Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D7 | FOUQUE Thibault (BCGBDC35) | PREMONT Samuel (SJB35) | 12 | 41.72 | |
Minime : R5 - D9 | MARIE Marco (BCPF35) | PERRIN Charly (BCGBDC35) | 12 | 26.10 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | CORDELIER Lucas (FIB35) | GUIBAL-FROMONT Roman (FIB35) | 12 | 10.97 | |
Poussin : D7 - P10 | HUBERT Lenny (BCPF35) | HOUTIN Aodren (BCGBDC35) | 12 | 4.87 | |
Minibad : D9 - P12 | RACINNE Lubin (USL35) | LECOQ Pol (BCG35) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : N2 - D7 | LAMY Malou (BCGBDC35) | DESMONS Soane (BCGBDC35) | 12 | 67.46 | |
Minime : N3 - D8 | RETHO Ninon (BCGBDC35) | DUBOIS Carla (FIB35) | 12 | 50.73 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | OMNES Lilwenn (SJB35) | MARTIN Lea (BCPF35) | 12 | 11.35 | |
Poussin : D7 - P10 | MEFTAH Wijdane (SJB35) | ROESSLE Lou (USL35) | 12 | 4.48 | |
Minibad : P12 | BLANDEAU Ambre (BCGBDC35) | MISPELAERE Lucie (FIB35) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R5 - P11 | FOUQUE Thibault (BCGBDC35) PREMONT Samuel (SJB35) |
GOMI Armel (FIB35) GUILLOT Allan (FIB35) |
16 | 12.95 | |
Minime : R6 - P12 | MARIE Marco (BCPF35) PERRIN Charly (BCGBDC35) |
AZAIS DAVY Benjamin (BCGBDC35) VATASSO Alexandre (FIB35) |
20 | 4.54 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | LINDERER Ilann (JASS35) PERRIN Pablo (BCGBDC35) |
CHRETIEN Noa (USL35) MEHAT Baptiste (USL35) |
22 | 2.28 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | HOUTIN Aodren (BCGBDC35) HUBERT Lenny (BCPF35) |
CORDELIER Leo (FIB35) CORMIER Nathan (BGMP35) |
20 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : R4 - P11 | LAMY Malou (BCGBDC35) DESMONS Soane (BCGBDC35) |
LAIR Marine (BJB35) PILORGET Mélanie (ASR35) |
12 | 23.77 | |
Minime : R5 - P11 | DUBOIS Carla (FIB35) RETHO Ninon (BCGBDC35) |
DELEON Zélie (SJB35) PERRIER Noa (BCGBDC35) |
14 | 10.48 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | OMNES Lilwenn (SJB35) TURPIN Louane (ACV35) |
BODIN Clémentine (FIB35) GOMI Ambre (FIB35) |
10 | 2.39 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | MEFTAH Wijdane (SJB35) PERRIN Juliette (BCGBDC35) |
CHEYLAT Ines (USL35) ROESSLE Lou (USL35) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R5 - P11 | FOUQUE Thibault (BCGBDC35) DESMONS Soane (BCGBDC35) |
PREMONT Samuel (SJB35) GALLOIS Klervia (JASS35) |
18 | 14.58 | |
Minime : R6 - P11 | PERRIN Charly (BCGBDC35) RETHO Ninon (BCGBDC35) |
MARIE Marco (BCPF35) MARIE Natty (BCPF35) |
24 | 10.63 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | LINDERER Ilann (JASS35) OMNES Lilwenn (SJB35) |
CORDELIER Lucas (FIB35) GOMI Ambre (FIB35) |
24 | 2.80 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | HUBERT Lenny (BCPF35) MEFTAH Wijdane (SJB35) |
LE JEAN Mael (USL35) ROESSLE Lou (USL35) |
22 | 2.00 |