Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R5 - D7 | HOUSSARD Louis (FVB14) | FREMAUX Tristan (HAC76) | 8 | 44.80 | |
Cadet : R6 - D8 | SAVARY Nathan (PAB14) | CLOUAIRE Gabriel (PAB14) | 6 | 19.95 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | DESHAYES Nicolas (MDMSA76) | LEMOINE Gabriel (ESPBAD76) | 6 | 4.55 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | CATEL Martin (FVB14) | BURGOT Elie (MDMSA76) | 6 | 23.78 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | LEGROS Axel (ESPBAD76) | PAYRAMAURE Pierrick (BABA61) | 8 | 7.68 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | LOUVEAU Noa (BD61) | THOMASSE Raphaël (PAB14) | 6 | 2.43 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D8 | SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) | PINTO Tiago (CAB61) | 9 | 9.93 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | TOFFOLUTTI Gabin (BCD14) | PILLARD Paul (CAB61) | 6 | 3.49 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | BARON Louison (UBCB50) | ANQUETIL Martin (BBC76) | 7 | 2.65 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R5 - R6 | GLEMAREC Léna (BA61) | LETOURNEUR Heïdi (BD61) | 4 | 46.35 | |
Cadet : D7 - D9 | VAN GYSEL Aubérie (UBCB50) | BALLON Noah (BBC61) | 8 | 7.76 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | PREAUX Albane (UBCB50) | MOUCHEL Jade (PLO50) | 5 | 26.42 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | SAVARY Lisa (PAB14) | DEBRIX Emma (USL76) | 6 | 5.25 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | PAQUET Noan (BABA61) | DESRUES Louise (BVRL27) | 6 | 6.25 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | LEBRUN Alice (LVB14) | GILET Linoa (ALS61) | 6 | 2.92 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | DUSSART Emma (FVB14) | GUERIN Lola (BCDHF76) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | MARIE Léone (IFS14) | TRIBOUILLARD Chloé (BCD14) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Poussin : P10 - P11 | BRETONNIERE Ronan (ESF14) ANQUETIL Martin (BBC76) |
JACQUETTE Valentin (BABA61) LE SECQ Eloi (PAB14) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Poussin : D9 - P12 | DUSSART Emma (FVB14) MAURESA Zoe (PAB14) |
MESNEL Margaux (ASL61) WOLF Athena (ASL61) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D7 | DRIBAL Ambre (BABA61) HOUSSARD Louis (FVB14) |
GLEMAREC Léna (BA61) CASTEL Guillaume (BA61) |
8 | 17.06 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | CHAUVEL Zoe (BABA61) DUCLOY Marius (PAB14) |
GALODE Emilie (UBCB50) CLOUAIRE Gabriel (PAB14) |
6 | 3.50 | |
Cadet : P11 | VAN GYSEL Aubérie (UBCB50) LELANDAIS Lucas (UBCB50) |
FRUITIER Lucie (BA61) LEROI Emilien (HAC76) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 | MOUCHEL Jade (PLO50) CATEL Martin (FVB14) |
RUAULT Léa (PAB14) LE SECQ Gildas (PAB14) |
8 | 6.20 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | SAVARY Lisa (PAB14) LE SECQ Albin (PAB14) |
CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) LEFRANCOIS Tom (PAB14) |
8 | 3.87 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | BARRE Pauline (BA61) MARATHON Mathis (CAB61) |
HUEBER Maëlle (BA61) DESRUES Pierre (BVRL27) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | MESNEL Juliette (ASL61) SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) |
GILET Linoa (ALS61) CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) |
6 | 2.33 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | MORISAN Philine (PAB14) PILLARD Paul (CAB61) |
YVERNEL Léna (BA61) ANDRE Gaspard (BA61) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | PAQUET Noan (BABA61) JACQUETTE Paul (BABA61) |
CANONNE Vanda (ESF14) BOUTRY Noam (ESF14) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | LEBRUN Alice (LVB14) TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) |
HADJALI Maelie (PAB14) PINTO Tiago (CAB61) |
6 | 2.00 |