Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D7 - P12 | GILBERT Hugo (LFVK56) RICHARD Alexis (LFVK56) |
VARIN Evan (PB-56) LE DORIDOUR Leo-pol (FLAME56) |
16 | 2.60 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | SIMON Anselme (ALP56) NIGNOL Ewan (ALP56) |
CHAPOULIE Mathys (BCK29) MORAIS Wilson (BCK29) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | LE MEILLOUR Nathan (FLLBC56) KERYVIN Marius (FLLBC56) |
LAUNAY Mathieu (BCN56) BOUYAT Leo (BCN56) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | LORINQUER Nolan (BCK29) JUBIN Maelig (LFVK56) |
PAUGAM Oan (LFVK56) ANDRE Louenn (ALP56) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | NOEL Mathy (AOBD56) GUEHO Bastien (FLAME56) |
CATROS Simon (BAB56) LE DIODIC Mathis (BAB56) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | LE BRUN Jérémy (FLLBC56) ROUGE Mael (BCK29) |
LE HEJET Loan (FLKBAD56) MEIGNEN-GUILLOT Nathan (FLKBAD56) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | REMY Maxence (USV35) CHABOT Titouan (USV35) |
DHEILLY Hugo (ALP56) GUILLERME Lucas (ALP56) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | MEILLERAY Ewen (LFVK56) LEFEVRE Ruben (LFVK56) |
POHER Gwenn (BCG56) THEBAULT Sacha (BCG56) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | THIBAULT Evan (ALP56) LE GARFF Milan (LFVK56) |
RICO Rafaël (LFVK56) PESENTI Maël (LFVK56) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : P10 - P12 | BLANCHARD Clémence (BPP56) COUTY Juliette (BCTN56) |
COULOMBEAU Sarah (BCV56) CALLOCH Sarah (BCV56) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | PENARD Lucie (BCK29) LEMARCHAND Yaëlle (PLRK29) |
STIERLE DAVIES Georgia (SPOC56) LE PENVEN Lou (AOBD56) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | GILBERT Margot (LFVK56) BELLAUBRE Niobée (BCK29) |
RICO Maïwenn (LFVK56) LEROUX Camille (LFVK56) |
10 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | PASSABET-LABISTE Théia (FLAME56) ALLAIRE Charline (FLAME56) |
PAUGAM Maïlyss (LFVK56) CANNIAUX Melina (LFVK56) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : P12 | CALLOCH Sarah (BCV56) RICHARD Alexis (LFVK56) |
BLANCHARD Clémence (BPP56) DAULEAC Thilyan (BPP56) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | COULOMBEAU Sarah (BCV56) CHAVALLE Raphaël (AOBD56) |
PAYET Alison (FLAME56) MOGINOT Louis (SPOC56) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | LEMARCHAND Yaëlle (PLRK29) BLANCHARD Emilien (BPP56) |
PARADIS Louna (SPOC56) RENAUD Youen (FLAME56) |
16 | 2.81 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | DISPINZERI Yelena (BCTN56) LE GOFF Elouann (BCTN56) |
CHAVALLE Susie (AOBD56) NOEL Mathy (AOBD56) |
14 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | LE PENVEN Lou (AOBD56) CHANAL Alexis (BCV56) |
LEROUX Camille (LFVK56) PAUGAM Oan (LFVK56) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | PASSABET-LABISTE Gaïa (FLAME56) PASSABET-LABISTE Linann (FLAME56) |
GILBERT Margot (LFVK56) LEFEVRE Ruben (LFVK56) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | PAUGAM Maïlyss (LFVK56) LE GARFF Milan (LFVK56) |
PASSABET-LABISTE Théia (FLAME56) LE MARC'HADOUR Erwan (BCV56) |
16 | 2.00 |