Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Minibad : P10 - P11 | WIESEL Clément (BCE67) | KANDEL Leon (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minibad : P10 - P12 | COURTEAUD Noah (BCSO67) | PALLAVICINI Fabio (BDR67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minibad : P12 | ERB Siméon (BCE67) | PHAN Hugo (BCSO67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Minibad : P11 - P12 | IMBS Laura (MOC67) | SCHORB Mathilde (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P10 | CHRIST Noé (BDR67) YOUNSI Hugo (BDR67) |
KOPP Romain (BCIG67) VONDERSCHER Kérian (BCIG67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - P11 | FERBER Cyrille (BDR67) LUDEMANN-HOMBOURGER Simon (ASLR67) |
BENHAIM Rafaëll (WOLFIBAD67) SCHOULLER Hugo (BCE67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | BECHET BUNNER Titouan (ASLR67) MARTAYAN Imre (ASLR67) |
HANC Lan (ASLR67) PETER Romain (ASLR67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | AROUMOUGAME Vivegane (ASLR67) MOUTOIR Antoine (ASLR67) |
ALLANI Kacem (BCIG67) RIFF Gaspard (SBLC67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 | COUTURIER-DAUENDORFFER Milan (BCSO67) MORELLE Arthur (BCSO67) |
LEROY Florian (MOC67) VICHERAT Felicien (HBC67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | DA SILVA Luigi (BCSO67) FINCK Mathieu (BCSO67) |
HAUSS Nathan (CR67) RUELLE Félix (CR67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | DELION Corentin (ASLR67) TUZUNGUVEN Ethem (ASLR67) |
NOSTRENOFF Anton (BDR67) VILLETTE Oscar (BDR67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | BOMONT Grégoire (CEBA67) CLEMENT Mathieu (BCO67) |
BENGUIRECHE Yanis (BCSO67) MOEBS Jimmy (BCSO67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | CLEMENT Natan (BCIG67) NICOT Adrien (BCIG67) |
LONG Yi evan (BCO67) SCHAHL Julien (BCO67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | IDRISSI Mhammed (CBO67) KLEIN William (CBO67) |
HANC Ruben (ASLR67) HUSSON-KUHN Thomas (ASLR67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | BLANC Florentin (BCIG67) CONDETTE Jules (BCIG67) |
HANBALI Yannis (HBC67) WACKERNAGEL Melvin (HBC67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | DAVIAU Simon (HBC67) GROSJEAN Adam (HBC67) |
QUENIN Clement (BCO67) SENGER Nathan (BCO67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | DIEBOLD Aurélien (BCE67) WAGNER GAUTHIER Maxence (BCE67) |
MORELLE Maxime (BCSO67) MOTSCH Siméon (BCSO67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | CUNTZMANN Martin (MOC67) PIRES Léandro (ASPTT67) |
GUEROULT Samuel (BCMS67) NERALAGUNTE GONCHIKAR Guna (BCMS67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | DELPECH Eliot (OBAD67) DIEBOLD Savinien (BCE67) |
BERNARD Joachim (SBC67) SCHMITT Benjamin (SBC67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | LOBSTEIN Tom (BCO67) SOULIVONG Côme (BCO67) |
ENSMINGER Léon (CR67) FOLTZER Matéo (CR67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | LOUTSCH Théo (BDR67) SPECHT MILEK Tiago (BDR67) |
DELLER Quentin (CBO67) WANG Zhaohe (CBO67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | COSSET Paul (BCSO67) DAMBRINE Alexandre (BCSO67) |
CUNTZMANN Noah (MOC67) IMBS Julian (MOC67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 | ARNOLD Florian (BCO67) VERRIER Soan (HBC67) |
BRICOUT Nathan (CBO67) CORDUAN Basile (CBO67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | FRIEDRICH Victor (BCE67) GRANCON Ouweys (ASLR67) |
BLEGER Gaston (EVE67) NGUYEN Sacha (BCIG67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : P11 - P12 | CHEVARIN Pauline (BCE67) SCHAFF Lucie (BDR67) |
BOSQUETTE Justine (BT67) WEMMERT Maya (BT67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | KAPPEL Célia (BT67) OSTRE Sarah (EVE67) |
BRIENS KAPPS Mila (CEBA67) ELLIS Sasha (CEBA67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | PRINCE Lucie (HBC67) SAUVAGE Clemence (BDR67) |
GARCIA Lisa (ABC67) KEMPF Elisa (ABC67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | AYEN Camali (ASLR67) THAHOULY Kamélia (ASLR67) |
JOST Juliane (BDR67) STOECKEL Elise (BCIG67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | DUMONT Camille (ASLR67) GOERGER-MONNIN Alix (ASLR67) |
LITTHISACK Lina (BCIG67) MULLER Raphaelle (BCIG67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P12 | BONNET Lou (BCSO67) GARTISER Lola (BCSO67) |
DOS SANTOS Océane (BCSO67) MEYER Alice (BCSO67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | GOERGER-MONNIN Chloé (ASLR67) SCHMITT Suzanne (ASLR67) |
ADLER Maëlynn (ASLR67) LAKHDIM Sarah (ASLR67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | ANGST Lucie (MOC67) SCHOTTER Noeline (MOC67) |
DIEBOLD Sidonie (BCE67) KAPPLER Mélia (BCE67) |
10 | 3.00 |