Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | SHISHOV Philip (DBC54) | ZIERINGER Quentin (BCS67) | 6 | 480.41 | |
R4 - R5 | CORTI Lucas (BHBC57) | GAUDEY Clément (MBC51) | 8 | 174.73 | |
R6 - D7 | BOZEK Xavier (MSQB57) | RAYER Jordan (ABCF57) | 11 | 29.91 | |
D8 - D9 | AHMED Tanim (MSQB57) | PIQUET David (PC08) | 20 | 5.59 | |
P10 - P12 | VALOGNES Christophe (SBC57) | AUGER Yann (ASBPAM54) | 25 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | PIERROT Emilie (PC08) | LECLERC Maurine (MBSMB57) | 8 | 535.28 | |
R4 - R5 | HOENEN Emma (ENABAD67) | GIRCOURT Lea (MSQB57) | 7 | 81.41 | |
R6 - D8 | FLECK Emmanuelle (MBSMB57) | LECLERC Romane (MBSMB57) | 6 | 25.09 | |
D9 - P10 | ZHANG Dixuan (MSQB57) | MEDAN Linda (ABCF57) | 5 | 2.32 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | HEIM Vivien (BCT67) MOINAULT Marc-aurèle (MBC51) |
BAUDET Alexandre (MSQB57) LONG Jacques yves (MSQB57) |
16 | 581.95 | |
R5 - R6 | BIGORGNE Jérémy (PC08) CIEPLUCHA Quentin (PC08) |
MELNYK Hugolin (BHBC57) WEINGARTNER Jérémy (BHBC57) |
14 | 126.34 | |
R6 - D7 | BAUDOT Clément (BMMC57) MICHELON Antonin (BMMC57) |
MILANI Gael (MBSMB57) MONTEMBAUT Philippe (MBSMB57) |
10 | 30.80 | |
D8 | BRANDSTAEDT Steve (SBC57) FOURRIER Maxime (ABCF57) |
NUSBAUM Pierre (BMMC57) PERRIN Christophe (BMMC57) |
20 | 11.26 | |
D9 | CLEMENT Romain (MSQB57) DAMEME Simon (MSQB57) |
BORDAGE Bastien (MSQB57) FEDIDE Nicolas (MSQB57) |
24 | 4.39 | |
D9 - P12 | COURTIER Anthony (CBC57) PILLER Alain (CBC57) |
AHMED Jabed (MSQB57) HUANG Ping (MSQB57) |
26 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 | GEITNER Elise (RSM68) HOENEN Emma (ENABAD67) |
CLEMENTE Marianne (MBSMB57) LECLERC Maurine (MBSMB57) |
12 | 345.33 | |
R4 - R5 | LAURAIN Cécile (RMB51) PIERROT Emilie (PC08) |
GIRCOURT Lea (MSQB57) HEZARD Lara (MSQB57) |
12 | 172.60 | |
R5 - D7 | BAUER Elsa (SBC54) GEORGE Amélie (SBC54) |
ALTERMATT Corinne (MBSMB57) FLECK Emmanuelle (MBSMB57) |
16 | 47.99 | |
D8 - D9 | DESCOUPS Caroline (BCSA57) KIEFFER Audrey (BCSA57) |
LALOUETTE Anna (MSQB57) REMIATTE Soelie (MSQB57) |
14 | 7.59 | |
D9 - P12 | MEDAN Linda (ABCF57) RINOLDO Valerie (ABCF57) |
BENOIT Delphine (LBG57) TURCK Mathilde (LBG57) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | CHAPOTEL Julien (PC08) LAURAIN Cécile (RMB51) |
ANDRISSEN Laurent (BCS67) GEITNER Elise (RSM68) |
18 | 634.40 | |
R4 - R5 | LIENARD Simon (MBSMB57) ALTERMATT Corinne (MBSMB57) |
LATYPOV Ilia (SAV55) GENTILHOMME Manon (BMMC57) |
24 | 223.84 | |
R6 - D7 | RAYER Jordan (ABCF57) AUBERT Clémence (ABCF57) |
CIEPLUCHA Quentin (PC08) DI-PIRRO Mélanie (PC08) |
26 | 45.21 | |
D7 - P10 | KOENIG Hadrien (MSQB57) FAIDIDE Claire (MSQB57) |
40 | 10.05 | ||
D8 - P12 | AHMED Jabed (MSQB57) ZHANG Dixuan (MSQB57) |
VALOGNES Christophe (SBC57) MEHL Perrine (SBC57) |
22 | 2.00 |