Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | MARTIN Romain (EBC95) | BOUTON Michaël (EBC95) | 3 | 608.85 | |
N3 | LUDON Timothé (LVC95) | ALIOUACHENE Arezki (USEE95) | 5 | 459.19 | |
R4 - R5 | PETIT Clément (LVC95) | QUINTON Jules (EBC95) | 11 | 259.69 | |
R5 - R6 | BASBAYON Thomas (CSME95) | ELIA Claude (USEE95) | 18 | 63.69 | |
R6 - D8 | COMMON Guillaume (LVC95) | KHETIM Fayçal (SH95) | 24 | 17.56 | |
P10 - P12 | DE SMEDT Arthur (BCM95) | CASTAING Joel (CSME95) | 24 | 2.58 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | BONTEMPS Marjolaine (CSME95) | GERBOIN Léa (EBC95) | 7 | 247.62 | |
R4 - R6 | MIAS Elsa (LVC95) | DUCROUX Lydia (EBC95) | 6 | 59.95 | |
D7 - D8 | ROUSSEAU Léa (USEE95) | CHAN HON KIONG Laëtitia (SH95) | 8 | 16.01 | |
P10 - P11 | MINOT Yohanna (USEE95) | PENDIC Bilitis (USEE95) | 10 | 2.55 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | MATIAS Bruno (USEE95) NURSOO Mévisen (USEE95) |
CHEVALIER Julien (EBC95) MAHEU Jonas (EBC95) |
6 | 339.85 | |
R5 | GEFFROTIN Nicolas (EBC95) STCHEPOUNOFF Alexis (EBC95) |
MARTINEZ Sébastien (BCP95) PETIT Clément (LVC95) |
18 | 212.30 | |
R6 | BOISTARD Matthieu (EBC95) SDEO Adrien (EBC95) |
LUDON Timothé (LVC95) VOLPI Hugo (LVC95) |
24 | 67.71 | |
D7 - D9 | LEVY Quentin (AVT95) LOPES Clement (AVT95) |
CARNOT Dinesh (BCDG95) PINCEBOURDE Théo (BCP95) |
24 | 13.16 | |
P10 - P12 | CHATELIER Sebastien (FRJM95) GOMBERT-CHUST Olivier (FRJM95) |
ANNAMALE Rajkumar (BCDG95) DJEARAMANE Letchoumy (BCDG95) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 | BRIVE Garance (EBC95) DURU Gwenaelle (EBC95) |
ELIA Swann (USEE95) MARBEUF Juliette (USEE95) |
6 | 461.12 | |
R4 - R5 | PETITPAS Typhaine (CSME95) POCHON Laetitia (CSME95) |
DUBUS Justine (LVC95) FERDINAND Tina hapi (LVC95) |
10 | 204.92 | |
R5 - R6 | DUPONT Emeline (VAG95) KACED Sonia (EBC95) |
EICHHOF Catrin (AVT95) SLOWAKIEWICZ Karolina (AVT95) |
16 | 106.92 | |
D7 - D9 | BAZOT Oceane (ASC95) VIDAL Marion (ASC95) |
CHAN HON KIONG Laëtitia (SH95) MAUGARD Solyne (SH95) |
18 | 13.28 | |
P11 - P12 | LUNEAU Marie (APB95) ROBERT Ilona (APB95) |
MESENGE Apoline (FRJM95) PHILIBERT Valérie (FRJM95) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | DOGAN Cémil (USEE95) MINOT Gwendoline (USEE95) |
MAHEU Jonas (EBC95) CLAVERIE Helene (EBC95) |
14 | 196.95 | |
R5 - R6 | BROCHARD Cyril (LVC95) PETIT Coline (LVC95) |
CONSTANT Fabien (BCP95) CHIRON Gwenaëlle (BCP95) |
20 | 63.79 | |
D7 - D8 | BOUVRY Tony (BCB95) SUEUR Mélissa (BCB95) |
PINCEBOURDE Stephane (BCP95) BOUCHERIE Jessica (BCP95) |
24 | 13.31 | |
P10 - P12 | CARPENTIER Pierre (FRJM95) PHILIBERT Valérie (FRJM95) |
GERBOIN Noé (SH95) LATAIX Mélina (BCE95) |
24 | 2.35 |