Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | MAILLARD Damien (BCA06) | RUFF Michaël (NUCBAD06) | 5 | 678.34 | |
R5 | LEMAIRE Yann (MCBAD06) | BARBEREAU Alexandre (NUCBAD06) | 5 | 112.02 | |
R5 - R6 | ANTOINE Sylvain (NUCBAD06) | PERESSE Maxime (NUCBAD06) | 5 | 66.58 | |
R6 | TISET Sylvain (BCA06) | MORENA Fabien (CBM06) | 5 | 30.92 | |
D7 | CHINCOLLA Cedric (AOTL) | KEROPIAN Alex (CBN06) | 5 | 16.00 | |
D7 - D8 | PELLERIN Anton (AASF94) | KUDRYASHOV Anton (NUCBAD06) | 5 | 8.86 | |
D8 - D9 | TASSY Guillaume (AOTL) | SALOME Hugo (BCG06) | 5 | 4.45 | |
D9 | MANSOOR Hasan (BCA06) | BALCELLS Franck (AOTL) | 4 | 2.99 | |
P10 | LEROUX Mathieu (BCA06) | TRUONG Van minh nhon (NUCBAD06) | 5 | 2.33 | |
P10 | BASQUIN Yoann (BCG06) | DANTON Jean-pierre (BCG06) | 6 | 2.10 | |
P11 - P12 | LAMIABLE Alexandre (SLB06) | FARHANG Kevin (MCBAD06) | 6 | 2.00 | |
P12 | FEUERSTOSS Harold (NUCBAD06) | MALARTRE Hugo (MCBAD06) | 5 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | BONDARENKO Natalya (BCA06) | JANNOT Frederique (KO83) | 4 | 33.44 | |
D7 - D9 | GILLET Julie (NUCBAD06) | RAMPAL Lise (CBM06) | 6 | 4.60 | |
P10 - P11 | CLARET Stephanie (UST83) | ZORLU Melahat (MCBAD06) | 5 | 2.00 | |
P12 | LUKASHEVICH Elena (MCBAD06) | TOLLON Marie (BCB06) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 | DENOUEL Edwige (CBM06) PACALET Xavier (BCA06) |
LIARAS Andrea (BCA06) CAMOUS Tristan (BCA06) |
10 | 61.16 | |
R6 - D7 | BONNARD Fanny (BCA06) RAVI Raveesh (BCA06) |
TRAN Thien (MCBAD06) LEMAIRE Yann (MCBAD06) |
10 | 37.19 | |
D8 | BALARD Marie (MCBAD06) GIARD David (MCBAD06) |
JACOT-BLAIS Fanny (BCA06) TISET Sylvain (BCA06) |
12 | 8.93 | |
P10 - D9 | VIGNERON Camille (CBN06) BRITCHER David george (CBN06) |
GOURMANI Sylvia (BCA06) LEROUX Mathieu (BCA06) |
10 | 3.43 | |
P10 - P11 | SHARMA Juhi (BCA06) SHEPPARD Garry (BCA06) |
DURIF VARAMBO Pauline (BCG06) BASQUIN Yoann (BCG06) |
12 | 2.00 | |
P10 | ALBOU Julia (MCBAD06) MORAND Hervé (MCBAD06) |
DANISOVA Maria (CBN06) RIANDIERE Thomas (CBN06) |
12 | 2.00 | |
P12 - P10 | JACQUINOT Frédérique (SLB06) PINA Florian (BCAUB13) |
LIENART Virginie (BCA06) SAUCET Simon (BCA06) |
12 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | LUKASHEVICH Elena (MCBAD06) MAJEED Karam (MCBAD06) |
PINA Christine (SLB06) LAMIABLE Alexandre (SLB06) |
12 | 2.00 |