Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - R4 | ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) | CALVI Othys (UST33) | 16 | 386.34 | |
R4 - R5 | MAGONI Vincent (UST33) | COATNOAN Vincent (UST33) | 16 | 148.97 | |
R5 - D7 | GUESDON Sébastien (USB33) | ROUBINET Anthony (ASCPA33) | 16 | 50.29 | |
D7 - D8 | HAULLEVILLE Simon (USB33) | VILHES Matthieu (UST33) | 16 | 14.96 | |
D9 - P10 | BOUCHONNEAU Xavier (SCBNL33) | GRUDE Théo (SCBNL33) | 16 | 3.06 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | GUERDER Eugenie (USB33) | NARBATE Noa (CASH33) | 8 | 140.95 | |
R5 - D7 | BREUILLAT Lise (ASCPA33) | CHENEBAUD Soline (LADV33) | 6 | 47.15 | |
D7 - P10 | ALBINET Sophie (UST33) | AGUILAR Lea (GBC33) | 6 | 4.94 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) LAUDE Sébastien (UST33) |
HAMEK Adel (SCBNL33) BELARBI Mohamed (SCBNL33) |
16 | 1 010.57 | |
R4 - N3 | CARPENTIER Dominique (BCB33) MAGONI Vincent (UST33) |
LARDIERE François (ASCPA33) MURGUET Maxime (ASCPA33) |
16 | 678.41 | |
R4 | COATNOAN Vincent (UST33) VITAL Baptiste (USB33) |
NGUYEN VAN Lïam (GBC33) CALVI Othys (UST33) |
16 | 441.19 | |
R5 | LAJOIE Thomas (ASCPA33) BOURGADE Clément (ASCPA33) |
DESLOUS Jean-baptiste (SCBNL33) JULIEN Daniel (SCBNL33) |
16 | 212.08 | |
R6 | CASSAGNAU Jean emmanuel (USB33) HAULLEVILLE Simon (USB33) |
SOUYRI Guillaume (ASCPA33) VERGEZ Thibaud (ASCPA33) |
16 | 119.40 | |
R6 - D7 | ROUBINET Anthony (ASCPA33) BILLIARD Axel (ASCPA33) |
VILHES Matthieu (UST33) GODIN Clement (UST33) |
16 | 53.32 | |
D8 - D7 | PALLARO Adrien (BCC33) LACOME Pierre (BCC33) |
DUPUY Julien (USB33) BENETREAU Quentin (UST33) |
16 | 26.31 | |
D7 - D9 | BRANA Lilian (AB33) GUESDON Sébastien (USB33) |
OUGUIR Ayoub (GBC33) FRECHEVILLE Cédric (GBC33) |
16 | 11.90 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | MONGABURE Marion (ASCPA33) LABAT Camille (ASCPA33) |
HUON Lucie (USB33) CRAEYE Stephanie (USB33) |
16 | 278.55 | |
R4 - R6 | VASSEUR Allison (ASCPA33) GERMAIN Margaux (ASCPA33) |
COLOMB Denali (USB33) MONGABURE Melissa (BOE33) |
16 | 80.57 | |
D7 - P10 | AGUILAR Lea (GBC33) OSMAN Fanny (GBC33) |
HAZIME Myriam (AMB33) LAFOREST Cécile (AMB33) |
22 | 9.53 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | ROSELLO Laurane (USB33) ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) |
TIAN Hao hao (BCB33) CHORON Ismael (UST33) |
16 | 708.69 | |
R4 - N3 | PERDRIX Pauline (BCB33) CARPENTIER Dominique (BCB33) |
DUMONT Emeline (UST33) LABREZE Florian (UST33) |
16 | 341.57 | |
R4 | LE CHEMOLLE Sophie (BCMJ33) GUILLOTEAU Julien (BCB33) |
MARMIN Aurore (ASLBAD33) CORRE Bastien (ASLBAD33) |
16 | 198.41 | |
R5 | CHAMBARETAUD Louane (UST33) RUETTE Julien (BCB33) |
RANGSITH Clara (UST33) FORET Lucas (SAM33) |
16 | 99.58 | |
R6 | ARAMENDY Severine (ASCPA33) HARDOUIN Vincent (ASCPA33) |
MAI XUAN Karine (USB33) CAZES Damien (USB33) |
16 | 53.53 | |
R5 - D7 | GASTOU Julie (ESBB-33) LECOINTRE Romain (ESBB-33) |
CHAN-NOON-CHUNG Béatrice (USB33) GUESDON Sébastien (USB33) |
16 | 30.62 | |
D9 - D8 | MONGABURE Melissa (BOE33) GERARDIN Antoine (ASCPA33) |
VAN OVERSTRACTEN Sarah (SACB33) SCHRADER Wolfgang (SACB33) |
16 | 10.17 | |
D8 - P12 | FRANTZ Amélie (ALTB33) CHARBONNIER Julien (ALTB33) |
OSTERTAG Marie (USB33) GRUDE Théo (SCBNL33) |
28 | 2.68 |