Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Minime : P11 - P12 | DE JESUS Julien (BVVN70) | GUILLAUME Cosme (BVVN70) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | SPITZ Etienne (ABC70) | CRAMPONNE Gabriel (VB25) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | TIROLE Mahe (BVVN70) | BOLLET Samuel (LFDV70) | 7 | 2.00 | |
N2 - R4 | PY Clément (VB25) | KLEIN Kevin (ASPTT25) | 5 | 417.00 | |
R5 - R6 | DIRAND Marius (APB70) | DURGET Matteo (APB70) | 5 | 45.85 | |
R6 - D7 | BENCHETRIT Martin (VB25) | MICHOT Gautier (ASQ21) | 8 | 19.17 | |
D8 | DETRIE Xavier (BVVN70) | KLOETTY Stéphane (BVVN70) | 8 | 7.98 | |
D9 - P10 | LAURENT Stephane (BCB90) | NIGAY Ruben (ALH70) | 8 | 2.58 | |
P11 - P12 | DELPIERRE Elie (VB25) | MENAGER Frédéric (LFDV70) | 8 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : P10 - P11 | TISSERAND Marine (BLC70) | LEFEVRE Lucie (ALH70) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | MILLE Cloé (BABADOUC25) | HUMBERT-VUILLEMARD Louise (ABC70) | 4 | 2.10 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P11 | CARTI Lisa (RSM68) | DURUPT Odycée (ALH70) | 5 | 5.74 | |
N3 - R4 | KUHN Charline (BVVN70) | VALENZA Carole (ASPTT25) | 6 | 198.07 | |
R4 - R6 | VIDALOT Charlotte (ASPTT25) | SEVETTE Charlotte (APB70) | 5 | 31.56 | |
D8 - D9 | VIARD Melissa (CBC52) | FRANCHINI Maelly (ASPTT25) | 5 | 4.44 | |
P10 - P12 | MENAGER Cynthia (LFDV70) | LOMONT Melodie (VB25) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | LUZY Léo (VB25) PY Clément (VB25) |
KLEIN Kevin (ASPTT25) ROUBIRA Mickaël (ASPTT25) |
16 | 587.40 | |
R5 | MAUGAIN Thomas (ASPTT25) LOUBRY Louis (BVM25) |
LIM David (BVVN70) JEANNENEZ Sébastien (BVVN70) |
16 | 233.79 | |
R5 - R6 | PAULIN Yannis (VB25) JURANVILLE Nathan (VB25) |
POULET Christopher (APB70) MONFRAY Noé (ASPTT25) |
16 | 66.61 | |
D7 | DETRIE Xavier (BVVN70) HAUGUEL Pierre (BVVN70) |
MULLER Herve (ASCAP25) LORANDINI Damien (ALH70) |
16 | 24.93 | |
D8 - D9 | MICHEL Jonathan (VQ25) MANZONI Matthieu (VQ25) |
MONTAGNON Pierre-michel (LFDV70) MASCARO Frédéric (LFDV70) |
16 | 9.93 | |
D9 | BETORET Mathieu (VB25) BENCHETRIT Martin (VB25) |
MAUDET Pascal (VB25) DELPIERRE Elie (VB25) |
16 | 5.72 | |
D9 - P11 | KOVCHAR Mathieu (ASCAP25) THERIN Pierre-marie (ASCAP25) |
GEGOUT Mathieu (BIF25) ECARNOT Julien (BIF25) |
20 | 2.46 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | GERBER Manon (BCSDDV88) PERSELLO Maëlle (BCSDDV88) |
LE NEZET Aurélie (BCW8468) FAULCONNIER Anna (ALH70) |
16 | 282.96 | |
R5 - R6 | BIICHLE Leana (ASPTT25) APTEL Camille (ASPTT25) |
MENNETREY Solène (ASPTT25) JORAM Leonie (BVVN70) |
16 | 83.74 | |
R6 - D8 | MAICHE Laura (ESV94) ATTARD Manon (COBRA68) |
SCHROLL Lee-loo (ALH70) CORNEVAUX Justine (ALH70) |
16 | 26.20 | |
D7 - D9 | WEINBERGER Julie (APB70) NANTILLET Oceane (ABC70) |
BERNIER Clemence (VQ25) BERARD Emmanuelle (VQ25) |
16 | 5.82 | |
D9 - P12 | DELAFOY Arielle (BTB25) DURTELLE DE ST SAUVEUR Bénédicte (BIF25) |
VITTORI Virginie (BTB25) MARINOT Fanny (BTB25) |
16 | 2.11 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | BERNARD-ROSE Alysée (BCSDDV88) BALLAND Tanguy (BCSDDV88) |
TEYSSIER Bastien (VB25) BOURDENET Louise (BABADOUC25) |
14 | 416.28 | |
R4 - R5 | PERROT Juline (APB70) DUPONT Jeremy (ALH70) |
GONZALEZ Laure (BABADOUC25) JULIEN Fabien (ESV94) |
16 | 116.22 | |
D8 - R6 | MENNETREY Solène (ASPTT25) MARCHAL Thomas (BVVN70) |
PERRARD Karine (BVV25) LIM David (BVVN70) |
16 | 45.67 | |
R6 - D7 | SONZINI Cindy (BABADOUC25) TRIBOULET Benoit (BABADOUC25) |
MEZIERE Cindy (VB25) MEZIERE David (VB25) |
16 | 18.16 | |
D7 - D8 | MOUGIN Lucile (BVVN70) HAUGUEL Pierre (BVVN70) |
DEROUSSEAUX-LEBERT Patricia (BCB90) LORANDINI Damien (ALH70) |
16 | 10.56 | |
D8 - D9 | PAULET Véronique (APB70) CHISIN Romain (APB70) |
SURDEZ Catherine (LFDV70) MONTAGNON Pierre-michel (LFDV70) |
20 | 3.88 |