Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R6 - P12 | LETOURNEUR Jossua (BD61) | BRUNEEL Marius (BD61) | 10 | 10.08 | |
Cadet : R5 - P12 | GUILLEUX Julien (CAB61) | PINTO Joshua (CAB61) | 17 | 13.56 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | PAYRAMAURE Pierrick (BABA61) | MARATHON Mathis (CAB61) | 17 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P12 | SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) | PINTO Tiago (CAB61) | 12 | 3.38 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | PILLARD Paul (CAB61) | JACQUETTE Valentin (BABA61) | 10 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D7 - P12 | ROESCH Lou (BD61) | HAMON Léane (CAB61) | 6 | 11.80 | |
Cadet : R4 - P12 | GLEMAREC Léna (BA61) | BALLON Noah (BBC61) | 11 | 15.01 | |
Minime : R5 - P12 | LETOURNEUR Heïdi (BD61) | MAURY Ambre (BBC61) | 8 | 10.79 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P12 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) | PAQUET Noan (BABA61) | 8 | 4.88 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | WOLF Athena (ASL61) | MESNEL Margaux (ASL61) | 8 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : D8 - P12 | BRUNEEL Marius (BD61) LETOURNEUR Jossua (BD61) |
FOUQUEREL Esteban (BCT61) LEMEE Julien (BA61) |
6 | 5.35 | |
Cadet : R6 - P12 | LEMESLE Lilian (CAB61) PINTO Joshua (CAB61) |
GUILLEUX Antoine (CAB61) GUILLEUX Julien (CAB61) |
12 | 31.81 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | MARATHON Mathis (CAB61) PAYRAMAURE Pierrick (BABA61) |
ROUSTIN Gwenn (CAB61) SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | JACQUETTE Paul (BABA61) PINTO Tiago (CAB61) |
BOUILLARD Antonin (BABA61) BREILLOT Marceau (TCMB61) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | GANDIN Gabriel (CAB61) PILLARD Paul (CAB61) |
COMPAS Gabin (BABA61) JACQUETTE Valentin (BABA61) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D9 | CHAUVEL Zoe (BABA61) FOUQUEREL Oceane (BCT61) |
LE CLECH Maëla (CAB61) MABILLE Mathilde (CAB61) |
8 | 12.65 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) PAQUET Noan (BABA61) |
DEHEUNYNCK Lou (ALS61) GILET Linoa (ALS61) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | MESNEL Margaux (ASL61) WOLF Athena (ASL61) |
RIOUX Juliette (CAB61) VECRIN Maxine (CAB61) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : D7 - P11 | LETOURNEUR Jossua (BD61) ROESCH Lou (BD61) |
BRUNEEL Marius (BD61) HAMON Léane (CAB61) |
6 | 8.41 | |
Cadet : D7 - P12 | PINTO Joshua (CAB61) LOURGHI Tess (BABA61) |
CASTEL Guillaume (BA61) GLEMAREC Léna (BA61) |
16 | 26.68 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | PAYRAMAURE Pierrick (BABA61) MAURY Ambre (BBC61) |
MARATHON Mathis (CAB61) LEVEQUE Clémence (ALS61) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) |
JACQUETTE Paul (BABA61) PAQUET Noan (BABA61) |
10 | 2.17 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | PILLARD Paul (CAB61) LE BRIERE DORMOI Rose (CAB61) |
JACQUETTE Valentin (BABA61) WOLF Athena (ASL61) |
10 | 2.00 |