Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D7 - P12 | TRIOLIER Julian (SVBC23) | FLEISCH Jérémie (BCG23) | 4 | 3.54 | |
Cadet : D8 - P12 | GRENUT Noam (BCG23) | FORTINEAU Mathieu (BCG23) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | PHILIPPE Noam (SSBAB23) | CARON Clément (SSBAB23) | 9 | 2.13 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | SAID BANTA Nayelle (BCG23) | REMY Emile (SVBC23) | 8 | 2.39 | |
Poussin : P12 | SANCHEZ Luca (BCSF23) | SEGUY Louis (BCSF23) | 5 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - P12 | CALVAGNAC Maelle (BCG23) | PARANTON Chloé (BCG23) | 5 | 37.93 | |
Cadet : N3 - P11 | GERMAIN Leane (BCG23) | DJAOUK Jade (BCDPD23) | 4 | 40.54 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | VINCENT Lea (BCG23) | LACONCHE_LAMOUREUX Alexia (BCG23) | 8 | 2.09 | |
Benjamin : R6 - P11 | TRIOLIER Lily rose (BCG23) | PELLE MANCEAU Lyzea (BCG23) | 8 | 5.31 | |
P10 - P12 | LARENAUDIE Oceane (SVBC23) | JANOT Aimie (BCDPD23) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : P11 | FEUGERE Louis (BCG23) FORTINEAU Mathieu (BCG23) |
AUSSOURD Théo (SSBAB23) FLEISCH Jérémie (BCG23) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | PHILIPPE Noam (SSBAB23) CARON Clément (SSBAB23) |
REDON Axel (SVBC23) CARRIERE Alexis (SVBC23) |
10 | 2.00 | |
R5 - D7 | SAINTRAPT Alexandre (SVBC23) REDON Jérémy (SVBC23) |
DEDIEU Laurent (SVBC23) DE FREITAS Nicolas (SVBC23) |
8 | 69.02 | |
D8 - D7 | MONDON Vincent (BCSF23) AVIGNON Alain (BCSF23) |
JURMANDE Alain (BCA23) LEROUX Sébastien (SVBC23) |
8 | 9.74 | |
D9 - P10 | GERMAIN David (BCG23) LAGER Yannick (BCG23) |
PETIT Alain (BCA23) GALLOIS Julien (BCA23) |
10 | 2.25 | |
P11 - P12 | PISANNI Frank (BCG23) GAREL Stéphane (BCG23) |
JOUMARIN Christian (SVBC23) LOUIS David (SVBC23) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : R4 - D7 | GERMAIN Leane (BCG23) CALVAGNAC Maelle (BCG23) |
BOIREAU Marine (BCG23) PARANTON Chloé (BCG23) |
6 | 117.72 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | VINCENT Lea (BCG23) DEVEZ Axelle (BCG23) |
LAFONT Morgane (BCDPD23) DJAOUK Jade (BCDPD23) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | TRIOLIER Lily rose (BCG23) PELLE MANCEAU Lyzea (BCG23) |
LACONCHE_LAMOUREUX Alexia (BCG23) SIAKA Rachma (BCG23) |
8 | 2.00 | |
D8 - P10 | GLOMAUD Anne (VILAJ23) PROUX Magali (VILAJ23) |
HONDARRAGUE Delphine (VILAJ23) DUCEAU Laura (VILAJ23) |
8 | 3.35 | |
D9 - P11 | GERMAIN Isabelle (BCG23) LOUIS Fabienne (BCG23) |
JURMANDE Corinne (BCA23) PHILIPPON Sylvie (BCA23) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : D8 - P12 | GENETON Mathilde (SVBC23) FEUGERE Louis (BCG23) |
BERGERON Liza tess (SVBC23) FLEISCH Jérémie (BCG23) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : R4 - P12 | CALVAGNAC Maelle (BCG23) FORTINEAU Mathieu (BCG23) |
TRIOLIER Lily rose (BCG23) GRENUT Noam (BCG23) |
14 | 23.69 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | PELLE MANCEAU Lyzea (BCG23) SAID BANTA Nayelle (BCG23) |
BALERAUD Maéva (VILAJ23) ARNOUX Hugo (VILAJ23) |
8 | 2.00 | |
R5 - P10 | GOUTTE Audrey (SVBC23) SAINTRAPT Alexandre (SVBC23) |
PROUX Magali (VILAJ23) LEROUX Sébastien (SVBC23) |
8 | 25.84 | |
P10 | NICHON GALVEZ Florence (BCG23) LAGER Yannick (BCG23) |
ROBERTS Anne (GBGB23) BOUEYRE Christophe (GBGB23) |
10 | 3.97 | |
P12 | SANCHEZ Marie-paule (BCSF23) MASTOUNIN Didier (BCSF23) |
AUROY Valérie (COCM23) GOUVERNAIRE Sébastien (COCM23) |
8 | 2.00 |