Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : P10 - P11 | LONCHAMPT Mael (VDD63) | LE GARFF Ronan (SBCS77) | 6 | - - | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | GUBIAN Titouan (CB63) | CHENEVARD Matthieu (EMBA42) | 8 | - - | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | LONCHAMPT Edwin (VDD63) | ALLARD-LEPISSIER Maëlan (CB63) | 5 | - - | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | WOLSKI Teodor (EMBA42) | GARCIA Ugo (SCPGBAD42) | 7 | - - | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | BIGAY Nolann (VCB63) | JACQUEMOND Hugo (SOBAD42) | 8 | - - | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | PICHON Paul (SCPGBAD42) | GERBOT Noa (SCPGBAD42) | 4 | - - | |
R4 - R5 | COSTA Eddy (CBR42) | GUEMY Matthieu (CUC63) | 10 | 189.31 | |
R5 - R6 | LABADIE Romain (BCF42) | CHALARD Florian (ABBC42) | 10 | 70.04 | |
R5 - R6 | VICTOIRE Pierre (EMBA42) | SERVANT Arthur (FBC42) | 12 | - - | |
R5 - R6 | ABOUSLEIMAN Mathieu (CUC63) | FLISS Yann (FBC42) | 12 | - - | |
R5 - R6 | CHARVILLAT Titouan (IMBAD63) | CHAUMEIL Kévin (CB63) | 8 | - - | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R5 - R6 | MALARDENTI Clara (CBV38) | CHAPON Gwenaëlle (VCB63) | 8 | - - | |
Minime : R5 - R6 | GUICHARDAN Léna (SCPGBAD42) | TULOUP Candice (SOBAD42) | 8 | - - | |
Poussin : R5 - R6 | CHAPON Léanore (VCB63) | LADRET Rosanna (MBC42) | 5 | - - | |
R4 - R6 | ROCHE Jade (ABBC42) | CHAKCHOUK Chloé (PLVPBLYON69) | 8 | 93.32 | |
R6 - D9 | JUAN Aline (SCPGBAD42) | BAKKER Jeanne (RBC63) | 8 | - - | |
R6 - D9 | PROUT Amandine (BB42) | GENEBRIER Mitzie (SCPGBAD42) | 5 | - - | |
R6 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 6 | - - | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | TEKEYAN Nathan (CBV38) CARRET Quentin (CBV38) |
SABOT Mathys (BCF42) LABADIE Romain (BCF42) |
24 | 213.43 | |
R4 - R5 | ISSOSTA Clément (BM71) MIGNE Alister (IMBAD63) |
RAIOLA Audrain (MBC42) FAYOLLE Adrien (MBC42) |
20 | - - | |
R4 - R5 | DIGONNET Vadim (SCPGBAD42) PERRIN Thomas (SCPGBAD42) |
VILLARD Alexandre (IMBAD63) COCHARD Maxime (IMBAD63) |
16 | - - | |
R4 - R5 | PICHON Jules (SCPGBAD42) REPITA Valentin (SCPGBAD42) |
VASSOUT Arnold (MBC42) KERDERRIEN Yannick (MBC42) |
24 | - - | |
R4 - R5 | CHARVILLAT Titouan (IMBAD63) DESIAGE Arthur (IMBAD63) |
GRESSARD Julien (CSBC71) AGNUS Florian (BCD21) |
24 | - - | |
R4 - R5 | MORERA FABRE Julien (BCMAY03) | ARANEGA Maxime (PAN07) BOURGIN Julien (PAN07) |
24 | - - | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | NOLLEVALLE Charline (VDD63) FRAIGNAC Gaelle (VDD63) |
COIGNET Bénédicte (VDD63) ALBA Jeanne (VDD63) |
24 | 250.37 | |
R4 - R5 | HOUL Nina (CBR42) RENAULT-SMAGGHE Clarysse (GAB38) |
JACQUET Marie (BCD69) FOSSE Brigitte (MBC42) |
16 | - - | |
R4 - R5 | - - - | - - - | 12 | - - | |
R4 - R5 | - - - | - - - | 12 | - - | |
R4 - R5 | WALTER Sarah (GAB38) MARTIN Océane (BCBC01) |
PEYROT Emilie (MBC42) PRIMET Orlane (MBC42) |
16 | - - | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 | PEYROT Emilie (MBC42) LAURANS Theo (MBC42) |
PRIMET Orlane (MBC42) ORIOL Gauthier (MBC42) |
16 | 295.36 | |
R4 | GICQUEL Elwenn (BCBC01) SCHOOFS Philippe (SGB01) |
AGNUS Tiphaine (PLVPBLYON69) DUMONT John (BCD21) |
14 | - - | |
R4 | SCARAMOZZINO Victorine (ASPTTM03) VIRLOGEUX Nathan (CUC63) |
LAURANS Chloe (ABBC42) VASSOUT Arnold (MBC42) |
20 | - - | |
R4 | RUSSERY Fanny (IMBAD63) LACABANE Thomas (CUC63) |
JACQUEMOND Clémence (SOBAD42) JACQUEMOND Jérôme (SOBAD42) |
20 | - - | |
R4 | LIETAR élodie (BCBC01) CHARBONNET Antoine (BCBC01) |
MARTIN Océane (BCBC01) BERTOLLA Alan (B2A74) |
20 | - - |