Accueil
Les tournois
Calendrier
Les résultats
Outils
Simulateur
Se connecter
Contact
Les résultats du tableau : P10
T
O
U
R
N
O
I
8 éme volant de Thau
Début
:
15/02/2020
Durée
:
2 jours
Lieu
:
MEZE (34)
Format
:
Tournoi individuel
Discipline(s)
:
SH, SD, DH, DD, DX
Catégorie(s)
:
Niveaux
:
N1 à NC
Rechercher un résultat
Club
:
Ensemble des clubs
BCHT07 - Badminton Club de l'Hermitage et du Tournonais
ABAF09 - Association de Badminton de Foix
BCN11 - Badminton Club Narbonnais
BTC11 - Badminton Trèbes Carcassonne
CBR12 - Club Badminton Rodez
SAB12 - Saint Affrique Badminton
ASAH13 - Ailes Sportives Airbus Helicopters - Badminton
BAM13 - Badminton Alpilles Montagnette
BCSM13 - Badminton Club De St Martin
BCS13 - Badminton Club Sausset
BCT13 - Badminton Club Tretsois
BS13 - Badminton Salonais
ISB13 - Istres Sports Badminton
MABC13 - Martigues Badminton Club
VB13 - Vitrolles Badminton
BCBP26 - Badminton Club Bourg De Peage
BCV26 - Badminton Club De Valence
BCD26 - Badminton Club Donatien
FCSP26 - Foyer Culturel et Sportif Parnans
AVB30 - Aigues Vives Badminton
AOGBAD30 - AOG Bad
BGR30 - Badminton Gard Rhodanien
CVNBAD30 - CVN Bad
LVDC30 - Les Volants de Calvisson
OBC30 - Olympique Badminton Club Nimes
UNB30 - UnaNîm'Bad
VC30 - Volant des Costières
TMBC31 - Toulouse Métropole Badminton Club
TUCB31 - Toulouse Université Club badminton
ABIL34 - Association Bad In Lez
ASDAS34 - Association Sportive des Alain Savary
ASVB34 - Association Sportive Villeneuve Badminton
BAF34 - Bad A Flo
BCM34 - Badminton Club De Meze
BCL34 - Badminton Club Lunellois
BCP34 - Badminton Club Pérols
BADPIG34 - Badminton Pignan
ABSR34 - Beziers Badminton ABSR
CDC34 - Chemin des Cimes
JUVIBAD34 - Juvibad
LVG34 - Le Volant Gigeannais
AMB34 - Magalas Badminton
MBC34 - Montpellier Badminton Club
SGSCB34 - Saint Gely - Saint Clément Badminton
SBC34 - Sete Badminton Club
GAB38 - Grenoble Alpes Badminton
BCL48 - Badminton Club Langonais
BCM48 - Badminton Club Mendois
CBC63 - Club De Badminton Castelpontin
ABCSN66 - Assoc. Badminton Club St Nazaire
BSE66 - Badminton Saint Esteve
BBC66 - Bages Badminton Club
KO83 - Kimbad Ollioules
ABC84 - Avignon Badminton Club
BCC84 - Badminton Club Carpentrassien
CSP84 - Club Sportif Pertuisien
Tableau
:
Tous les tableaux
N2 - N3
R4 - R5
R6 - D7
D8 - D9
P10 - P12
N3 - R5
D7 - D8
P10
N2 - N3
R4 - R6
R6 - D7
D8 - D9
P10 - P12
N2 - R4
R4 - R6
D7
D8 - P12
P10 - P12
N2 - R4
R4 - R5
R6 - D8
D8 - D9
P10 - P12
Coefficient
:
2
Nb de joueurs
:
6
Phase finale
Demi-Finales
MEGARD Marine
21
21
HALLART Mélina
10
10
DURAND Roxane
21
21
POLITI Mélanie
15
18
Finale
MEGARD Marine
21
21
DURAND Roxane
19
18
Poule A
Joueur
Niveau
Vict
Set
Pts
Pos.
DURAND Roxane (MBC34)
6.78 - P10
- - -
21
- 17
21
- 15
21
- 10
21
- 8
2
4
34
1
MEGARD Marine (AMB34)
5.14 - P10
17 -
21
15 -
21
- - -
21
- 10
21
- 7
1
0
15
2
PETIT-JEAN Mathilde (BADPIG34)
5.09 - P10
10 -
21
8 -
21
10 -
21
7 -
21
- - -
0
-4
-49
3
Poule B
Joueur
Niveau
Vict
Set
Pts
Pos.
HALLART Mélina (MBC34)
5.55 - P10
- - -
21
- 12
21
- 13
21
- 2
21
- 12
2
4
45
1
POLITI Mélanie (BCL34)
4.97 - P10
12 -
21
13 -
21
- - -
21
- 7
21
- 7
1
0
11
2
MAISONNEUVE Tiana (ASDAS34)
5.36 - P10
2 -
21
12 -
21
7 -
21
7 -
21
- - -
0
-4
-56
3
Facebook
Planning
|
Accueil
|
Intranet
|
Contact