Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | CHAMBLANC Benjamin (VB25) | PY Victor (VB25) | 9 | 449.48 | |
R4 - R5 | SEIGNEZ Mathieu (ALH70) | CASTEL Julien (ASLR67) | 16 | 97.51 | |
R6 - D7 | TAGLANG Quentin (CSBW68) | BECKER Antonin (ENABAD67) | 16 | 28.26 | |
D8 | PETERSCHMITT Pierre-antoine (BCFG68) | LAURENT Pierre (ALH70) | 16 | 8.72 | |
D9 - P10 | BAUDARD Julien (COBRA68) | FAHRNER Jérémy (CR67) | 18 | 4.32 | |
P10 - P12 | WOLFF Axel (ALH70) | ENSMINGER David (CR67) | 18 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | CHRETIEN Emeline (VB25) | HUMBERT Marie (VB25) | 3 | 69.87 | |
D7 - D9 | NAUROY Salomé (BCFG68) | MULLER Amelie (MOC67) | 7 | 20.37 | |
D9 - P11 | BOUVET Lea (CSBW68) | ADRIANSEN Salomee (COBRA68) | 6 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | JANTZI Aurélien (COBRA68) MERKLE Jonathan (COBRA68) |
NGUYEN Richard (BCE25) PY Clément (VB25) |
18 | 192.15 | |
R4 - R5 | RIGAULT Jérémy (CSBW68) TAGLANG Quentin (CSBW68) |
GASSER Xavier (RSM68) VALLONE Matteo (RSM68) |
22 | 79.96 | |
R6 - D7 | CZECH Yoann (BCFG68) LUTTRINGER Ludovic (RSM68) |
MOGUEROU Benjamin (VB25) MOUGIN Yann (VB25) |
16 | 21.78 | |
D8 - D9 | DINET Logan (BACLY69) SIMON Alan (COBRA68) |
JENNY Frédéric (BCO67) VECCHIA Rocco (BCO67) |
36 | 5.16 | |
D9 - P11 | NIGAY Ruben (ALH70) WOLFF Axel (ALH70) |
CHEVALIER Nathan (COBRA68) HILY Jean-michel (COBRA68) |
28 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - D8 | CHESNAIS Nolwenn (VB25) CHRETIEN Emeline (VB25) |
HEZARD Lara (MBSMB57) PARODI Marie (BACO69) |
8 | 204.22 | |
D7 | SZKUDLAREK Jennifer (BCO67) WEITEL Celine (BCO67) |
BOURNAUD Patricia (BCR-68) NIX Léa (RSM68) |
12 | 57.53 | |
D9 - P10 | BRETON DELLENBACH Gaelle (CSBW68) RINCKER Clémentine (V3F68) |
ATTARD Manon (COBRA68) DEGROOT Emeline (COBRA68) |
10 | 11.82 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | KLEIN Kevin (VB25) CHRETIEN Emeline (VB25) |
MERKLE Jonathan (COBRA68) SCHMIDLIN Emilie (COBRA68) |
16 | 324.15 | |
R4 - D7 | NGUYEN Richard (BCE25) LAUER Sandra (BCE25) |
HELLSTERN Yannick (ASLBK68) SZKUDLAREK Jennifer (BCO67) |
20 | 125.24 | |
D7 - R6 | JUCHS Nicolas (V3F68) DURAND Aurélie (EACB68) |
SCHMITLIN Mathieu (ASLBK68) BICKEL Aurelie (ASLBK68) |
18 | 50.56 | |
D7 - D8 | WEHRLEN Thibaut (BCFG68) RITTER Julie (BCFG68) |
FROSSARD Alexandre (CSBW68) BOUIX Fabienne (SUNBAD68) |
18 | 12.82 | |
D8 - D9 | MAGNIEZ Thomas (ALH70) WIEDERHOLD Julie (BCB90) |
GHINOLFI Jean-yves (ES2B68) BAUR Marion (ES2B68) |
18 | 6.91 | |
D9 - P12 | BIRLING Jérome (COBRA68) ADRIANSEN Salomee (COBRA68) |
BRUYERE Grégory (ES2B68) GUIDONI Myriam (ES2B68) |
18 | 3.00 |