Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : N3 - D9 | HOAREAU Titouan (ASPTT67) | HARAND Hadrien (ASQ21) | 22 | 78.70 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | FORTE Thomas (ASPTT67) | EMON Gabin (BVM25) | 10 | 22.08 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | GUYOMARCH Mael (ALL39) | MASSIAS Clément (ASPTT67) | 12 | 10.36 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | CESARI Louka (BVM25) | COKLARD Max (BADT51) | 14 | 4.37 | |
R6 - D7 | BERTHOMIER Basile (V3F68) | BOUILLOT Nathan (CBNA89) | 15 | 38.08 | |
R6 - D9 | AISSI Marie eliot (ASPTT67) | MASSIAS Paul (ASPTT67) | 12 | 21.10 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : N3 - R6 | BECKER Lilly (ASPTT67) | FAULCONNIER Anna (ALH70) | 18 | 178.96 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | LASIS Margaux (BVM25) | HULIN Albane (BADT51) | 9 | 25.75 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | VOGT Alyssa (V3F68) | BERTHOMIER Apolline (V3F68) | 9 | 11.07 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | HEITZMANN Manon (V3F68) | HESS Elisa (V3F68) | 9 | 8.89 | |
Minibad : D8 - P10 | SCHILLING Manon (ASPTT67) | SCHWOB Lina (V3F68) | 8 | 3.87 | |
R5 - D9 | HANTZ--ALBERTI Cléa (BNV54) | LAURENT Léana (V3F68) | 9 | 39.14 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D9 | AISSI Marie elie (ASPTT67) AISSI Marie elohim (ASPTT67) |
DAHL Tristan (ALH70) HARAND Hadrien (ASQ21) |
20 | 72.61 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | BOUILLOT Nathan (CBNA89) CHATELAIN Tom (BVM25) |
CHARLES Nicolas (BVM25) JOORIS Emilien (BNV54) |
22 | 9.99 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | AISSI Marie eliot (ASPTT67) LUONG Noé (ASPTT67) |
MASSIAS Paul (ASPTT67) THALMANN Luc (ASPTT67) |
24 | 5.10 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | CESARI Louka (BVM25) COKLARD Max (BADT51) |
DESHAYES Timothé (V3F68) EPP Théo (ASPTT67) |
14 | 2.09 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : N3 - R6 | FERUZI Alicia (ASPTT67) VICTORI-BUREL Léa (ASPTT67) |
BECKER Lilly (ASPTT67) SCHAFFNER Lilou (V3F68) |
18 | 167.47 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | ETIENNE Louane (BBC55) HANTZ--ALBERTI Cléa (BNV54) |
HULIN Albane (BADT51) LAURENT Léana (V3F68) |
18 | 15.39 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | BERTHOMIER Apolline (V3F68) VOGT Alyssa (V3F68) |
GASSER Eva (V3F68) GASSER Jeanne (V3F68) |
18 | 3.83 | |
D9 - P10 | JUPIN Chloé (BADT51) SCHILLING Manon (ASPTT67) |
CUNIN Lea (V3F68) SASAKI Lynn (V3F68) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D7 | AISSI Marie elohim (ASPTT67) SCHAFFNER Lilou (V3F68) |
HOAREAU Titouan (ASPTT67) FERUZI Alicia (ASPTT67) |
32 | 80.02 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | CHATELAIN Tom (BVM25) CESARI Lana (BVM25) |
BERTHOMIER Basile (V3F68) HANTZ--ALBERTI Cléa (BNV54) |
32 | 8.88 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | LUONG Noé (ASPTT67) LAURENT Léana (V3F68) |
MASSIAS Paul (ASPTT67) BERTHOMIER Apolline (V3F68) |
32 | 4.16 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | COKLARD Max (BADT51) HESS Elisa (V3F68) |
CESARI Louka (BVM25) JUPIN Chloé (BADT51) |
16 | 2.00 |