Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | MAURY Thomas (VDD63) | CHARVILLAT Titouan (IMBAD63) | 4 | 1 586.01 | |
N3 - R5 | BULIDON Maxence (VDD63) | TEYSSIER Benjamin (IMBAD63) | 5 | 241.51 | |
R5 - D7 | COUDERT Baptiste (IMBAD63) | BONNAMOUR Pierre (VDD63) | 8 | 47.21 | |
D7 - D8 | ISSOSTA Clément (CB69) | ALLEYRAT Bastien (RBC63) | 8 | 12.01 | |
D8 - P10 | CHAMBON Arnaud (BBC63) | BILLARD Clément (LVA15) | 16 | 3.88 | |
P10 - P11 | GUERIN Baptiste (BCC63) | GUERGUIL Nicolas (BEC63) | 12 | 2.03 | |
P11 - P12 | TARRIT Baptiste (CUC63) | MOULEYRE Benjamin (CUC63) | 16 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | TOINARD Mathilde (SBC34) | FUTCHER Françoise (CUC63) | 8 | 99.78 | |
D7 - D9 | VARAGNAT Caroline (RBC63) | DE VALLEE Amelie (CB69) | 8 | 10.86 | |
P10 | PHAM Sophie (MBC63) | BONTEMPS Elodie (CBC63) | 5 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | DANES Solène (CUC63) | RUDEL Marianne (IMBAD63) | 8 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | CATALOT Maxime (ABCD63) ESPOSITO Kévin (BSLC91) |
SIMONNEAU Emeric (IMBAD63) REGIMBAL Florian (IMBAD63) |
16 | 113.46 | |
R6 - D7 | FAVIER Jean yves (IMBAD63) BARON Damien vavitu (IMBAD63) |
BOITEAU Simon (BBC63) BOUCHEIX Michel (BBC63) |
16 | 32.12 | |
D7 - D8 | BOURBON Julien (USI63) COCHARD Maxime (USI63) |
JACQUET Antoine (BCM48) ANTUNES David (BCM48) |
24 | 9.75 | |
D8 - P10 | JOURDAN Clément (CBC63) OLLAGNON Stéphane (CBC63) |
ROUSSEL Pierre (CUC63) SINIGAGLIA Yann-anael (CUC63) |
24 | 3.97 | |
P10 - P12 | FALCHETTO Laurent (IMBAD63) SAUVETRE Cyrille (IMBAD63) |
TARRIT Baptiste (CUC63) MURAT Pierre (CUC63) |
32 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R5 | BRUTUS Charlotte (VDD63) COIGNET Bénédicte (VDD63) |
BERTHET Roxanne (ABCD63) MENNESSIEZ Julie (VDD63) |
10 | 168.33 | |
R6 - D7 | DUJARDIN-NOS Aurore (BCVC03) COUCHARD Cécile (CBC63) |
POULBOT Léa (IMBAD63) GUERIN Florence (IMBAD63) |
16 | 26.77 | |
D7 - D8 | VARAGNAT Caroline (RBC63) LUZIO Constance (CBC63) |
CROUZET Julie (IMBAD63) MOSNIER Claire (IMBAD63) |
16 | 13.32 | |
D9 - P10 | COCLIN Hélène (BCC63) CHESNEAU Clara (BCC63) |
CORMIER Louna (RBC63) NOGUET Maud (RBC63) |
16 | 4.45 | |
P10 | SOULE Camille (BBC63) TRESALLET Sandrine (BBC63) |
BIBARD Sandrine (CBC63) BONTEMPS Elodie (CBC63) |
16 | 2.16 | |
P10 - P12 | KULAGOWSKI Karine (VDD63) ESCOFFIER Faustine (BCVA84) |
MABRU Félicie (VDD63) FRANK Marion (VDD63) |
16 | 2.00 |