan (BCS92) | DESEEZ Arnaud (USC78) | 12 | 3.14 | |
D9 - P12 | VONGKOTRATTANA Arounrak (LSC92) | FERREIRA DE ASSUMPCAO Jeremy (BCPR93) | 12 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | BONTEMPS Marjolaine (BOB60) | GALVE Julia (BML78) | 6 | 348.58 | |
R4 - R6 | MIREUX Estelle (BCR22) | MAGNE Candice (IMBC92) | 6 | 108.49 | |
R6 - D8 | CAJON Pauline (USC78) | DALSACE Marion (ESC1175) | 6 | 30.63 | |
D8 - P10 | CHENG Xiaojiao (BCS92) | SCHWEYER Aureliane (BCS92) | 12 | 5.50 | |
P10 - P12 | PALMIER Alicia (ASMP94) | COTTE Laetitia (BBC93) | 12 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | GOURLET Clément (USC78) RIOLLIER Matthieu (USC78) |
BLANC Vincent (USMV77) POIREE Alexandre (APSAP75) |
24 | 176.96 | |
R4 - R5 | BRUNET Florian (SB77) MESSE Joris (BCPF35) |
CARBONNIER Thomas (CSME95) CHEVALIER Julien (CSME95) |
24 | 69.14 | |
R5 - D7 | BELLIER Christophe (USC78) PAYS Hugo (USC78) |
AUBERT Jean-françois (LSC92) ZENOU Hervé (USC78) |
24 | 24.87 | |
D7 - D9 | BLANCHET-BARDON Alexandre (IMBC92) BOTREL Pacôme (BCS92) |
MAHUT Alexis (CSCB77) MARIOU Théo (CSCB77) |
48 | 6.75 | |
D9 | COMPEYRON Arthur (CSCB77) SOULABAILLE Paul (CSCB77) |
DAVID Gautier (USC78) GRISON Antoine (USC78) |
48 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | BAILLON Martin (EBPS1275) MACHI Florian (EBPS1275) |
HASSANE Florian (ABS91) HASSANE Sébastien (ABS91) |
24 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R6 | BONTEMPS Marjolaine (BOB60) THARMARAJAH Thuvaraka (CBAB93) |
HOUTTEMANE Pauline (BCCO60) PRIGENT Mélanie (NBA91) |
20 | 507.43 | |
R6 - D8 | COTTEREAU Axelle (IMBC92) MAGNE Candice (IMBC92) |
FABRE Estelle (SB77) HENDERYCKX Adeline (BCPF35) |
24 | 152.56 | |
D7 - D8 | CHEVALIER Céline (CSME95) DUCROUX Lydia (AVT95) |
PAYEN Claudine (USC78) PHAM Julie (USC78) |
12 | 38.73 | |
D9 | COUPEZ Solene (ABAC92) GUPTA Florence (ABAC92) |
CANDAU Delphine (WB75) CHAN Annie (WB75) |
20 | 9.08 | |
D9 - P11 | GACHET Alex (ESN92) MOUDIO PRISO Laure (ESN92) |
FRANCISCO Dolorès (USC78) TEIXEIRA Amandine (USC78) |
24 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | GANCI Axel (BBC93) HOUTTEMANE Pauline (BCCO60) |
SENJEAN Yannick (CBAB93) THARMARAJAH Thuvaraka (CBAB93) |
24 | 229.19 | |
R5 | DARMEDRU Antoine (ASCPA33) UTRERA Margot (USC78) |
CARBONNIER Thomas (CSME95) PETITPAS Typhaine (CSME95) |
24 | 69.08 | |
D7 - D8 | JOUANDEAU Julien (USEE95) KUHN Clara (USC78) |
MULLER Franck (ACBB92) VAILLANT Pauline (WB75) |
24 | 10.21 | |
D8 - P10 | LARDET Quentin (USC78) LARDET Juliette (USMBM95) |
CORVAISIER Loick (LVC95) DUBUS Marine (LVC95) |
24 | 3.52 | |
D9 - P11 | SAINT-JOUR David (SMM92) SOM Mathilde (SMM92) |
DOS SANTOS Matthieu (UMSPC77) LEROUX Alexandra (SBCS77) |
24 | 3.00 |