Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | LAPORTE Marc (RCF75) PHOMSOUPHA Mickaël (RCF75) |
ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) CHORON Ismael (UST33) |
16 | 1 319.68 | |
N3 - R5 | CARPENTIER Dominique (BCB33) DI FABIO Thomas (UST33) |
DIAKITE Julien (CEST37) CASSAGNE Alexis (CEST37) |
24 | 619.63 | |
R4 - R6 | IGNACE Bruno (JYB33) JAGERBAUER Stéphane (JYB33) |
ARGENOUL Mathias (BCC33) LACOME Pierre (BCC33) |
24 | 270.52 | |
R5 - D7 | DERVIEAU Nicolas (BCB33) GRIMAUD Maxime (BCB33) |
DUPUY Julien (UST33) BENETREAU Quentin (UST33) |
24 | 72.24 | |
D7 - D9 | MASSE Thomas (ESBB33) BENETEAU Nathanael (ESBB33) |
BARBIER Thomas (USRB31) KERDREUX Fabrice (USCB33) |
22 | 13.81 | |
P10 - P12 | ALEXIS Ribes (LVP33) NICOLAS Ribes (LVP33) |
PELLOQUIN Romain (ASLBAD33) VON KUNSSBERG Franz (ASLBAD33) |
28 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | MONGABURE Marion (ASCPA33) DUMERGUE Emma (ASCPA33) |
FASCIOTTO Dorinda (BCG45) SUPLISSON Lise (BCB33) |
16 | 562.26 | |
R4 - R5 | BAILLET Coralie (BR17) MEGRIER Julia (BR17) |
MAZEAU Lauriana (BCC33) GOUJOU Elise (BCC33) |
12 | 182.53 | |
R5 - D8 | CHENEBAUD Soline (LADV33) MLODZINSKI Angélique (LADV33) |
PAULEN Doriane (ASLBAD33) LABOUDIGUE Claire (ESBB33) |
16 | 57.74 | |
D7 - D9 | AGUILAR Chloé (GBC33) CLEMENT Claire (GBC33) |
GARDYE Margot (BCM24) GAUME Anais (BCM24) |
12 | 5.97 | |
D9 - P12 | GIRAUD Adeline (LVM16) GIRAUD Audrey (LVM16) |
ALLARD Aurelie (USB33) VERDEYROU Audrey (USB33) |
26 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 | HAENSLER Romane (USB33) ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) |
SUPLISSON Lise (BCB33) CHORON Ismael (UST33) |
16 | 902.78 | |
N3 - R4 | BOUSSAVIE Marie (ASBAD87) CALVAGNAC Bastien (ASBAD87) |
CHIVOT Charlotte (BS17) GOUSSEAU Corentin (EBRSG17) |
16 | 423.24 | |
N3 - R5 | DOMBLIDES Gaëlle (UST33) LANDIE Thibault (BCB33) |
NARBATE Noa (USB33) GRANGER Pierre (CEST37) |
24 | 259.53 | |
R5 | LAURET Léa (SOBAD31) PEREZ Julien (SOBAD31) |
NOETH Hermeline (ESBB33) LECOINTRE Romain (ESBB33) |
24 | 91.37 | |
R6 - D7 | AUDICHON Camille (USCB33) NGUYEN Liêm (JYB33) |
ROUXEL Elyjah (MBC32) DESSANDIER Léo (ASLBAD33) |
26 | 28.27 | |
D8 - P10 | LE SAINT Nolwenn (USCB33) BARBIER Thomas (USRB31) |
CHAMPON Amélie (BCM47) REGNAULT Damien (ASPTT47) |
32 | 6.00 | |
P10 - P12 | GENESTE Carine (SACB33) CASTEL Johan (SACB33) |
XIONG Emilie (SACB33) DEBAT Thomas (SACB33) |
32 | 2.00 |