Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - D8 | LAMOTHE Thomas (SMBAD40) | BLANCHARD Pierre (ESBB86) | 19 | 86.29 | |
Cadet : N3 - D9 | NGUYEN VAN Lïam (GBC33) | CALVI Othys (UST33) | 22 | 53.64 | |
Minime : R5 - P10 | LAYLAVOIX Ilann (BCI87) | GUITOU Louis (SMBAD40) | 20 | 24.68 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | NUGUES Joanny (USB33) | MARTINEAU Thibault (ESBB86) | 23 | 10.79 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N2 - D9 | LESCARRET Alice (UST33) | CABOURG Mélodie (SMBAD40) | 10 | 147.55 | |
Cadet : N3 - P10 | NARBATE Noa (CASH33) | PORTET Erine (SMBAD40) | 17 | 94.48 | |
Minime : R4 - D9 | GUERDER Eugenie (USB33) | BREUILLAT Lise (ASCPA33) | 15 | 42.86 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | GUERIN Briana (CBC33) | GAILLARD Maeva (USB33) | 9 | 10.91 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : R5 - D7 | DOUGNAC Théo (ASBAD87) DESSAGNE José-felipe (ASBAD87) |
LAVAUD Ludovic (UST33) DOS SANTOS Matéo (UST33) |
14 | 155.74 | |
Cadet : R4 - D8 | NGUYEN VAN Lïam (GBC33) CALVI Othys (UST33) |
LEROUGE Tom (ASBAD87) GAUTHIER Romane (ASBAD87) |
18 | 54.74 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | RODZIEWICZ Timeo (CASH33) LAYLAVOIX Ilann (BCI87) |
DUPUY Julien (USB33) BENETREAU Quentin (UST33) |
18 | 10.70 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | NUGUES Joanny (USB33) MARTINEAU Thibault (ESBB86) |
PELLE MANCEAU Enzo (SVBC23) MORILLE Eliott (BCMJ33) |
18 | 3.69 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : R4 - D7 | MAZEAU Lauriana (SACB33) DESTRUHAUT Marine (CASH33) |
ROCAL Laurie (ESBB86) MONTOUX Manon (ESBB86) |
10 | 91.72 | |
Cadet : R4 - R6 | CALVAGNAC Maelle (SVBC23) BOUSSAVIE Marie (ASBAD87) |
LAMOTHE Ophélie (SMBAD40) DESCAT Clara (SMBAD40) |
12 | 169.71 | |
Minime : R5 - D8 | ROUBINET Lucie (ASCPA33) GERMAIN Leane (SVBC23) |
GUERDER Eugenie (USB33) DECHAMBRE Noa (BATC17) |
6 | 98.33 | |
Benjamin : D9 | GUERIN Briana (CBC33) BOUTOULLE Clara (CASH33) |
TRIOLIER Lily rose (SVBC23) PELLE MANCEAU Lyzea (SVBC23) |
8 | 2.77 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R4 - R6 | ROCAL Laurie (ESBB86) BLANCHARD Pierre (ESBB86) |
DESTRUHAUT Marine (CASH33) DOUGNAC Théo (ASBAD87) |
14 | 131.61 | |
Cadet : R4 - D7 | BOUSSAVIE Marie (ASBAD87) CALVI Othys (UST33) |
CALVAGNAC Maelle (SVBC23) NGUYEN VAN Lïam (GBC33) |
24 | 67.48 | |
Minime : R5 - P11 | ROUBINET Lucie (ASCPA33) DUPUY Julien (USB33) |
GERMAIN Leane (SVBC23) BENETREAU Quentin (UST33) |
20 | 19.76 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | GAILLARD Maeva (USB33) NUGUES Joanny (USB33) |
TRIOLIER Lily rose (SVBC23) PELLE MANCEAU Enzo (SVBC23) |
18 | 3.85 |