Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | RICO Aurelio (VB13) | FREQUELIN Sylvain (BCF13) | 12 | 264.20 | |
R4 - R6 | SAHUT Hervé (AUCB13) | ELISABETH Quentin (BH83) | 20 | 37.94 | |
D7 - D8 | DION Loris (BATB83) | BELMONTE Timothé (SMUC13) | 17 | 7.61 | |
D9 | ROUGEOT Thomas (FBC83) | BOSSETI Maxime (BIM13) | 22 | 3.27 | |
P10 - P12 | ROUSSEAU Valentin (BEST83) | BONIFACE Tibalt (BCB83) | 31 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | ROCHE Pauline (SMUC13) | RAHILI Lilia (CBN06) | 10 | 70.16 | |
D7 - D9 | BAQUE Cléa (CSP84) | PERO Amandine (SMUC13) | 10 | 19.49 | |
P10 - P12 | THOMAS Emilie (BCFU13) | MONS Brigitte (BEST83) | 5 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | FREQUELIN Sylvain (BCF13) GASSION Pierre (SMUC13) |
BACHER Laurent (SMUC13) VANNUNEN Raphaël (ASAH13) |
8 | 135.74 | |
R5 - R6 | JANIN Hugo (SMUC13) PIRO Aristide (BCA06) |
CHARLOT Guillaume (BADS83) TOUSSAINT Matthieu (BADS83) |
28 | 43.96 | |
D7 - P10 | ROUGEOT Thomas (FBC83) CHAPERON Sylvain (FBC83) |
BRITCHER David george (CBN06) BILLON Arnaud (CBN06) |
42 | 7.74 | |
D8 - D9 | JARD Bastien (BCA06) SAUCET Simon (BCA06) |
BAGNOL Lucas (BADS83) PEIGNARD Clement (BADS83) |
56 | 3.11 | |
P10 - P12 | DENCAUSSE Robin (CBM06) DENCAUSSE Laurent (CBM06) |
DUAULT Nicolas (FBC83) GUILLANTON Corentin (FBC83) |
28 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - D7 | RAHILI Lilia (CBN06) GILLIOT Ellena (CBN06) |
BANAS Samantha (SMUC13) ROCHE Pauline (SMUC13) |
16 | 148.76 | |
D7 - D8 | BAUBIAS Florianne (BCC06) TRAN Cindy (BADS83) |
BONNARD Anaïs (NUCBAD06) DENOUEL Edwige (NUCBAD06) |
22 | 39.00 | |
D8 - D9 | BAQUE Cléa (CSP84) CARTHERY Paulina (BJ83) |
GRAVIER Océane (SMUC13) PERO Amandine (SMUC13) |
30 | 7.85 | |
D9 - P11 | MOUSSA Yasmina (BCB83) ARGENTIERI Aureline (BCB83) |
POBANZ Angelique (KO83) CERESOLE Eugénie (KO83) |
24 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | ORTIZ Thelma (NUCBAD06) MESMACQUE Alexis (AUCB13) |
VANNUNEN Floriane (ASAH13) MENG Gregory (CSP84) |
20 | 68.31 | |
D9 - D8 | VALLIER Christine (BADS83) GUILLAUME Bastien (BADS83) |
GILLET Julie (NUCBAD06) BRITCHER David george (CBN06) |
16 | 17.33 | |
D8 - D9 | GIRAUDOT Emmanuelle (BIM13) BECQ Florent (BIM13) |
ARGENTIERI Aureline (BCB83) ARIZA Nathan (BCB83) |
46 | 4.07 | |
D9 - P10 | SAUTEL Marine (BCFU13) MACERAUDI Thomas (BCFU13) |
VAN ISEGHEM Laurelyne (BADS83) LE CORRE Teddy (BADS83) |
48 | 3.00 |