Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R4 - P10 | VAUGEOIS Arthur (PAB14) | VAUGEOIS Paul (PAB14) | 16 | 54.11 | |
Cadet : R5 - P10 | HOUSSARD Louis (FVB14) | GAUGAIN Raphaël (BCD14) | 16 | 23.42 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | BEUNON Nicolas (SLSNBC14) | BOUVIER Fantin (ASGIBAD14) | 9 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | LE SECQ Albin (PAB14) | LEFRANCOIS Tom (PAB14) | 8 | 12.96 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | LAMBERT Robin (PAB14) | DUSSART Hugo (FVB14) | 7 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | BERTIN Yoni (IFS14) | TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) | 12 | 7.38 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | DESCHAMPS Swan (LVB14) | LOBBEDEY Tim (USP14) | 6 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | CANIVET Arthur (CBCC14) | LE SECQ Eloi (PAB14) | 7 | 2.19 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D7 - D8 | BECHET Océane (USMV14) | DESAMPAIO Clara (SLSNBC14) | 4 | 8.81 | |
Cadet : R4 - P10 | TIPHAIGNE Lola (LVB14) | BESNEUX Cassandra (SLSNBC14) | 8 | 22.69 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | LEBRUN Elisa (LVB14) | LOBBEDEY Emma (PAB14) | 8 | 2.86 | |
Minime : D7 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 4.02 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 8.75 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | LE SECQ Jeanne (PAB14) | HADJALI Maelie (PAB14) | 4 | 2.16 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | MAURESA Zoe (PAB14) | MARIE Léone (IFS14) | 5 | 3.17 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : R5 - P10 | THOMASSE Matthias (PAB14) VAUGEOIS Paul (PAB14) |
POURNOT Antoine (FVB14) TROUVE Paul (USMV14) |
10 | 96.89 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | DUCLOY Marius (PAB14) CLOUAIRE Gabriel (PAB14) |
LADROUE Justin (PAB14) SAVARY Nathan (PAB14) |
8 | 5.48 | |
Minime : D7 - P12 | LE SECQ Gildas (PAB14) CATEL Martin (FVB14) |
CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) LEFRANCOIS Tom (PAB14) |
10 | 3.93 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | VAUGEOIS Eliot (PAB14) TOFFOLUTTI Gabin (BCD14) |
TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) HOUSSARD Augustin (FVB14) |
8 | 2.92 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Minime : D8 - P11 | SAVARY Lisa (PAB14) RUAULT Léa (PAB14) |
CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) BEAUVAIS Emma (ESF14) |
6 | 4.85 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | RUEL Clementine (LVB14) LEBRUN Alice (LVB14) |
MORISAN Philine (PAB14) CANONNE Vanda (ESF14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | LECUYER Noémie (PAB14) MAURESA Zoe (PAB14) |
MARIE Léone (IFS14) TRIBOUILLARD Chloé (BCD14) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R5 - D9 | TIPHAIGNE Lola (LVB14) POURNOT Antoine (FVB14) |
BESNEUX Cassandra (SLSNBC14) SUZANNE Nicolas (SLSNBC14) |
10 | 16.51 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | DE POMEREU Oriana (FVB14) HOUSSARD Louis (FVB14) |
LOBBEDEY Emma (PAB14) LADROUE Justin (PAB14) |
10 | 3.17 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | SAVARY Lisa (PAB14) LE SECQ Albin (PAB14) |
RUAULT Léa (PAB14) LE SECQ Gildas (PAB14) |
8 | 5.66 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | LEBRUN Alice (LVB14) TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) |
LECHARTIER Ylaouna (ASLI14) HOUSSARD Augustin (FVB14) |
12 | 2.84 |