Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | BESLIN Jérémy (BACO69) LOUEE Nicolas (BCBC01) |
BOUTON Yohan (BACO69) DUMONT-GIRARD Hugo (GAB38) |
24 | 803.13 | |
R5 - R6 | BLAISE Guillaume (BACC73) MORARD Thibaut (BACC73) |
RONDEAU Fabien (BVSE69) BOUILLARD Quentin (ASMC69) |
24 | 218.77 | |
R5 - D7 | DE CASTRO Rémy (GSL69) PESTRE Gauthier (BEB69) |
LAPLASSE Romain (CCB69) MARIE-LACROIX Aloïs (CCB69) |
24 | 55.50 | |
D7 - D8 | ALBA Olivier (CCB69) CHAPILLON Grégory (CCB69) |
CHABANNE Christophe (MVBC38) MYKIETA Aurélien (FDVA01) |
16 | 5.21 | |
D9 - P12 | DEVEER Florian (CCB69) LAURENCEAU Mathieu (CCB69) |
HOCEPIED Guerric (BCVIL69) VILLATTE Aurélien (BCVIL69) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | GODICHON Alix (ACB38) RABEL Coline (BCHT07) |
SINGER Caroline (BVSE69) WU Dan (PLVPBLYON69) |
24 | 404.84 | |
R5 - R6 | BIDARD Kelly (BM71) LE Thi minh thu (BM71) |
BOIVIN DRUEL Jade (BM71) GARBIT Sylvie (BM71) |
12 | 99.91 | |
R5 - D8 | FOSSE Brigitte (MBC42) JACQUET Marie (BCD69) |
BRUCHE Marlène (BM71) WORRACHINA Luksana (BM71) |
12 | 22.20 | |
P10 | GIOVANELLI Aurelia (BCVIL69) ILLIG Marion (BCVIL69) |
GAMBELLI Virginia (AB3R01) GENDRON BOULAY Cecile (AB3R01) |
12 | 5.58 | |
P11 - P12 | LORINI Marion (CCB69) GRAVICHE Laurie (BCVIL69) |
BOULANOUAR Lauriane (CCB69) WURMSER Manon (CCB69) |
16 | 2.08 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | LEFRANC Michel (BEB69) LAGO Estelle (ASMC69) |
NAIDJI Nabil (BCVIL69) ATTAL Mélissa (PLVPBLYON69) |
30 | 585.88 | |
R4 - R5 | LIGER Cedric (B2A74) GODICHON Alix (ACB38) |
BERTHONNECHE Jules (CCB69) FAURE Fanny (CCB69) |
30 | 182.34 | |
R6 - D7 | ZEIMET Esteban (CCB69) BAILLY Mathilde (CCB69) |
ANDRIANASOLO Fanilo (BCVIL69) BOUDOT Clementine (BCVIL69) |
22 | 44.67 | |
D7 - D9 | BARBAUT Tanguy (BADACHAZ69) SIMPLEX Lena (USOLB69) |
DAVAREND David (CCB69) DAVAREND Christelle (CCB69) |
24 | 5.14 | |
P10 - P12 | CHANUDET Etienne (BM71) DESBRIERES Marie (ABCD01) |
MANIN Eric (CCB69) VAL Florence (CCB69) |
36 | 2.00 |