Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - D8 | JEHANNO Mathis (BCG45) | RIOLLAND Valentin (ABS41) | 12 | 62.77 | |
Cadet : R6 - D8 | ALIAS Nicolas (ESG45) | CHENNEBAULT Igor (ABS41) | 12 | 19.10 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | ROULLEAU Valentin (CEST37) | CASTELLO ABDELLAOUI Ismael (CLTO45) | 24 | 17.40 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | PION Eden (BAPAMA28) | KIRCHNER Noam (BACB18) | 19 | 8.71 | |
Poussin : D8 - P11 | RIBAULT Augustin (BJ37) | DERENNE Thélio (BJ37) | 12 | 3.34 | |
Minibad : D9 - P12 | SAINTHUILE Clarence (CLTO45) | MOREAU Vincent (SAS37) | 4 | 3.00 | |
D8 - D9 | CASTELLO ABDELLAOUI Anis (CLTO45) | PION Nalo (BAPAMA28) | 4 | 6.26 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - P11 | COUVERT Lucie (ABS41) | ARCHAMBAULT Marion (BCG45) | 12 | 232.35 | |
Cadet : R4 - P10 | RAFFIN Clara (USABAD36) | TOUZE Aurore (BCG45) | 12 | 49.60 | |
Minime : R6 - P11 | PILLETTE Emilie (CLTO45) | BOISSY-PONS Raphaëlle (BAPAMA28) | 20 | 15.24 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | OUDIN Camille (BJ37) | LE BARATOUX Anaé (ASM37) | 16 | 8.34 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | BOUILLET Louise (BACB18) | MARQUES Léna (CEST37) | 8 | 4.35 | |
Minibad : P11 | JULIEN Amandine (BBC41) | VIALLE Lola (BCG45) | 3 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : R4 - P10 | JEHANNO Mathis (BCG45) RIOLLAND Valentin (ABS41) |
MECLOT Romain (SAS37) PERROIT Erwan (CEST37) |
12 | 28.75 | |
Cadet : D7 - P11 | ALIAS Nicolas (ESG45) HENAULT Yohan (CLTO45) |
MORTEAU Félix (VGF28) ZINCK Nathan (PSB28) |
16 | 5.12 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | LIRAUD Maxance (USABAD36) ROULLEAU Valentin (CEST37) |
GUILBAUD-ESPEIL Landry (USABAD36) LEROY Dimitri (BACB18) |
20 | 6.92 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | PION Eden (BAPAMA28) SAINTHUILE Natanael (CLTO45) |
FOUCAULT-BASCHARD Nael (BBC41) SAINTHUILE Esteyban (CLTO45) |
16 | 4.62 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | CASTELLO ABDELLAOUI Anis (CLTO45) PION Nalo (BAPAMA28) |
CONFOLANT Lucas (USABAD36) KIRCHNER Nathaël (BACB18) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : R5 - P11 | ARCHAMBAULT Marion (BCG45) RATTIER Pauline (SAS37) |
LE TOUZE Maëlle (CEST37) LEROY Adrienne (USABAD36) |
14 | 173.98 | |
Cadet : R5 - P11 | RAFFIN Clara (USABAD36) TOUZE Aurore (BCG45) |
RIOLLAND Julie (ABS41) TESTE Morgane (USABAD36) |
12 | 43.61 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | LENOBLE Mila (USABAD36) PILLETTE Emilie (CLTO45) |
ACCOLAS Lizea (COABAD36) LALEUF Mélina (COABAD36) |
20 | 4.76 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | CAPAYROUX Camille (BCHV41) JARRON Mathilde (RSNBAD41) |
MINART-VALLABIO Tia (VGF28) SEGRETAIN Zoe (ESMP28) |
12 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | MARQUES Léna (CEST37) TESSIER Amandine (ASFB37) |
BOURNILLAT Lola (SBB36) LALLEMAND Raphaëlle (USABAD36) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R5 - P11 | JEHANNO Mathis (BCG45) ARCHAMBAULT Marion (BCG45) |
MARIN Noé (USABAD36) CALVAGNAC Maelle (USABAD36) |
26 | 72.11 | |
Cadet : D7 - P10 | HENAULT Yohan (CLTO45) RAFFIN Clara (USABAD36) |
CHENNEBAULT Igor (ABS41) FERNANDEZ Elsa (CLTO45) |
22 | 11.55 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | GUILBAUD-ESPEIL Landry (USABAD36) LENOBLE Mila (USABAD36) |
CASTELLO ABDELLAOUI Ismael (CLTO45) PILLETTE Emilie (CLTO45) |
42 | 5.49 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | SAINTHUILE Esteyban (CLTO45) OUDIN Camille (BJ37) |
SAINTHUILE Natanael (CLTO45) BOURNILLAT Pauline (USABAD36) |
24 | 3.07 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | CASTELLO ABDELLAOUI Anis (CLTO45) LALLEMAND Raphaëlle (USABAD36) |
RIBAULT Augustin (BJ37) MARQUES Léna (CEST37) |
10 | 3.00 |