Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D9 - P10 | MELLET Elie (BS37) | VALADON Nathan (RSSC37) | 5 | 2.40 | |
Junior : P10 - P12 | YAHI Yelman (USCB37) | CORMIER Enzo (AAB37) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | BITAILLOU Julien (AVMB37) | BONDON Raphaël (ASFB37) | 4 | 4.63 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | PAYSANT Thomas (AVMB37) | MALRIEU Mewen (SAS37) | 4 | 2.17 | |
Cadet : P10 | MALIDIN Raphael (ASFB37) | LELAIDIER Mathias (USCB37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | GUYOT Nathan (LCM37) | BRULE Emeric (BCSMT37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | ROQUAIN Loïc (CEST37) | NAVARRO Nathan (BCB37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | COURRIAN Jules (AAB37) | BARC Flavien (RSSC37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | MORIN Paul (AAB37) | RIGAUD Antoine (AAB37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | ROQUIN Thomas (CEST37) | KUT Augustin (CEST37) | 4 | 4.16 | |
Minime : P10 | LANDRIEVE Nathan (ASFB37) | GAILLARD Titouan (RSSC37) | 4 | 2.02 | |
Minime : P10 | GIRARD Thomas (CEST37) | SALVERT Robin (ASSB37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | MERMOD Samuel (BCSMT37) | PERRIN Enzo (ASM37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 | HAMBACHER Pierre (CEST37) | CORMIER Mathis (AAB37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | LOUVEL Louis (ASFB37) | VERDIER Florentin (ASM37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 | MEUNIER Klaes (LCM37) | BRUNET Adrien (BJ37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | GERSON Louis (RSSC37) | GRELLIER Mathis (ASM37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | DECORCE-LE MOIGNIER Quentin (LCM37) | CHAINTRON Hugo (BS37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | GARRIDO DORAT Maxime (USCB37) | MICHEL Gabin (RCB37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | SO-CESAREO Mathieu (CEST37) | ROCH Thibault (CEST37) | 3 | 3.87 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | BODY Nathan (ASM37) | MORIN Jules (SAS37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 | BONNIN Benjamin (SAS37) | BRETON Nathan (SAS37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | SILMONT ERBETTA Mateïs (BCSMT37) | COUTON Samuel (CEST37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | SILMONT ERBETTA Nohlan (BCSMT37) | DAVID Adam (BCSMT37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 | ZHU Hadrien (RSSC37) | FELOT BEA Laino (BCSMT37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | JUIF Noe (USCB37) | SPICQ Antonin (RSSC37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | GUERTON Vincent (BCPT37) | HEITZMANN Mathéo (AVMB37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | MANAR Marwan (CEST37) | WATHELET Louka (BS37) | 3 | 2.26 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | MELLET Nataël (BS37) | MONTEBELLO Matteo (USCB37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | MOTTIN Jules (USCB37) | SALLET Enzo (BCSMT37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P11 | GUERTON Thomas (BCPT37) | FIRMIN Ewen (LCM37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D9 - P12 | PASQUET Zoé (ASM37) | GUILLEMET Amaya (RCB37) | 5 | 2.20 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | SALVERT Maëlle (ASSB37) | NARDEUX Audrey (BJ37) | 4 | 2.99 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | SAPET Clémence (AAB37) | BONIN Selene (BCPT37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | PONS Emilie (AAB37) | JANSSENS Luann (BJ37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | BONDON Clémence (ASFB37) | COSSON Cassandre (ASFB37) | 4 | 2.68 | |
Minime : P12 | MONJALON Camille (USCB37) | IMBERT Aglaé (ASFB37) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | CHESNEAU Anais (BJ37) | SOARES MOREIRA Lola (AVMB37) | 4 | 2.37 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | LOUIS Laura (BJ37) | MERILLON Léna (CEST37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
D9 - P12 | OUDIN Camille (BJ37) | KESIM Nisa (BJ37) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P11 | CHARPIN Margot (BJ37) | THIL Audrey (AAB37) | 5 | 2.00 |