Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | ABRAMI Martin (BVM25) | FURIC Ronan (BCD21) | 12 | 1 087.45 | |
R4 - R6 | JAILLET Corentin (BCD21) | LAMENDIN Aymeric (BVM25) | 21 | 167.17 | |
D7 - P10 | LAPLACE Stephane (CSBC71) | DETRIE Xavier (BVVN70) | 21 | 16.14 | |
P10 - P12 | LAROCHE Romain (CSBC71) | QUINCEY Benjamin (LVAB71) | 6 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - R4 | TATRANOVA Anna (BVM25) | CESARI Marie (BVM25) | 9 | 464.09 | |
R4 - R6 | BOURDENET Aurore (BABADOUC25) | MANN Lilou (ALH70) | 9 | 92.49 | |
D7 - D9 | HEINTZ Manon (SOBC89) | ROUSSET Clémence (BCD21) | 10 | 11.91 | |
P10 - P12 | VALLON Camille (UCS 58) | LACOMME Suzanne (LVAB71) | 5 | 2.62 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | ABRAMI Martin (BVM25) MICHEL Florian (BVM25) |
LUZY Léo (VB25) PY Clément (VB25) |
14 | 914.72 | |
R4 - R6 | LAMENDIN Aymeric (BVM25) LOUBRY Louis (BVM25) |
BONNET Samuel (BCE25) VIEILLE Cyril (BCE25) |
36 | 285.58 | |
D7 - D9 | BATTU Yorick (BEC71) ROTH Jérémy (LVAB71) |
DETRIE Xavier (BVVN70) HAUGUEL Pierre (BVVN70) |
32 | 29.26 | |
P10 - P11 | CLOCHET Maxime (LVAB71) QUINCEY Benjamin (LVAB71) |
FOUGEROUSE Michaël (BLC70) GALMICHE Sylvain (BLC70) |
10 | 2.31 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | BOUDIER Alice (ALCBAD21) DEWULF Charline (BD39) |
CHEVRIAU Marion (BCD21) DERIVE Laura (BCD21) |
16 | 555.44 | |
R4 - R6 | LASIS Marine (USJ89) SAULET Berenice (SOBC89) |
BOURDENET Aurore (BABADOUC25) DEVILLERS Laura (BABADOUC25) |
24 | 164.35 | |
D7 - D9 | HEINTZ Manon (SOBC89) HEINTZ Martine (SOBC89) |
DAMANCE Cécile (ASQ21) DUPART Lea (BCD21) |
18 | 12.59 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | MICHEL Florian (BVM25) TATRANOVA Anna (BVM25) |
DORMOY Adrien (BD39) DEWULF Charline (BD39) |
24 | 728.79 | |
R4 - R6 | MAUGAIN Thomas (ASPTT25) OUDOT Mélanie (BVVN70) |
LAROCHE Vincent (CSBC71) BOUDIER Alice (ALCBAD21) |
42 | 149.62 | |
D7 - D9 | ROTH Jérémy (LVAB71) POGNANT Sonia (LVAB71) |
LAPLACE Stephane (CSBC71) PILLOT Floriane (CSBC71) |
30 | 11.18 | |
P10 - P11 | RECEVEUR Jean-denis (BAD39) LEYS Aurelie (BAD39) |
BIGAILLON Nicolas (BTB25) MARINOT Fanny (BTB25) |
14 | 2.52 |