Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | FAULMANN Valentin (USRB31) | URBAN Blaise (TOAC31) | 10 | 1 236.04 | |
R4 - R5 | DANSEL Rémi (BBC31) | CANCIO-PASTOR Hugo (CAB32) | 9 | 246.00 | |
R5 - R6 | CLOITRE Thom (BBC31) | WINUM Simon (SMBAD40) | 6 | 76.11 | |
R6 - D8 | BOYER Anthony (BBC31) | ESCRIVA Arnaud (MBC32) | 12 | 13.06 | |
D8 - P10 | FRIOCOURT Dorian (ASMP64) | LACLAVERIE Hervé (SJBC31) | 15 | 3.51 | |
P10 - P12 | PERES Alexis (MBC32) | BRANCALEONE Attilio (MBC32) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - D7 | ROUXEL Elyjah (MBC32) | ALARD Christelle (ASMP64) | 5 | 44.02 | |
D7 - P10 | SAISON Laura (ASMP64) | PARISOT Nathalie (BCA40) | 5 | 6.37 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - R4 | ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) URBAN Blaise (TOAC31) |
DE LA GIRODAY Marc (BBC31) DEMANZE Xavier (USRB31) |
16 | 1 234.22 | |
R4 - R6 | GRESSIER Valentin (USRB31) LACHAUME Theo (USRB31) |
BALAVOINE Lucas (BCT31) LANGUEDOC Raphaêl (VCT31) |
24 | 386.53 | |
R6 - D7 | BOYER Anthony (BBC31) CUSSAC Baptiste (BBC31) |
BOUDET Alexandre (MBC47) RESSOUCHES Allan (LVA47) |
18 | 35.70 | |
D7 - D9 | FITTERE Yoann (MBC32) PERES Alexis (MBC32) |
BASCAULES Maxime (CBR12) JAUGEY Louis (CBR12) |
26 | 4.93 | |
P11 - P12 | BLONDIAU Dylan (BAT65) DAUGENE Jeremy (BAT65) |
ABADIE Jerome (MBC32) CICUTTI Jérémie (MBC32) |
32 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | COURTADE Céline (ASMP64) LESQUIBE Aude (ASMP64) |
PAUGAM Elodie (MBC32) ROUXEL Elyjah (MBC32) |
8 | 124.00 | |
D7 - D8 | DASTUGUES Myriam (BCA40) PARISOT Nathalie (BCA40) |
DELPIC Alexandrine (MBC32) SAISON Laura (ASMP64) |
10 | 19.26 | |
D8 - P12 | DAVANT Céline (CAB32) GRASSET Mélissa (USLB31) |
HIEU Nell (BCL32) MIMALE PORTAIL Eva (MBC32) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | DELERIS Benoit (UBAA81) SOEIRO Amelie (BAT65) |
COUSTY Hugo (SOBAD31) FIRMINHAC Lola (SOBAD31) |
16 | 265.30 | |
R6 - D8 | MARY Ellian (TUCB31) GAYMANN May (TUCB31) |
PUJO-POURRET Vincent (ABS46) DAVANT Céline (CAB32) |
12 | 16.06 | |
D9 | CAMMARERI Arnaud (TOAC31) FRAYSSE Mathilde (BM31) |
LAFON Jeremy (BM40) RAYMOND Jessica (BM40) |
12 | 4.90 | |
D9 - P12 | ZEUTZIUS Thomas (TUCB31) VAUGON Elodie (MBC32) |
DAUGENE Jeremy (BAT65) HAURIE Hélène (BAT65) |
24 | 2.00 |