Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 | GIJON Franck (BML78) | LIM Benoit (ESV94) | 4 | 167.71 | |
R4 - R6 | ROUSSEL Jérôme (CSM2075) | HUCHER Bruno (ALCL76) | 6 | 94.39 | |
R6 - D7 | VANSTEENKISTE Thibault (CBM78) | MOURIN Alexandre (BCS92) | 15 | 29.60 | |
D8 - P10 | FIGUEIREDO Raphael (ACBB92) | CHIVOT Guillaume (CSM2075) | 21 | 3.03 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | TRIGO-ALA Sandy (CSM2075) | KINAST Cindy (IMBC92) | 4 | 71.20 | |
R6 - D7 | LUC Geneviève (BCMB78) | RASOLOFOSON Ylona (BBC93) | 5 | 23.06 | |
D8 - P12 | FREY Aline (CSM2075) | GIROUX Constance (ESC92) | 13 | 3.73 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | JAMES Killian (SMM92) MUNERET Benoît (SMM92) |
GIJON Franck (BML78) HUCHER Nathan (ALCL76) |
14 | 220.87 | |
R5 - D7 | LACROIX Alexandre (AB13-75) MONNIER Benjamin (AB13-75) |
COURAU Julien (ASBR92) GUIDONY-PELISSIER Geoffrey (ASBR92) |
12 | 68.03 | |
R6 - D8 | JINNAH Jahabar sathick (VAG95) MOHAMED NAWFAL Sp (VAG95) |
CUNIN Etienne (ESM91) GRIGNON Romain (AASC45) |
24 | 22.69 | |
D8 - P11 | FLORENTIN Arnaud (LSC92) HALOPE Olivier (ESC92) |
KUMAR Rahul (VAG95) N'GUYEN Timothy (VAG95) |
36 | 3.60 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 | BARBET MASSIN Morgane (ASBR92) CATARINICCHIA Chloé (ASBR92) |
PETIT Lucie (BSLC91) ZAMOZIK Alexia (BSLC91) |
6 | 170.98 | |
R5 - R6 | LHOMME Elise (ASBR92) PICAUT Lise (ASBR92) |
CANTEGRIL Laureline (SMM92) RAVERA Marion (ASBR92) |
14 | 90.56 | |
R6 - D7 | CHASSANDE-BAROZ Laurette (BCC92) MARTEAU Karine (ALB91) |
BAILET Natacha (NUCBAD06) SEGUIN Julie (ALB91) |
14 | 22.61 | |
D8 - P12 | COURTEFOIS Marie (ABSM94) ROCHE Oriane (ABSM94) |
BLIN Celine (ABS91) HENIQUE Isabelle (ABS91) |
20 | 4.49 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | STOCHEMENT Jonathan (NBA91) EYHARTS Mayalen (NBA91) |
SCHIAVI Pierre (ALB91) GUICHARD Auréline (BSLC91) |
12 | 195.69 | |
R5 - R6 | JAMES Killian (SMM92) RAVERA Marion (ASBR92) |
MUNERET Benoît (SMM92) CANTEGRIL Laureline (SMM92) |
16 | 77.05 | |
R6 - D8 | ROUSSEL Jérôme (CSM2075) FREY Aline (CSM2075) |
LACROIX Alexandre (AB13-75) PERON Alison (AB13-75) |
30 | 18.39 | |
D8 - P11 | DENAES Mathéo (ALB91) PASCA Delphine (ALB91) |
FASY Fabien (BSLC91) MEUFROY Joëlle (BSLC91) |
36 | 3.57 |