Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - P12 | LAVOITTE Guillaume (VCT31) CHEUNG Mathieu (BCMO59) |
CARBASA Florian (TUCB31) LELEU Stephane (BCD59) |
49 | 4.10 | |
N3 - R4 | TASSET Jordan (MBC82) PAGLIA Margot (BABADOUC25) |
BAUDRY Alban (VCT31) MICHAUD Emile (BABADOUC25) |
63 | 3.00 | |
N2 - P10 | BEAUBOIS Antoine (BBC31) LAURENT Thomas (JSC72) |
ANDRE Gaël (TOAC31) FOURNIER Kilian (SLV72) |
43 | 263.25 | |
N3 - P12 | LELIEVRE Titouan (TUCB31) DIVARET Claire (JSC72) |
GORGEART Thomas (BM31) DENOS Peggy (SLV72) |
67 | 19.01 | |
R4 - P10 | GOURDON Mathias (BBC31) BINA Adrien (SSB72) |
CARLES Bastien (SOBAD31) GOUX Anthony (BIM72) |
64 | 66.51 | |
R4 - P12 | VOLLENWEIDER Stéphane (BCA06) HENNING Charlotte (BCL59) |
CAILLET Arthur (BCAP09) POKRZYWA Marie (FDVM59) |
57 | 7.36 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - D8 | ORBAN Audrey (TOAC31) MINGOUT Marie (ACES87) |
CALVAGNAC Maelle (USABAD36) BREGEON Claire (BCE87) |
41 | 168.43 | |
R6 - P10 | NASSIET Gaelle (VCT31) SCHEID Génésia (BM87) |
TARDIEU Maeva (VCT31) BARNY Chloé (ACES87) |
41 | 43.88 | |
D9 - P12 | BILLY-CORBET Jessica (BCDC31) SINGLARD Manon (SLG87) |
MURA Estelle (MBC82) FAURE Josiane (SLG87) |
35 | 3.78 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | DENIEL Yoann (TOAC31) URBAN Blaise (TOAC31) |
CALVAGNAC Bastien (ASBAD87) SANTROT Dimitri (ASBAD87) |
24 | 162.50 | |
R4 - R6 | AUBERTIN Pierre (BB19) BALAVOINE Lucas (BCT31) |
AMOUREUX Alexandre (TOAC31) CHOUTEAU Damien (BCT31) |
24 | 68.11 | |
R5 - D7 | SOUYRI Guillaume (SOBAD31) VEYRENT Gaétan (SOBAD31) |
MOREAU Loic (LSTBAD81) SEILER Romain (LSTBAD81) |
24 | 27.55 | |
D7 - P10 | LAGARRIGUE Gaëtan (GBC12) MEUNIER Clément (GBC12) |
GIANFERRARI Clément (TUCB31) VANDERVEEN Peter (TUCB31) |
72 | 5.61 | |
D9 - P10 | BESSON Laurent (MBC82) MOUMINOUX Jerome (MBC82) |
CARRIE Sébastien (LFDV82) POUGAJENDIRANE Arnaud (LFDV82) |
36 | 4.09 | |
D9 - P12 | MISLAM Jumel (MBC82) TASSET Jordan (MBC82) |
LANFRIT Guillaume (SJBC31) RAUZY Julien (SJBC31) |
42 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | GIRAUDON Manon (USRB31) LEPETIT Mathilde (CSM2075) |
AGUER Anne (BBC31) BAUCHET Aurélie (MBC82) |
24 | 395.97 | |
R6 - D8 | FAURY Mélanie (MBC82) PEREZ Sandie (MBC82) |
GOUBE Camille (VCT31) NASSIET Gaelle (VCT31) |
24 | 122.23 | |
D7 - D9 | MANSET SARCOS Alexandra (VRP31) SAINT GERMES Laurie (VRP31) |
MARTINIE Louise (BB19) SOMLOVARI Rachel (BB19) |
48 | 24.64 | |
D9 | ANDRE Laura (CAB32) PEREZ Marie (CAB32) |
MURA Estelle (MBC82) ROQUES Mathilde (BCDC31) |
24 | 8.13 | |
P10 - P12 | BLANCAFORT Celine (MBC82) LUBIK Cindy (MBC82) |
CAMUS Hélène (TUCB31) REITZ Amélie (TUCB31) |
18 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | MANAZZON Pierre (VCT31) MERIGUET Marine (VCT31) |
PRECHAC Léo (PB46) MORENA Adeline (TUCB31) |
26 | 182.37 | |
R4 - D7 | BALAVOINE Lucas (BCT31) BAUCHET Aurélie (MBC82) |
MANGEVAUD Sylvain (ASBAD87) DURAND Aude (BBC31) |
30 | 57.60 | |
D7 - D8 | BERNARD Philippe (UBAA81) MOLINIER Johanna (UBAA81) |
BILLOT Arthur (MBC82) BALAVOINE Eva (MBC82) |
42 | 16.33 | |
D7 - D9 | NGUYEN Guillaume (VCT31) BANDIERA Xénia (VCT31) |
AUSSEL Valentin (BCDC31) DARRAGH Camille (SJBC31) |
30 | 5.34 | |
D9 | MERLOZ Yves (AFB31) JACQUET Flavie (AFB31) |
EMBOULAS Matthieu (MBC82) ROSET Sophie (MBC82) |
24 | 3.74 | |
D9 - P11 | BOUDON Mathis (MBC82) BAUCHET Perrine (MBC82) |
LE MEE Alexandre (MBC82) ROUSSEAUD-DRILLEAUD Pascale (MBC82) |
24 | 3.00 |