Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | HAENSLER Guillaume (CASH33) RENAUDEAU Joël (UST33) |
DEVEZA Sebastien (ASBB24) FORGUES Sébastien (ESBB33) |
16 | 578.48 | |
R5 - D7 | GABET Olivier (MBC24) LACHAUD Xavier (MBC24) |
RENARD Jeremy (BCC33) ROSSIGNON Guillaume (LVP33) |
8 | 80.56 | |
R6 - D7 | BELOIR Sébastien (CASTELBAD33) LIU Yong (VCT31) |
MASFERAND Hervé (BCB33) ROUILLARD Judikael (BACD33) |
8 | 26.55 | |
R6 - D7 | PREUD'HOMME Laurent (ALEB33) SLOWINSKI Jérémy (ABC33) |
LINIERES Benoit (GBC33) MAHEO Christophe (GBC33) |
16 | 17.72 | |
D7 - D8 | CHHEAM Patrick (JYB33) CHIEV Kan pai (JYB33) |
BARTHES Fabien (CASTELBAD33) LUSIEUX Pascal (CASTELBAD33) |
8 | 7.07 | |
D8 - P10 | LABRUNE Guillaume (SAM33) MOREAU Lionel (GBC33) |
CLUZEAU Bernard (BCMJ33) SALVE Wilfrid (GBC33) |
8 | 3.56 | |
D9 - P10 | CHARRON Ludovic (LV2B24) VALERIUS Samuel (CASTELBAD33) |
OLLIVOT Eric (SJBC31) OLLIVOT Yann (CASTELBAD33) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | LEDOUX Valérie (ESBB33) NARBATE Julie (CASH33) |
OUISTE Valerie (LVA24) MIGLIORINI Lucie (ASCPA33) |
10 | 169.65 | |
R5 - R6 | BONNEFOUS Laurence (USB33) SEGOUAT Maïa (USB33) |
DUCOS Nadège (BSL33) NOETH Hermeline (ESBB33) |
10 | 68.05 | |
D7 - D8 | BRUGERE Aline (LV2B24) TOSON Virginie (LV2B24) |
PONS Delphine (BCSMJ33) GENET Sandrine (BCSMJ33) |
16 | 18.80 | |
P10 - P12 | BADRINATH Emmanuelle (ALTB33) MAUCLERE Isabelle (ALTB33) |
GAMARD-LAVIE Christiane (CASTELBAD33) GUARNERI Christelle (CASTELBAD33) |
16 | 2.50 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | MALEYRAN Fabio (ESBB33) VATTIER Tatiana (ESBB33) |
MASSON Olivier (SYB16) CAPERA-VIGNES Sylvie (AB33) |
10 | 385.17 | |
R4 - R5 | VU Cyrille (AB33) BASSAN Laetitia (LVP33) |
MORILLE Romain (BCMJ33) NARBATE Julie (CASH33) |
10 | 186.41 | |
R5 | DURAND Frédéric (ALEB33) PRESAT Sylvie (ESBB33) |
MONGET Xavier (ESBB33) DA MAIA Marie héléne (LVP33) |
8 | 94.51 | |
R5 | ROSSIGNON Guillaume (LVP33) FRAYSSE Fabienne (ALPB87) |
BALDACCHINO Franck (ESBB33) NOETH Hermeline (ESBB33) |
10 | 62.44 | |
D7 | DURRIEU Ludovic (BCM24) GUILHOT Stephanie (ASBB24) |
PREUD'HOMME Laurent (ALEB33) JANVIER Karine (BCMJ33) |
8 | 32.91 | |
R6 | GABET Olivier (MBC24) BRUGERE Aline (LV2B24) |
LEICHNIG Jean pascal (BCMJ33) DERORY Elyane (BCMJ33) |
8 | 18.56 | |
R6 - D8 | RENARD Jeremy (BCC33) MAUCLERE Isabelle (ALTB33) |
PERUZZETTO Christophe (ALEB33) SAUBESTY Elodie (ALEB33) |
8 | 13.69 | |
P10 - D8 | LACHAUD Xavier (MBC24) TOSON Virginie (LV2B24) |
VISELE Nicolas (BOE33) REY-CZIRA Carole (BOE33) |
16 | 10.22 | |
D9 - P10 | DERON Alain (ALTB33) BADRINATH Emmanuelle (ALTB33) |
CHARRON Ludovic (LV2B24) PICCARDINO Béatrice (LV2B24) |
16 | 3.98 | |
P11 - P12 | OLLIVOT Yann (CASTELBAD33) DUBOURG Patricia (CASTELBAD33) |
CARTEAUX Olivier (LVP33) GIRARD Thithu (JYB33) |
16 | 2.00 |