Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | SEILER Benjamin (CEBA67) | LEPETIT Geoffrey (BCO67) | 19 | 151.44 | |
R6 - D9 | NICOLAS Cédric (BCMS67) | DUBOIS Arnaud (ASPTT67) | 13 | 26.87 | |
D8 - P12 | SETHURAMAN Kaneson (CSBW68) | CATEL-GUIHOMAT Victor (BCS67) | 10 | 4.93 | |
P10 - P12 | HIRTZ Aurélien (EVE67) | JACQUIN François (BCIG67) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | FELBER Elsa (ASPTT67) | LE NEZET Aurélie (ALH70) | 4 | 80.17 | |
R6 - D8 | WOITERSKI Fanny (BCMS67) | GANDER Alix (CEBA67) | 7 | 23.37 | |
D8 - D9 | CHAUVIN Doriane (BCMS67) | KLEIN Lise (SBLC67) | 4 | 5.90 | |
P11 | ZHENG Lucie (BCMS67) | WALDT Noemie (BCIG67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | HORVAT Franck (PBC57) LORANG Alexis (PBC57) |
BUHLER Jonas (ASLR67) FALCO Michaêl (BCL67) |
22 | 285.54 | |
R6 | BUCHHOLZ Frederic (EVE67) HELL Laurent (VDK67) |
FERBER Grégory (BDR67) MERIGNEUX Noe (BDR67) |
18 | 81.45 | |
D8 - D9 | KAUFFENSTEIN Gilles (ASPTT67) LIENHARD Paul (ASPTT67) |
ALEXANDRE Avenel (HBC67) LETTIER Geoffroy (HBC67) |
24 | 6.38 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | CHABRIER Sylvie (ASCS67) SCHILTZ Mathilde (BCL67) |
FABRICIUS Fanny (BCO67) ROBERT Laure (BCO67) |
12 | 166.07 | |
R6 - D9 | CHAUVIN Doriane (BCMS67) WOITERSKI Fanny (BCMS67) |
LOHR Elodie (ENABAD67) PRIVAT Marine (ENABAD67) |
10 | 20.21 | |
P10 - P11 | DE SAGEY Violaine (HBC67) KOPP Audrey (HBC67) |
SCHWEITZER Alena (BCO67) ZAJAC Emmanuelle (BCO67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | FABRICIUS Fanny (BCO67) BATO Laurent (BCO67) |
AVOT Tiphaine (CEBA67) FARHAT Jeremy (CEBA67) |
14 | 159.06 | |
R6 - D9 | GANDER Alix (CEBA67) HEY Gaspard (CEBA67) |
ATKINS Kathryn (BCMS67) HEITZ Gregory (SBC67) |
18 | 24.04 | |
D8 - P10 | BONNET Justine (BCMS67) OCHS Gary (BCMS67) |
JENNY Miléna (BCO67) JENNY Frédéric (BCO67) |
20 | 4.66 | |
P10 - P11 | BOURGOIN Lucie (SBLC67) TAP Pierre-henri (SBLC67) |
KLEIN Lise (SBLC67) KALK Antonin (SBLC67) |
10 | 2.00 |