Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D8 | CHRIST Noé (BDR67) | MARTAYAN Imre (ASLR67) | 3 | 7.33 | |
Cadet : D7 - D9 | BECHET BUNNER Titouan (ASLR67) | FERBER Cyrille (BDR67) | 3 | 5.78 | |
Cadet : D9 | LECOINTRE-MUNCK Eliott (BDR67) | AROUMOUGAME Vivegane (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.04 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | YOUNSI Hugo (BDR67) | VONDERSCHER Kérian (BCIG67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | KOPP Romain (BCIG67) | FUCHS Louis (SCS67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 | MOUTOIR Antoine (ASLR67) | PETER Romain (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | VICHERAT Felicien (HBC67) | BEN DAVID Jonas (BCSO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 | HUSS Titouan (ASLR67) | BENHAIM Rafaëll (WOLFIBAD67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | ORY Liam (MOC67) | MANGIN Nolan (SBC67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | DUBRAU Martin (CEBA67) | DA SILVA Luigi (BCSO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | STEINMANN Augustin (CCSSL67) | FINCK Mathieu (BCSO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 | HANC Lan (ASLR67) | SECHET Raphaël (BCSO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | LOUTSCH Hugo (BDR67) | BERTAL Yanis (BCSO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | MAURY Aurélien (ASLR67) | RIFF Gaspard (SBLC67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 | CLEMENT Mathieu (BCO67) | GAUTSCH Noé (OBAD67) | 3 | 3.57 | |
Minime : D9 | TUZUNGUVEN Ethem (ASLR67) | NOSTRENOFF Anton (BDR67) | 3 | 3.31 | |
Minime : D9 | KLEIN William (CBO67) | GAULE Maël (BT67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | REBHUHN Tigane (SCS67) | MORELLE Arthur (BCSO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | CLEMENT Natan (BCIG67) | TESSIER Aniel (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | BLANC Florentin (BCIG67) | RIVES Simon (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | RUELLE Félix (CR67) | RAMSEYER Alban (BDR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | QUENIN Clement (BCO67) | STENGER Paul (BCSO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | GROSJEAN Adam (HBC67) | BLEGER Leon (EVE67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | IDRISSI Mhammed (CBO67) | LEGUIL Nathan (MOC67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | MOEBS Jimmy (BCSO67) | ANES Alecsandre (BCSO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | FRIEDELMEYER Marius (ASLR67) | NGAN Nicolas (CCSSL67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | LODDER Leo (ASLR67) | HUSSON-KUHN Thomas (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | STEINECKER Louis (BCSO67) | BENGUIRECHE Yanis (BCSO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P12 | DAVIAU Simon (HBC67) | HANBALI Yannis (HBC67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | DIEBOLD Aurélien (BCE67) | DELPECH Eliot (OBAD67) | 3 | 4.77 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | WAGNER GAUTHIER Maxence (BCE67) | MATHIEU Antoine (EVE67) | 3 | 3.99 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | NERALAGUNTE GONCHIKAR Guna (BCMS67) | MORELLE Maxime (BCSO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | GROSSMANN Victor (ASLR67) | BECHET BUNNER Bastien (BCIG67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | KOLOMIETS Alexandr (ASLR67) | LOBSTEIN Tom (BCO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | SPECHT MILEK Tiago (BDR67) | DUPRE Maxence (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | BONIN Thomas (ASLR67) | SCHMITT Benjamin (SBC67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | KRIEG Mathias (HBC67) | DELLER Quentin (CBO67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | KORABLEWSKI Yann (ASLR67) | GRESSOT Adam (ASLR67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | GUEROULT Samuel (BCMS67) | BAAL Timael (BDR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | DAMBRINE Alexandre (BCSO67) | LEFORT Lucas (ABC67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | LOUTSCH Théo (BDR67) | ENSMINGER Léon (CR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | REBAI Louenn (MOC67) | ARNOLD Florian (BCO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | PADILLA Victor (OBAD67) | BLEGER Gaston (EVE67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
D9 | COSSET Paul (BCSO67) | VERRIER Soan (HBC67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | KAERLE Mathieu (ASLR67) | MIESCH Valentin (BDR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | WANG Zhaohe (CBO67) | DIAKITE MEHL Guillaume (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - D9 | YOUNSI Solène (BDR67) | OSTRE Sarah (EVE67) | 3 | 6.83 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | SCHAFF Lucie (BDR67) | BRIENS KAPPS Mila (CEBA67) | 3 | 6.22 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | JUSTINE Elea (ABC67) | ELLIS Sasha (CEBA67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | SARR Adji-mariem (ASLR67) | RAHM Louise (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | RISTERUCCI Victoire (ASLR67) | ISSELE Luna (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | KAPPEL Célia (BT67) | REISER-SONNTAG Cléa (ASLR67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 | PRINCE Lucie (HBC67) | GOERGER-MONNIN Alix (ASLR67) | 3 | 4.07 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | KEMPF Elisa (ABC67) | MULLER Raphaelle (BCIG67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | LITTHISHAK Lina (BCIG67) | SECHET Clémentine (BCSO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | SONNENDRUCKER Lise (BCSO67) | DUMONT Camille (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | JACQUES Manon (CEBA67) | GARCIA Lisa (ABC67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | STOECKEL Elise (BCIG67) | KIROUANE Inès (WOLFIBAD67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 | SCHMITT Suzanne (ASLR67) | GOERGER-MONNIN Chloé (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 | ADLER Maëlynn (ASLR67) | BALLE Charlotte (CCSSL67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 | LAKHDIM Sarah (ASLR67) | COURTEAUD Alicia (BCSO67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 | KAPPLER Mélia (BCE67) | HENRY Ninon (BCSO67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 | FOLTZER Léa (CR67) | DIEBOLD Sidonie (BCE67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
D9 | AYEN Camali (ASLR67) | SAUVAGE Clemence (BDR67) | 3 | 4.42 | |
P12 | SCHOTTER Noeline (MOC67) | GAULT Julia (BCMS67) | 4 | 3.00 |