Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | ALAIN Simon (HB59) | DOUCET Leo (BCA62) | 22 | 857.26 | |
R4 | MOITEL Benoit (LVA62) | HERKT Clement (BCA62) | 14 | 273.62 | |
R5 | LACOSTE-BOURGEACQ Raphaël (ABAC92) | DEVILLERS Louis-xavier (LSC92) | 29 | 108.89 | |
R6 | DIAS ALVES Anthony (BCR59) | VALLEZ Anicet (ABS62) | 17 | 44.02 | |
D7 - D8 | LETNIOWSKA Simon (BBC62) | FASQUELLE Damien (AUC80) | 17 | 15.57 | |
D9 | ALLARD Yannick (VB59) | DRUAIS Cedric (VB59) | 15 | 4.66 | |
P10 - P12 | FRANCOIS Victor (SQBC02) | GORKA Francois (OGSBAD59) | 27 | 2.07 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | LIONNE Oceane (LVA62) | MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) | 10 | 418.76 | |
R4 - R5 | AYROLE Ludivine (BCHC62) | DELORY Amélie (FDVM59) | 7 | 115.36 | |
R6 - D7 | BERTAUX Juliette (BCL59) | UGUEN Pascale (SQBC02) | 8 | 29.86 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | ALAIN Simon (HB59) DOUCET Leo (BCA62) |
MICHAUX Marc-antoine (BCHC62) PETIT Thomas (BCHC62) |
18 | 1 001.99 | |
R4 - R5 | HERKT Clement (BCA62) GORAJSKI Bruno (BCA62) |
CARNEZ Mael (LVA62) DARRAS Thomas (OGSBAD59) |
24 | 440.53 | |
R4 - R6 | DELHAIE Tanguy (LVA62) LAMORILLE Thomas (LVA62) |
KAUS Alexis (COVB62) SENAME Hugo (OGSBAD59) |
16 | 185.58 | |
R6 - D7 | DESMIS Nicolas (BCR59) DIAS ALVES Anthony (BCR59) |
WALLYN Kerrian (OGSBAD59) SENAME Benjamin (OGSBAD59) |
36 | 63.07 | |
D7 - P10 | VU Tuan hung (LDB59) NGUYEN Tuan anh (LDB59) |
CLERC Nicolas (VB59) ALLARD Yannick (VB59) |
36 | 18.41 | |
D8 - D9 | CARDON-GENSSE Victor (LEP80) CARDON-GENSSE Emilien (LEP80) |
LOUCIF Ismaïl (LN75) CAUCHETEUX Mattéo (SQBC02) |
22 | 5.93 | |
P10 - P11 | HECQUET Bruno (BBC62) CZARNECKA Jean claude (BBC62) |
MAFRANS Kevin (SBC62) HINAUT Herve (SBC62) |
24 | 2.10 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | BOUSSEMART Aurore (BCA62) CONSTANT Aurelie (BCA62) |
DESAILLY Romane (BCA62) CORNUEL Clara (BCA62) |
20 | 542.78 | |
R4 - R5 | MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) VANNESTE Lison (LVA62) |
TAQUOI Marion (USG59) BONNET Julie (BCA62) |
24 | 182.82 | |
R6 - D9 | LASQUELLEC Marie (LVA62) DUHAMEL Victorine (LVA62) |
VALENTIN Noemie (BBC62) CZARNECKA Aurelie (BBC62) |
12 | 16.16 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | NICCO Manon (HB59) BLONDEAU Thomas (OGSBAD59) |
LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) SIELLET Colin (BCCO60) |
16 | 642.91 | |
R4 | AGEZ Charlotte (LVA62) LAPORTE Valentin (HB59) |
SENAME Louise (OGSBAD59) SENAVE Gauthier (BBC62) |
20 | 203.23 | |
R5 | HETTE Alizee (VOC62) MONVOISIN Amaury (CBC62) |
DAUM Stephanie (BBC62) BODELOT Cédric (BWM59) |
18 | 102.62 | |
R6 - D7 | KUBAS Elise (LUCBLM59) DEBUE David (LUCBLM59) |
BLONDEL Pauline (BCL59) VALENTIN Stephen (BCL59) |
20 | 25.34 | |
D8 | DUFAY Elise (BVA59) NICCO Tom (BVA59) |
BARREZ Julie (LFI62) DUFOUR Johan (LFI62) |
10 | 7.12 | |
D8 - P12 | MARTEL Jessica (BN80) CARDON-GENSSE Emilien (LEP80) |
DEMARTHE Mylene (BCHC62) FLAGEOLLET Ludovic (BCHC62) |
12 | 2.52 |