Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D9 | NIDERLENDER Hugo (BS67) | KAMMER Nathan (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.86 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | BOUHAMIDA Sami (ASBS67) | MOREAU Benjamin (MBC67) | 3 | 2.37 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | ELSENSOHN Dorian (BS67) | DAI Charles (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | GUTH Mathieu (BCS67) | BOEHLER Roman (ASBS67) | 3 | 2.14 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | JEAN PIERRE Mathis (ASLR67) | VIDAL Quentin (BCS57) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | MULLER Hugo (ENABAD67) | COTIN GRONFIER Elliott (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | WEBER Antonin (ASLR67) | CHATEAUROUX Matthew (ASBS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | LAFOND HUBER Julian (BS67) | KORNMANN Léon (ASBS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | DEMARIA FRITSCH Thomas (BS67) | PAUCOT Nathan (ASBS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | SAUDER Adrien (ASLR67) | RUFFENACH Nicolas (BCS57) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | DEL SORDO Pierre (BCL67) | ALBERTY Léandre (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | DODIN Tim (OFBC67) | KEIFFER Ganael (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | STOJADINOVIC Mathéo (BADKOM67) | BECHET BUNNER Titouan (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.42 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | LUX Adrien (VDR67) | RENAUT Antoine (ABCM67) | 3 | 3.12 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | MANSUY Pacôme (BADKOM67) | JUPITER Jules (OFBC67) | 3 | 2.53 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | ROSER Brice (VDR67) | JUNG Célian (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | MARTAYAN Imre (ASLR67) | AROUMOUGAME Vivegane (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | WOLFF-KAUFFENSTEIN Lyderic (BS67) | COJEAN Erwan (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | LACROIX Adryen (BCT67) | ROUSSELLE-LAURENT Hugo (BS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | GUTH Cédric (BCS67) | BOISSON Valentin (BCS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | CORBY Benoît (ENABAD67) | LUDEMANN-HOMBOURGER Simon (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | CHRISTMANN Corentin (ASBS67) | JELSCH-VOIROL Noah (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | WIESSLER Pierre (ASBS67) | RIEHL Pierre-yves (VDR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | KIEFFER Romain (MBBAD67) | BOOS Elliot (BCS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | ROQUEPLAN Nathanaël (BCSLPS67) | HUSS Titouan (ASLR67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | PETER Romain (ASLR67) | PERRIN Clement (BCSLPS67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | KLEIN Theo (BS67) | KOLB Xavier (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | EPP Théo (VDR67) | TUZUNGUVEN Ethem (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.73 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | HOARAU Calixte (ENABAD67) | BALDAUF Anatole (BADKOM67) | 3 | 2.39 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | HOEFFLER Lucas (VDR67) | DELION Corentin (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.71 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | MARMUS Lilian (BCSLPS67) | TSCHAEGLE Thomas (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | KNAPP Ewan (VDR67) | HELFRICH Noa (OFBC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | SCHMIDT Leonard (VDR67) | BERG Louis (BCL67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | KELLER Marcus (BCSLPS67) | BOISSON Axel (BCS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | BEYL Hugo (ENABAD67) | MOSBACH Yoan (BADKOM67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | HUMBEL Nathan (ENABAD67) | RIVES Simon (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | ULRICH Alexandre (MBBAD67) | GROSS Nathan (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | CZERMAK Malo (BADKOM67) | GAUTIER BESENWALD Axel (OFBC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | LARDON Kyllian (ENABAD67) | GROSSMANN Victor (ASLR67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | KOLOMIETS Alexandr (ASLR67) | SCHMITT Alexis (BCSLPS67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | GOUVERNET Evan (BCS57) | KRIEGER Thibault (BCT67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | DEROME Robin (ENABAD67) | DARTOIS Oscar (BCS57) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P11 | DIEDA Romain (BCL67) | DAUM Arthur (BCL67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P12 | MEHL Mattheo (BCSB67) | SIMON Romain (BCS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P11 | PAIRAULT Lauriane (ASLR67) | GOETZ-GRANESS Léonie (BS67) | 3 | 2.10 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | OBER Sarah (BCS67) | THOMAS Julie (BS67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | DUEZ Jade (BCSLPS67) | ANTHONI Orphee (BCSB67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | HENE Salomé (ENABAD67) | SUSS Marion (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | HIEBEL Chloé (MBBAD67) | WABNITZ Odile (BS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | LOTH Ines (ASBS67) | HUTER Clothilde (BS67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | LOESCH Cécile (MBBAD67) | MISCHLER Zoé (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | FITTERER Elise (VDR67) | SCHMITT Laura (VDR67) | 3 | 3.78 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | THALMANN Pénélope (BADKOM67) | HAMBURGER Zoe (BCT67) | 3 | 3.97 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | WENDLING Morgane (VDR67) | TSCHAEGLE Elena (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.37 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | DARTOIS Olga (BADKOM67) | NENDZA Elora (ABCM67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | VIDAL Maelle (BCS57) | FISCHBACH Cali (BCSB67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | COLINET Cloé (BS67) | SERGENT Charlotte (BCT67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | MISCHEL Leelou (ENABAD67) | OULKAID Sara (BS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | NIESS Lisa (OFBC67) | LUX Cloé (BADKOM67) | 3 | 3.27 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | FERRANDON Chloé (ENABAD67) | HIEBEL Romane (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | DARTOIS Lena (BADKOM67) | BOOS Lilou (BCS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | BRASSE Aurélie (BS67) | RESTA Julia (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | GOERGER-MONNIN Alix (ASLR67) | SCHNEEBERGER Loane (BADKOM67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | MATHERN Chloé (ENABAD67) | SCHMITT Suzanne (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
D8 - P10 | KLEIN Solène (ENABAD67) | BRUA Clara (MBBAD67) | 3 | 3.56 | |
D8 - P10 | AYEN Camali (ASLR67) | SCHILLING Manon (OFBC67) | 3 | 2.97 | |
D9 - P11 | KIEFFER Eloise (BCT67) | ERNWEIN Lelia (BCT67) | 3 | 2.61 |