Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | JUSTIN Yohann (CSBC71) | THEREAU Alexis (CBBL71) | 8 | 62.85 | |
R6 - D7 | PARANTON Toni (BCG23) | BLAISE Guillaume (BACC73) | 8 | 19.46 | |
D8 - D9 | BLANCHARD Quentin (ABN58) | COCHARD Maxime (IMBAD63) | 12 | 6.43 | |
D9 - P10 | CLEMENT Benjamin (ASGU58) | BARTL Yohann (ASGU58) | 12 | 3.40 | |
P10 - P12 | PROS Kévin (ABC21) | LAMIOT Guillaume (BBC36) | 12 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | TABOURIN Jérémy (CUC63) | THIRET Benoit (BCG23) | 4 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D8 - P10 | THOMAS Laetitia (ASPTTM03) | POMA Jenny (BACC73) | 8 | 6.20 | |
P10 - P11 | RUIZ Pauline (ASPTTM03) | BREZE Angelina (GBGB23) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | DESIAGE Arthur (IMBAD63) CHAUMEIL Kévin (CB63) |
DUTAUT Jérôme (BCSG18) PERRIN Bastien (BCSG18) |
10 | 301.50 | |
R5 - R6 | MERY-GANNAT Oscar (ASPTTM03) DYDUCH Leo (BCMAY03) |
ESPOSITO Kévin (ABCD63) CATALOT Maxime (ABCD63) |
24 | 127.31 | |
D7 | GRIMAL Olivier (ASPTTM03) LACHAUD Ludovic (ASPTTM03) |
CORBIER Thomas (SAMBAD18) BILBEAU Vincent (SAMBAD18) |
16 | 33.49 | |
D7 - D9 | MADDALON Vivian (ABN58) BLANCHARD Quentin (ABN58) |
CUEILLE Renaud (ABC74) SIGNAMARCHEIX Thomas (ABN58) |
24 | 8.83 | |
D8 - P10 | TAUTOU Romain (ASMC78) CHEVALIER Florent (BCG23) |
LAFAIX Remi (ASPTT74) RANDOING Christophe (SCVB03) |
16 | 2.95 | |
D9 - P12 | PATTEN Clément (RBC63) GUY-REVILLER Rodolphe (RBC63) |
BLAISE Corentin (ACB38) LAMIOT Sébastien (BBC36) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | BERTOLINI Emilie (SAMBAD18) BOUC Maud (BVV25) |
GERMAIN Leane (BCG23) BERTHET Roxanne (ABCD63) |
8 | 136.12 | |
R6 - D8 | POMA Ophelie (BACC73) THOMAS Laetitia (ASPTTM03) |
MOREAU Anais (RBC63) VARAGNAT Caroline (RBC63) |
8 | 14.37 | |
D8 - P10 | FORICHON Aurélie (ASPTTM03) SCARAMOZZINO Victorine (ASPTTM03) |
POMA Jenny (BACC73) MERET Sophie (BCMAY03) |
24 | 6.64 | |
D9 - P12 | NALLET Célia (GBGB23) CHABROULLET Angéla (GBGB23) |
PEROT Amandine (GBGB23) LIONDOR Ludivine (GBGB23) |
24 | 2.18 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | BERTHET Roxanne (ABCD63) CHAUMEIL Kévin (CB63) |
BOUC Maud (BVV25) MERY-GANNAT Oscar (ASPTTM03) |
10 | 220.24 | |
R4 - D7 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 76.01 | |
D7 - D9 | SCARAMOZZINO Victorine (ASPTTM03) VIRLOGEUX Nathan (CUC63) |
TRONTIN Aurélie (ABCD01) GIRARD Julien (ABCD01) |
16 | 14.84 | |
D8 - P11 | LE BIHAN Celine (SCVB03) PALIOT Jérôme (SCVB03) |
PARIS Florie (SVBC23) GUINVARCH Damien (SSBAB23) |
32 | 5.54 | |
D9 - P11 | PLA Sandra (ASPTTM03) FERRAND Patrice (ASPTTM03) |
VANCAMPEN Emilie (GBGB23) VANCAMPEN Rémy (GBGB23) |
32 | 2.20 | |
P11 - P12 | BREZE Angelina (GBGB23) RIGAUD Ludovic (SVBC23) |
WALRAEVENS Sabine (ABC21) PROS Kévin (ABC21) |
10 | 2.00 |