Nom du tableau |
Vainqueur |
Finaliste |
Nb de joueurs |
Coefficient |
|
SH - Simple Homme |
Junior : P11 - P12
|
ROTINAT Merlin (AVMB37) |
BON Arnaud (BCB37) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : D7 - D9
|
VAILLOT Axel (AVMB37) |
RICHARD Colin (CEST37) |
5 |
6.84 |
|
Cadet : D9 - P10
|
BONDON Raphaël (ASFB37) |
LECOMTE Théo (RSSC37) |
4 |
3.26 |
|
Cadet : P10
|
PAYSANT Thomas (AVMB37) |
VAUGELADE Clément (AVMB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P10 - P11
|
MELLET Elie (BS37) |
MASCARELL Adrien (AVMB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P11 - P12
|
LEGRAND Colin (SAS37) |
CORMIER Enzo (AAB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P12
|
JOLY Noël (RSSC37) |
COISY Alexandre (RSSC37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P12
|
GRANDJEAN Valentin (ASM37) |
FOURRET Anthony (ASSB37) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : D8 - P10
|
CHIPAULT Mathis (ASM37) |
MARTIN Angel (AVMB37) |
5 |
4.65 |
|
Minime : P10 - P11
|
THIBAULT Taiki (RSSC37) |
MELLET Albin (BS37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P11
|
COTTIN-BOUTINOT Alexis (ESNBA) |
HAMBACHER Pierre (CEST37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P11 - P12
|
CORMIER Mathis (AAB37) |
LUQUET Romain (ASSB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
KUBAS Louis (RSSC37) |
BACCARO Lucas (ASM37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
MERMOD Samuel (BCSMT37) |
MARNAIS Hugo (ASM37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : D9 - P10
|
PIOCHON Thomas (ASSB37) |
FAUCHER Arthur (CEST37) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P11 - P12
|
MOREAU Anatole (LV637) |
LESIOUR Quentin (ASSB37) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P11 - P12
|
GARCIA Redwin (ASM37) |
CAMACHO Maxime (ASFB37) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P12
|
GUYADER Rémi (ASM37) |
BILLAUD Louis (LV637) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : NC
|
ZHU Hadrien (CEST37) |
VIDAL ST ANDRE Baudouin (RSSC37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : D9 - P11
|
HOUSSEAU Sullivan (BCPT37) |
BODY Nathan (ASM37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P12
|
MOTTIN Jules (USCB37) |
WATHELET Louka (BS37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P12
|
SILMONT ERBETTA MateÏs (BCB37) |
MELLET Nataël (BS37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P12
|
BRETON Nathan (SAS37) |
FELOT BEA Laino (BCSMT37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
D9 - P11
|
LEBREC Jonathan (CEST37) |
PROUST Adrien (CEST37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
P10 - P12
|
IMBERT Arthur (ASM37) |
SO-CESAREO Mathieu (CEST37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
SD - Simple Dame |
Junior : P10 - P11
|
DENIZE-HENRY Leïlou (BJ37) |
SAUVETRE Emma (RCB37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Junior : P11
|
FORGET Emma (CEST37) |
DEVOS Cyliane (BCPT37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P11 - P12
|
PROUST Maëlys (ASM37) |
SAMARCQ Romane (ASM37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : D8 - P10
|
SALVERT Maëlle (ASSB37) |
COSSON Cassandre (ASFB37) |
3 |
3.10 |
|
Minime : P10 - P11
|
BONDONNEAU Aurore (ASSB37) |
BECK Emeline (RSSC37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
MEMBRIBE Ines (CEST37) |
CASTILLON Clémence (CEST37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
RIBIERE Jade (BCB37) |
VA Loana (AAB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : D9 - P12
|
MOREAU Marilou (CEST37) |
CHESNEAU Anais (BJ37) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P12
|
BRAJARD Alix (CEST37) |
LAMERE Elena (RSSC37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
D8 - P10
|
GANDON Zoé (ASSB37) |
LENOIR Lucile (RSSC37) |
3 |
3.86 |
|
P12
|
LE MEUR Maïwen (ASFB37) |
SAPET Clémence (AAB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
P12
|
PROUST Flavie (ASM37) |
MARMANDE Orlane (ESNBA) |
4 |
2.00 |
|