Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - D8 | CHAILLOUX Bastien (CLTO45) | CORNEVIN Amaury (CEST37) | 12 | 235.18 | |
Cadet : R4 - D9 | REINEAU-ORIA Nils (CEST37) | DELORGE Tao (ASM37) | 12 | 80.99 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | CHAILLOUX Nathan (CLTO45) | HEDMAN Theo (CEST37) | 24 | 12.53 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | MORIN Louis (ASM37) | CHENNEBAULT Igor (ABS41) | 22 | 8.81 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | LEGER Ylan (ESCCC41) | FORTIN Malo (BCHV41) | 24 | 5.15 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N1 - P10 | POLITO Nina (BACB18) | TRIGONA Zoé (BACB18) | 9 | 507.08 | |
Cadet : N2 - D9 | DELATTRE Chloe (CEST37) | RATTIER Pauline (CEST37) | 11 | 83.56 | |
Minime : R5 - D9 | GUILLEMAIN Chloé (USABAD36) | LEROY Adrienne (USABAD36) | 17 | 20.80 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | TOUZE Aurore (BCLB45) | FERNANDEZ Elsa (CLTO45) | 17 | 10.97 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | CASSONNET Inès (BCLC18) | ACCOLAS Lizea (COABAD36) | 8 | 5.65 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : R4 - R6 | DIEUDONNE Romain (ABS41) COUVERT Dorian (ABS41) |
CORNEVIN Amaury (CEST37) VILLEDIEU Guewen (PSB28) |
14 | 131.87 | |
Cadet : R5 - P12 | REINEAU-ORIA Nils (CEST37) PERROIT Quentin (ASM37) |
TEXEREAU Tom (CEST37) SANTABODIA Giovanni (ESCCC41) |
16 | 58.18 | |
Minime : D7 - P11 | MECLOT Romain (SAS37) CHAILLOUX Nathan (CLTO45) |
PERROIT Erwan (ASM37) SEGRETAIN Theo (ESMP28) |
28 | 4.91 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | CHENNEBAULT Igor (ABS41) MORIN Louis (ASM37) |
CHIPAULT Mathis (ASM37) ROULLEAU Valentin (ASFB37) |
22 | 2.87 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | FORTIN Malo (BCHV41) LEGER Ylan (ESCCC41) |
SAINTHUILE Natanael (BAPAMA28) BOHEC Tristan (BAPAMA28) |
22 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : N1 - P10 | TRIGONA Zoé (BACB18) POLITO Nina (BACB18) |
BONJOUX ALVES Anaïs (BACB18) LEVALLOIS Océane (USABAD36) |
10 | 201.37 | |
Cadet : N3 - D7 | DELATTRE Chloe (CEST37) RATELET Kaëna (ABS41) |
ARCHAMBAULT Marion (BCG45) LE TOUZE Maëlle (ASFB37) |
12 | 158.96 | |
Minime : R5 - P12 | GUILLEMAIN Chloé (USABAD36) LEROY Adrienne (USABAD36) |
FERNANDEZ Celia (CLTO45) MORICE Ylouna (BADB28) |
18 | 9.67 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | FERNANDEZ Elsa (CLTO45) TOUZE Aurore (BCLB45) |
LENOBLE Mila (USABAD36) BANCHEREAU Julia (USABAD36) |
18 | 2.47 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | BROCHERIE Michaëla (CEST37) ACCOLAS Lizea (COABAD36) |
SEGRETAIN Zoe (ESMP28) MORICE Yléane (BADB28) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : N2 - P11 | POLITO Nina (BACB18) MOTTET Valentin (BACB18) |
TRIGONA Zoé (BACB18) DIEUDONNE Romain (ABS41) |
20 | 227.88 | |
Cadet : N3 - P11 | RATELET Kaëna (ABS41) MORIN Emilien (ASM37) |
DELATTRE Chloe (CEST37) REINEAU-ORIA Nils (CEST37) |
26 | 63.48 | |
Minime : R5 - P12 | COUVERT Lucie (ABS41) CHAILLOUX Nathan (CLTO45) |
MOTTET Clémentine (BACB18) MECLOT Romain (SAS37) |
34 | 7.36 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | MECLOT Lucie (SAS37) MORIN Louis (ASM37) |
CISSE Claudia (PSB28) ZINCK Nathan (BCRD28) |
28 | 2.78 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | DELABOISSIERE Manon (CJMBAD41) LEGER Ylan (ESCCC41) |
BROCHERIE Michaëla (CEST37) FORTIN Malo (BCHV41) |
16 | 2.24 |