Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | PY Clément (VB25) | BAUET Terry (ABS41) | 6 | 498.71 | |
N3 - R4 | WEILL Julien (UMSPC77) | GRESSARD Julien (CSBC71) | 8 | 168.95 | |
R5 | BULUT Noah (ABS41) | BATTU Yorick (CSBC71) | 7 | 59.39 | |
R5 - D7 | LOIR Marius (BCB90) | LAMBERT Laurent (BCD21) | 8 | 32.28 | |
D7 | PIERRE Vincent (BCD21) | DESBOS Alexandre (BCC73) | 8 | 14.86 | |
D7 - D8 | BOUZON Arnaud (BCC73) | CHEVANNE Julien (USCD21) | 8 | 11.91 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | MIAS Flora (LVC95) | CHESNAIS Nolwenn (VB25) | 4 | 111.43 | |
R6 - D8 | PERRET Louanne (CBC52) | SIMON Karine (ABS41) | 8 | 45.07 | |
D9 - P11 | MARINOT Fanny (BTB25) | BATTU Cassandra (CSBC71) | 8 | 3.58 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | HAAS Valentin (BCD21) VADOT Thomas (BCD21) |
LIGER Cedric (B2A74) GRILLET Basile (GAB38) |
16 | 193.06 | |
R4 - R6 | BAUET Terry (ABS41) BULUT Noah (ABS41) |
HARBELOT Benjamin (BCD21) MARCHAND Stéphane (USCD21) |
16 | 94.29 | |
D7 | DRUJON Hugo (BCD21) LAMBERT Laurent (BCD21) |
DESPRAS Aurelien (CSBC71) DRUJON Tom (BCD21) |
16 | 26.17 | |
D7 - D8 | LIQUET Antoine (UMSPC77) ANATRELLA Olivier (UMSPC77) |
ANGEBAULT Maxime (ABC21) RANCIER Damien (ABC21) |
16 | 15.10 | |
P10 - D9 | RAY Alexandre (BCD21) GRENOUILLET Marius (BCD21) |
BARRIENTOS Yanis (CSBC71) NOMBLOT Florian (UMSPC77) |
16 | 8.00 | |
D9 | PARLOUAR Gireg (BCB71) JEDRAS David (BCB71) |
JAFFELIN Eric (BCC71) LACONDEMINE Aurelien (BCC71) |
16 | 4.79 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | ROBINET Sandra (BCD21) BOUDIER Alice (BCD21) |
CHRETIEN Emeline (VB25) FAIVRE Amandine (VB25) |
16 | 458.50 | |
R5 - R6 | SIMON Karine (ABS41) VIEILLESCAZES Julie (ABS41) |
HARDUIN Paloma (CSBC71) VIGNERON Aurélie (CSBC71) |
10 | 136.25 | |
D7 - D8 | TOZZINI Isabelle (BCD21) LAIDOUN Océane (BCD21) |
DECAUX Claire (ABC21) GUTKNECHT Maéva (ABC21) |
10 | 34.49 | |
D8 - P10 | GOY Berengere (TBC21) MARINOT Fanny (BTB25) |
PEGUET Justine (VB25) CLAUDON Aurelie (BB21) |
16 | 7.53 | |
P10 - P12 | VANDENHECKE Caroline (BAD71) SIVIGNON Noémie (BAD71) |
BOUILLET Aurélia (ASQ21) PHANNALITH Judith (ASQ21) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | BOUDIER Alice (BCD21) HARAND Hadrien (BCD21) |
CHRETIEN Emeline (VB25) NICOLAS Guillaume (VB25) |
16 | 236.43 | |
R5 | ROBINET Sandra (BCD21) DIEUDONNE Romain (BCD21) |
BIGNOLAIS Sandrine (USCD21) DUONG Thai hoang (BCD21) |
16 | 155.38 | |
R6 - D7 | GARBI Manon (SA89) BERTRAND Benoît (USV94) |
DUPART Lea (USCD21) CHEVANNE Julien (USCD21) |
14 | 47.65 | |
D7 | MAILLARD Alicia (BCD21) DRUJON Hugo (BCD21) |
DECAUX Claire (ABC21) ANGEBAULT Maxime (ABC21) |
16 | 28.62 | |
D8 - D9 | PERRET Louanne (CBC52) MARCENNE Hadrien (CBC52) |
MROZ Anaïs (ABS41) BOULLIER Simon (ABS41) |
10 | 7.50 | |
D9 - P11 | JOBARD Manon (ASQ21) GAVET Anthony (ASQ21) |
CLAUDON Aurelie (BB21) HAUTIER Philippe (BB21) |
16 | 4.58 |