Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Minime : P11 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P10 | PRIGENT Marin (WB971) JACQUIER Bruno (LVF74) |
ARNOUX-FABRE Jolan (KSC971) | 19 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P12 | MILHAU Julien (KSCG971) CROCHET SIRE Véronique (BAF74) |
TURLEPIN Fernand (WB971) | 15 | 3.39 | |
D9 - P10 | VASSEUR--BERTHELOT Mahel (TIBAD971) GOURDOU Thierry (LVF74) |
NOEL Delphin (WB971) | 15 | 3.13 | |
D9 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | MICHEL Georges-emmanuel (TIBAD971) GENDREAU Bertrand (BCRY85) |
SCHMITT Mano (TIBAD971) | 15 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | VILLACAMPA Hugo (TIBAD971) CAUSSE Julien (B2A74) |
BRAUD Mahe (WB971) | 34 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D9 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 3.82 | |
D9 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 3.39 | |
D9 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : P10 - D9 | TURLEPIN Fernand (WB971) NOEL Delphin (WB971) |
SAVOIE Tanguy (WB971) PLUMAIN Victor (WB971) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | VASSEUR--BERTHELOT Mahel (TIBAD971) MILHAU Julien (KSCG971) |
CURVAT Matthéo (KSC971) PRIGENT Marin (WB971) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | ABIDOS Eïden (TIBAD971) DE REYNAL Victor (TIBAD971) |
BILAS Kéryan (TIBAD971) HERTOGH Nicolas (TIBAD971) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | COURTIAL Gaëtan (LVB971) BEYNEL Solal (LVB971) |
VOLBRECHT Basile (TIBAD971) ABELLO Tim (TIBAD971) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | PRIGENT Maël (WB971) DE VILLELUME Titouan (WB971) |
FUMONT Gabriel (WB971) DRULHE Gabriel (TIBAD971) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 | SCHMITT Mano (TIBAD971) MICHEL Georges-emmanuel (TIBAD971) |
ETIENNE FEDOR Nolan (KSC971) ARNOUX FABRE Maël (KSC971) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : D9 - P10 | CAIRO Noélyn (LVB971) GUILLIOD Lisa (LVB971) |
CHERRIER Jade (KSC971) ORGAER Camille (SFBC971) |
6 | 4.04 | |
Junior : P11 | LANIMARAC Alissa (WB971) KIFFER Kéane (TIBAD971) |
MACQUIN Lola (LVB971) NUYENS Mélissa (WB971) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | MEURICE Jade (LVB971) DELAMARCHE Olivia (SFBC971) |
PIERRE-JEAN Emilie (WB971) GUINDE Jade (TIBAD971) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | MARCEL Clara (KSC971) AGUER Nina (TIBAD971) |
MACQUIN Cléo (LVB971) CHEVAL Lilahé (LVB971) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : D9 - P11 | CHERRIER Jade (KSC971) CLEMENT Mathis (SFBC971) |
LANIMARAC Alissa (WB971) BRAUD Mahe (WB971) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | ORGAER Camille (SFBC971) MILHAU Julien (KSCG971) |
BOLLICH Milla (WB971) NOEL Delphin (WB971) |
12 | 3.08 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | KIFFER Kéane (TIBAD971) ABELLO Tim (TIBAD971) |
MACQUIN Lola (LVB971) BEYNEL Solal (LVB971) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | DELAMARCHE Olivia (SFBC971) ARNOUX-FABRE Jolan (KSC971) |
GUINDE Jade (TIBAD971) HERTOGH Nicolas (TIBAD971) |
14 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | MARCEL Clara (KSC971) PRIGENT Maël (WB971) |
AGUER Nina (TIBAD971) KIFFER Noé (TIBAD971) |
10 | 3.00 |