Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Minime : R6 - D8 | PINCEBOURDE Théo (BCP95) | CHAUVEAU Lucas (BCP95) | 6 | 13.78 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | LABORIE Bastian (USC78) | ALIXANT Charles (RCF75) | 7 | 2.82 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | PINCEBOURDE Noé (BCP95) | ZINCK Nathan (BCRD28) | 6 | 5.22 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Minime : D9 | VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Ina (RCF75) | LARIDAN-PATRIGOT Alix (RCF75) | 3 | 3.18 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | TUNDAGUI Inwaya (RCF75) | NYALA Elise (USFBAD94) | 3 | 6.69 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | PETIT Clément (LVC95) VOLPI Hugo (LVC95) |
BASBAYON Thomas (CSME95) CARBONNIER Thomas (CSME95) |
18 | 122.82 | |
R6 - D7 | LEVY Quentin (AVT95) MAUCLERC Thibaud (LVC95) |
JINNAH Jahabar sathick (VAG95) MOHAMED NAWFAL Sp (VAG95) |
18 | 30.18 | |
D8 - P10 | GAPELA Philippe (BCS92) SZYMANSKI Eliot (CSMG92) |
COHUET Kilian (LVC95) VERGER Tom (LVC95) |
16 | 4.12 | |
P10 - P12 | LEROUX Jerôme (VOSB95) MARCHAND Flavien (VOSB95) |
BRANDENBURG Jerome (PLMC78) LEDOUBLET Vincent (PLMC78) |
40 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 | LAJEUNE Aurelie (BCP95) LEROUX Margaux (BCP95) |
ANDRICQUE Maelle (EBC95) ROSSI Maureen (EBC95) |
8 | 110.65 | |
R6 - D7 | BURZAWA Audrey (EBC95) DUPUY Leonore (CSME95) |
BILLOT-GUERIN Céline (EBC95) YOUVANTHONE Tiampa-audrey (EBC95) |
14 | 20.57 | |
P10 - P11 | ALLEAU Maurine (EBC95) CHAUVEAU Camille (EBC95) |
AUBRAY Tiphaine (BSW95) ROUILLE Nathalie (BSW95) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 | CARBONNIER Thomas (CSME95) PETITPAS Typhaine (CSME95) |
PETIT Clément (LVC95) JOUHANET Jade (EBC95) |
12 | 121.24 | |
R6 - D7 | SLIMANI Sofian (RCF75) LESNE Jennifer (ASL78) |
QUIRIN Jérémy (BCB95) SUEUR Mélissa (BCB95) |
18 | 30.26 | |
D8 - D9 | LEVY Quentin (AVT95) SANTAMARIA Charlène (AVT95) |
CODRON Nicolas (EBC95) BOUDEVILLE Alexandra (EBC95) |
28 | 5.94 | |
P10 - P12 | KIEFFER Damien (BSW95) AUBRAY Tiphaine (BSW95) |
CHAGNAT Lenaic (BCP95) HUBLOT Sarah (BCP95) |
22 | 2.00 |