Nom du tableau |
Vainqueur |
Finaliste |
Nb de joueurs |
Coefficient |
|
SH - Simple Homme |
Junior : D9 - P12
|
LEBREC Jonathan (CEST37) |
CREPIN Théo (USCB37) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Junior : P12
|
COL Valentin (BJ37) |
TCHOBANIAN Samuel (USCB37) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : D7 - D8
|
BITAILLOU Julien (AVMB37) |
RICHARD Colin (CEST37) |
3 |
6.02 |
|
Cadet : D9
|
BONDON Raphaël (ASFB37) |
LECOMTE Théo (RSSC37) |
3 |
3.81 |
|
Cadet : D9 - P10
|
MELLET Elie (BS37) |
PAYSANT Thomas (AVMB37) |
4 |
2.30 |
|
Cadet : P10
|
LEURENT Hugo (RSSC37) |
BERCHON Antoine (ASM37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P10 - P11
|
LEGRAND Colin (SAS37) |
CORMIER Enzo (AAB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P12
|
MORAINE Quentin (ASFB37) |
POMMIER Melvyn (ASFB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P12
|
MARTIN Lilian (USCB37) |
MANUS Lubin (SAS37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : D9
|
MARTIN Angel (AVMB37) |
KUT Augustin (ESNBA) |
3 |
3.36 |
|
Minime : D9 - P10
|
COTTIN-BOUTINOT Alexis (ESNBA) |
PIOCHON Thomas (ASSB37) |
4 |
2.22 |
|
Minime : P10 - P11
|
THIBAULT Taiki (RSSC37) |
MERCEREAU Samuel (RSSC37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P11
|
CORMIER Mathis (AAB37) |
DE PLACE Baudouin (CEST37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P11 - P12
|
JUBERT Lucien (RSSC37) |
MERMOD Samuel (BCSMT37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
TCHOBANIAN Garry (USCB37) |
MAREUIL Lucas (CEST37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
LELAIDIER Mathias (USCB37) |
BERRUER Lino (RCB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
MALRIEU Mewen (SAS37) |
RICHOMME Raphael (SAS37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
LALLEMAND Bastien (USCB37) |
DELMAS Arnaud (LFDV37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : D9 - P10
|
ROCH Thibault (CEST37) |
BRETON Timothe (BCPT37) |
3 |
2.72 |
|
Benjamin : P10 - P11
|
MOREAU Anatole (LV637) |
TODA-FROUMENT Taiga (RSSC37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P10
|
FAUCHER Arthur (CEST37) |
BUSSON Nathan (BCPT37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P11
|
BIGNON Diego (BJ37) |
IVASCHUC Timour (BJ37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P11 - P12
|
BILLAUD Louis (LV637) |
ZHU Hadrien (CEST37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P12
|
DEBAN Arthur (ESNBA) |
LUCAS Rémi (BCPT37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P12
|
BENOIT Romain (AAB37) |
DOUILLARD Axel (ASFB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P12
|
CERCUS Gwenael (CEST37) |
BIGNON Anatole (CEST37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P12
|
JUIF Noe (USCB37) |
LAGE Clément (AAB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : D9 - P10
|
HOUSSEAU Sullivan (BCPT37) |
BODY Nathan (ASM37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P10 - P12
|
MANAR Marwan (CEST37) |
BILLARD LEFEVRE Lohan (CEST37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P11
|
SILMONT ERBETTA Nohlan (BCB37) |
MELLET Nataël (BS37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minibad : P10 - P11
|
BONNIN Benjamin (SAS37) |
SILMONT ERBETTA MateÏs (BCB37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
P11
|
GABRIEL Sebastien (ESNBA) |
VALADON Nathan (RSSC37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
SD - Simple Dame |
Junior : P10 - P11
|
SAUVETRE Emma (RCB37) |
DENIZE-HENRY Leïlou (BJ37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Junior : P11 - P12
|
DEVOS Cyliane (BCPT37) |
GOAPPER Solene (RSSC37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Junior : P12
|
LAURENT Manon (RSSC37) |
COLAS-BARA Pauline (AVMB37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P12
|
BERTHELOT Iris (BJ37) |
TURMINEL Cynthia (RSSC37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : D9 - P10
|
MOREAU Marilou (CEST37) |
COSSON Cassandre (ASFB37) |
3 |
2.47 |
|
Minime : P10 - P11
|
BONDONNEAU Aurore (ASSB37) |
LE MEUR Maïwen (ASFB37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P11
|
NARDEUX Audrey (BJ37) |
RIBIERE Jade (BCB37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
SAPET Clémence (AAB37) |
LE GALLO Clara (BCPT37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
FISCHER Aurore (USCB37) |
TETRAULT Louna (BCB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P10 - P11
|
CHESNEAU Anais (BJ37) |
LICHTLE Elisa (USCB37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P10 - P12
|
OUDIN Camille (BJ37) |
SOARES MOREIRA Lola (AVMB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P12
|
AUGIS Justine (BJ37) |
DARCISSAC Eva (AVMB37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P12
|
OUCHIKHE Diane (CEST37) |
DAIGNE Luciana (BJ37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
D7 - D9
|
GANDON Zoé (ASSB37) |
SALVERT Maëlle (ASSB37) |
3 |
6.36 |
|
P10 - P11
|
LENOIR Lucile (RSSC37) |
ROBERT Zoé (RSSC37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
P11 - P12
|
COLOMBEL Apolline (CEST37) |
MAZEREAU Luna (BCB37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|