Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | BLONDEAU Thomas (OGSBAD59) | BRZOZOWSKI Fabien (BCE25) | 11 | 1 322.79 | |
N3 - R5 | SIELLET Colin (BCCO60) | MONVOISIN Amaury (CBC62) | 16 | 276.57 | |
R5 - R6 | MOITEL Benoit (LVA62) | LELEU Nicolas (VB59) | 32 | 73.79 | |
D7 - D8 | MASSIAS Vincent (RAC92) | FLAUTRE Adrien (BCA62) | 29 | 12.48 | |
D9 - P11 | MATTA Rémi (LUCBLM59) | SACCARD Cédric (LVDC92) | 20 | 4.03 | |
P10 - P12 | TREVEDY Johan (LUCBLM59) | JAMIN Nicolas (LUCBLM59) | 24 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N3 | LESNE Candice (LVA62) | BEELEN Présence (LUCBLM59) | 7 | 770.91 | |
N3 - R4 | LIONNE Oceane (LVA62) | CERPAC Claire (LUCBLM59) | 12 | 248.28 | |
R5 - R6 | WARIN Noémie (BCT59) | FACON Morgane (BCA62) | 11 | 53.11 | |
D7 - D9 | BOIS Cynthia (AUC80) | DUHAMEL Victorine (LVA62) | 11 | 15.54 | |
D9 - P12 | HERLEDAN Lucie (BWM59) | MATHON Louise (BCL59) | 21 | 3.17 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | BAURES Thomas (LVA62) FRANK Romain (LVA62) |
BLONDEAU Thomas (OGSBAD59) TERNY Giuseppe (LVA62) |
10 | 1 169.84 | |
N3 - R4 | LINSTER Romain (LVA62) NGUYEN Rémy (HB59) |
SENAVE Gauthier (BBC62) VISEUR Sebastien (BBC62) |
14 | 563.00 | |
R5 - D7 | BACRO Valentin (BBC62) MOITEL Benoit (LVA62) |
GAMART Thomas (FDVM59) LASNEAU Pierre-antoine (BCA62) |
54 | 81.42 | |
D7 - D9 | DUTERTRE Gauthier (CBC62) VALLEZ Anicet (ABS62) |
FLAUTRE Adrien (BCA62) MONCHY Stephane (BCA62) |
40 | 11.75 | |
D9 - P11 | BOMY Sylvain (BCA62) POUDROUX David (BCA62) |
DELEDDA Adrien (BCR59) MANGNIER Yohan (BCR59) |
32 | 2.02 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | LESNE Candice (LVA62) LESNE Cassandre (LVA62) |
CONSTANT Aurelie (BCA62) TRINH Phuc-loi anna (LUCBLM59) |
8 | 668.43 | |
N3 - R5 | BERON Ophelie (BCA62) SOUVERAIN Manon (LVA62) |
CORNUEL Clara (BCA62) DESAILLY Romane (BCA62) |
22 | 247.75 | |
R5 - R6 | DECUYPER Caroline (LUCBLM59) JUDEAUX Cécile (LUCBLM59) |
COVAIN Inès (BWM59) LORANT éléonore (BWM59) |
26 | 67.84 | |
D7 - D8 | DUHAMEL Victorine (LVA62) LASQUELLEC Marie (LVA62) |
LARTIGUE Cindy (ABM59) MEUNIER Caroline (USMB59) |
12 | 11.79 | |
D9 - P12 | GRUSON Elise (FDVH59) TECK Anais (OGSBAD59) |
DEGOUY Cathy (PBC80) RAINGEVAL Amélie (PBC80) |
24 | 2.11 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N3 | PESTY Romain (BCA62) CORNUEL Clara (BCA62) |
BAURES Thomas (LVA62) LESNE Cassandre (LVA62) |
12 | 988.91 | |
N3 - R4 | DE GROOTE Florian (BCL59) NICCO Manon (HB59) |
BON Alexandre (ABIL34) RENAUT Alexandra (BC80) |
22 | 416.45 | |
R5 - D7 | MONVOISIN Amaury (CBC62) DINGREVILLE Rosine (BCA62) |
MERLIN Franck (FDVM59) KUZNIAREK Duilia (BCL59) |
44 | 61.12 | |
D7 - D9 | VALLEZ Anicet (ABS62) TECK Anais (OGSBAD59) |
BOUSSEMART Robin (LBCL62) LEMAITRE Emilie (LBCL62) |
32 | 12.80 | |
D9 - P12 | AIGRET Benoit (L.V.D) VAILLANT Audrey (L.V.D) |
BELLET Théo (ASB80) LENGLET Sophie (ASB80) |
38 | 2.30 |