Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | HAUTOT Alexandre (MDMSA76) | LEFEVRE Louis (CBLC60) | 16 | 717.73 | |
R4 - R6 | HUCHER Nathan (ALCL76) | DUFOSSE William (AUC80) | 18 | 109.39 | |
R6 - D8 | VICIANA Allan (BOB60) | BUISINE Gilles (BCT59) | 18 | 28.65 | |
D8 - P11 | BOHIN Pierre (ABC80) | TERNOIS Lilian (SBC80) | 18 | 4.31 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | LECAVELIER Noémie (PAB14) | VAHE Eloise (ALCL76) | 9 | 435.09 | |
R5 - R6 | DUMONT Lucie (ALCL76) | CAUCHY Emilie (BOB60) | 12 | 70.23 | |
R6 - D7 | GOUTAGNEUX Lais (LBC02) | VALETTE-BARILLY Marie (PC08) | 10 | 26.80 | |
D8 - P11 | BOIS Cynthia (AUC80) | BEDU Mathilde (ASB80) | 9 | 4.38 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | DUBOIS Milo (BCD14) SCHMITT Thomas (BVRL27) |
FESQUET Robin (CBLC60) LEFEVRE Louis (CBLC60) |
20 | 819.54 | |
R4 - R5 | CREPELLE Yvon (AUC80) MAJ Maxime (AUC80) |
DUTEIL Guillaume (BCC60) LEGRAND Loïc (AUC80) |
24 | 285.62 | |
R6 - D7 | DOCHY Théo (BCT59) QUAEYBEUR Thibault (BCT59) |
DEGROOTE Jeremie (AUC80) MALOSZYC Alexis (ABC80) |
24 | 48.47 | |
D8 - P11 | BASSET Benjamin (ABC80) LEGANGNEUX Thibaut (ASB80) |
ANSQUER Nicolas (LEP80) CARDON-GENSSE Emilien (LEP80) |
24 | 3.40 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | LEBLANC Laura (BOB60) MENANT Laura (CRB27) |
RAMUNDA Marie (ALCL76) VAHE Eloise (ALCL76) |
14 | 296.87 | |
R4 - R6 | MUNOT Marion (BUSF76) STAB Romane (BUSF76) |
DE ALMEIDA Erine (ALCL76) MENANT Cindy (CRB27) |
24 | 109.63 | |
R6 - D7 | RENARD Magalie (PC08) VALETTE-BARILLY Marie (PC08) |
GOUTAGNEUX Lais (LBC02) WOITRAIN Celine (LBC02) |
22 | 21.16 | |
D8 - P11 | DELACROIX Karine (ABC80) PAIRE Melodie (ABC80) |
BECKER Cloë (ASB80) LENGLET Sophie (ASB80) |
24 | 3.45 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | DUBOIS Milo (BCD14) LECAVELIER Noémie (PAB14) |
JUDE Adrien (LUCBLM59) SEGAL Eva (USC94) |
24 | 588.70 | |
R4 - R6 | AUBREE Clément (CBLC60) BEAUTRAIS Noémie (WB75) |
PILLET Mickael (CRB27) LEBLANC Laura (BOB60) |
24 | 182.37 | |
R6 - D8 | DUMONT Hugo (LEP80) CANDELE Laurine (LEP80) |
ROBIN Gautier (AUC80) KUBAS Elise (AUC80) |
24 | 22.05 | |
D8 - P10 | THIEBEAU Benoit (TSB08) DEHUT Raphaelle (LVP59) |
LEBOUCHER Anthony (LEP80) PETERS Charlotte (LEP80) |
24 | 5.73 |