Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | HAMEK Adel (SCBNL33) | BELARBI Mohamed (SCBNL33) | 11 | 1 809.72 | |
N2 - R4 | VADOT Thomas (BCD21) | SUDIRA Kevin (SMBAD40) | 11 | 553.27 | |
R5 - R6 | DELABROUILLE Anatole (GBC33) | GUESDON Sébastien (USB33) | 14 | 76.86 | |
D7 - P10 | MICHEL Pierre (USB33) | VILLENEUVE Camille (BCB33) | 13 | 5.38 | |
P10 | NOWICKI David (VB13) | COULON Alexandre (USCB33) | 13 | 2.28 | |
P11 - P12 | HABUDZIK Arthur (CBN92) | BLUSSEAU Romain (CASTELBAD33) | 14 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | VERDIER Marine (SOUSTONSB40) | DALMAN Cécile (UST33) | 4 | 72.57 | |
D8 - D9 | ROUXEL Elyjah (TMBC31) | JUANICOTENA Camille (USB33) | 4 | 4.77 | |
P10 - P12 | OSTERTAG Marie (USB33) | SOUSSI Dina (UST33) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - R4 | ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) HEIDINGER Cedric (GAB38) |
ALLOMBERT Jules (USB33) ARNOU Renaud (BACH49) |
16 | 901.13 | |
R4 - R6 | VITAL Baptiste (USB33) COATNOAN Vincent (UST33) |
RUETTE Julien (BCB33) LE FUR Gwendal (BCB33) |
20 | 312.40 | |
R5 - R6 | QUESNE Alexis (UST33) BOUMALI Helies (UST33) |
BARRETO Gino (BCSMJ33) BARON Lucas (ASBAD87) |
20 | 106.19 | |
D7 - D8 | SALVI Alexandre (USB33) GUESDON Sébastien (USB33) |
FRANCOIS Alexis (SCBNL33) BOUNSANA Romain (SCBNL33) |
20 | 13.97 | |
D8 - D9 | PRADEL Julien (SCBNL33) GRUDE Théo (SCBNL33) |
DELMAS Nathan (AB33) BRANA Lilian (AB33) |
20 | 4.08 | |
P10 - P12 | RIOU Jordan (USNG33) ARBEILLE Andrea (ASCPA33) |
EL-MOUKH Miloud (SCBNL33) HARISSART Pierre (UST33) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | VATTIER Tatiana (ESBB33) HAENSLER Romane (USB33) |
HUON Lucie (USB33) CRAEYE Stephanie (USB33) |
10 | 243.38 | |
R5 - D7 | SECOUET Melaine (CGBC53) BASQUIN Marie (CGBC53) |
ROTA Mathilde (BCB33) LABBE Morgane (BCB33) |
18 | 62.58 | |
D8 - P10 | AMARI Laure (SCBNL33) ROUXEL Elyjah (TMBC31) |
FRANCIONI Claire (UST33) FONT Hélène (UST33) |
12 | 4.10 | |
P11 - P12 | GAURET Alana (LADV33) GRY Valentine (SAM33) |
LACOSTE Idoia (SCBNL33) GRANSARD Elodie (SCBNL33) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | HAENSLER Romane (USB33) CHORON Ismael (UST33) |
LEROY Pauline (UST33) MAGONI Vincent (UST33) |
10 | 266.81 | |
R5 - D7 | CRAEYE Stephanie (USB33) KUAKUVI Michael (USB33) |
CAILLEAU-DEVILLE Florence (SAM33) KROLL Guillaume (SAM33) |
16 | 39.94 | |
D9 | REBILLARD Clea (USB33) SALVI Alexandre (USB33) |
MICHEL Laura (APELB33) TOUJOUSE Kevin (APELB33) |
14 | 5.39 | |
P11 - P12 | BERGERON Clemence (USB33) HIBELOT David (USB33) |
GRANSARD Elodie (SCBNL33) NAULIN Nicolas (SCBNL33) |
14 | 2.00 |